Wednesday, January 14, 2015

Train Time Table for Okha Station


Trains passing through Okha towards Dwarka and Jamnagar

Number
Train Name
From
To
Arrival
Departure
Days
Via
16337
Express
Okha
Ernakulam
-
02.00
Monday,Saturday
Surat
59504
Pass
Okha
Viramgam
-
03.00
Daily
Rajkot
22905
SUPER FAST
Okha
Howrah
-
05.25
Wednesday,Thursday,Sunday
Surat
16734
Express
Okha
Rameshwaram
-
06.30
Tuesday
Surat
19575
Express
Okha
Nathdwara
-
07.15
Saturday
Ratlam
18402
Express
Okha
Puri
-
07.45
Wednesday
Surat
19565
Uttaranchal Express
Okha
Dehradun
-
07.45
Friday
Abu Road
15635
Express
Okha
Guwahati
-
11.25
Friday
Ratlam
19006
Saurashtra Mail
Okha
Mumbai Central
-
12.25
Daily
Surat
19569
Express
Okha
Varanasi
-
13.45
Thursday
Ratlam
59208
Pass
Okha
Bhavnagar Ter
-
14.45
Daily
Surendranagar
15046
Express
Okha
Gorakhpur
-
19.15
Sunday
Ratlam
19573
Express
Okha
Jaipur
-
19.20
Monday
Abu Road
19252
Express
Okha
Somnath
-
20.05
Daily
Rajkot
59548
Pass
Okha
Ahmedabad
-
22.10
Daily
Rajkot
19568
Vivek Express
Okha
Tuticorin
-
23.45
Thursday
Surat


No comments:

Post a Comment

Content