Tuesday, December 9, 2014

Train Time Table of Delhi


Time Table of Trains passing through Delhi towards Ghaziabad, Aligarh and Kanpur Central

 

Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
64051
Emu
Palwal
Ghaziabad
00.58
00.59
Daily
Delhi Shahdara
18110
Express
Jammu Tawi
Tatanagar
04.30
04.55
Daily
Allahabad, Chopan, Muri
18110
Express
Jammu Tawi
Rourkela
04.30
04.55
Daily
Allahabad, Chopan,Ranchi
64104
Emu
Delhi
Dankaur
-
05.20
Daily
Ghaziabad
15484
Mahananda Express
Delhi
Alipur Duar Jn
-
06.40
Daily
Allahabad,Patna, Barauni
12312
Mail Super Fast
Kalka
Howrah
06.30
07.00
Daily
Gaya
64402
Emu
Delhi
Ghaziabad
-
07.10
Daily
Delhi Shahdara
64004
Emu
Sonipat
Sahibabad
08.08
08.10
Daily
Delhi Shahdara
64414
Emu
Delhi
Ghaziabad
-
08.50
Daily
Delhi Shahdara
64152
Emu
Delhi
Aligarh
-
09.00
Daily
Khurja
64406
Emu
Delhi
Ghaziabad
-
09.27
Daily
Delhi Shahdara
64404
Emu
Delhi
Ghaziabad
-
09.35
Daily
Delhi Shahdara
64903
Emu
Mathura
Ghaziabad
09.35
09.42
Daily
Delhi Shahdara
64408
Emu
Delhi
Ghaziabad
-
10.20
Daily
Delhi Shahdara
64434
Emu
Delhi
Ghaziabad
-
11.02
Daily
New Delhi
64901
Emu
Kosi Kalan
Ghaziabad
11.07
11.09
Daily
Delhi Shahdara
64112
Emu
Shakurbasti
Dankaur
12.00
12.02
Daily
Ghaziabad
64057
Emu
Palwal
Ghaziabad
12.33
12.35
Daily
Delhi Shahdara
64584
Memu
Delhi
Tundla
-
12.55
Daily
Aligarh
15708
Amrapali Express
Amritsar
Katihar
15.05
15.20
Daily
Gorakhpur,Muzaffarpur, Barauni
13040
Janta Express
Delhi
Howrah
-
15.35
Daily
Patna
64419
Emu
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Ghaziabad
16.28
16.30
Daily
Delhi Shahdara
64106
Emu
Delhi
Khurja
-
17.25
Daily
Ghaziabad
64582
Memu
Delhi
Hathras Qilah
-
17.45
Daily
Aligarh
64102
Emu
Delhi
Aligarh
-
18.15
Daily
Khurja
64410
Emu
Delhi
Ghaziabad
-
18.25
Daily
Delhi Shahdara
64418
Memu
Delhi
Ghaziabad
-
18.40
Daily
New Delhi
12330
West Benghal Sampark Kranti Super Fast
Delhi
Sealdah
-
19.10
Wednesday
Dhanbad
12380
Jalianwala Bagh Super Fast
Amritsar
Sealdah
18.20
19.10
Sunday
Dhanbad
12226
Kaifiyat Super Fast
Delhi
Azamgarh
-
19.20
Daily
Kanpur Central, Faizabad
64412
Emu
Delhi
Ghaziabad
-
20.20
Daily
Delhi Shahdara
64108
Emu
Delhi
Khurja
-
20.30
Daily
Ghaziabad
14218
Unchahar Express
Chandigarh
Allahabad
21.10
21.30
Daily
Kanpur Central, Unchahar
13414
Farakka Express
Delhi
Malda Town
-
21.50
Monday,
Wednesday,
Saturday
Kanpur Central, Sultanpur,Patna
13484
Farakka Express
Delhi
Malda Town
-
21.50
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Friday,Sunday
Kanpur Central, Faizabad,Patna
14724
Kalindi Express
Bhiwani
Kanpur Central
21.40
22.00
Daily
Farrukhabad
14056
Brahmputra Mail
Delhi
Dibrugarh
-
23.40
Daily
Patna, Malda Town


Time Table of Trains passing through Delhi towards Ghaziabad, Moradabad and Bareilly


Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
19403
Express
Ahmedabad
Sultanpur
23.45
00.40
Wednesday
Lucknow (Nr)
54308
Passenger
Delhi
Moradabad
-
01.45
Daily
Hapur
14556
Express
Delhi
Bareilly
-
06.05
Daily
Chandausi
14044
Garhwal Express
Delhi
Kotdwar
-
07.20
Daily
Bijnor
15610
Avadh Assam Express
Lalgarh
New Tinsukia
07.15
07.45
Daily
Gorakhpur,
Muzaffarpur,New Jalpaiguri
54056
Passenger
Delhi
Moradabad
-
09.50
Daily
Hapur
15116
Express
Delhi
Chhapra
-
13.40
Sunday
Lucknow (Nr)
14322
Ala Hazrat Express
Bhuj
Bareilly
14.35
14.55
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Saturday
Sunday
Moradabad
14312
Ala Hazrat Express
Bhuj
Bareilly
14.35
14.55
Monday,
Wednesday,
Friday
Moradabad
12372
Super Fast
Jaisalmer
Howrah
14.45
15.05
Thursday
Rae Bareli,Gaya
19407
Express
Ahmedabad
Varanasi
14.45
15.05
Friday
Sultanpur
19601
Express
Udaipur City
New Jalpaiguri
14.45
15.05
Saturday
Gorakhpur
15035
Uttaranchal Sampark Kranti Express
Delhi
Kathgodam
-
16.00
Daily
Rampur
15035
Uttaranchal Sampark Kranti Express
Delhi
Ramnagar
-
16.00
Daily
Kashipur
14014
Sadbhavna Express
Delhi
Sultanpur
-
16.20
Monday,
Saturday
Chandausi
14018
Sadbhavna Express
Delhi
Raxaul
-
16.20
Wednesday
Chandausi, Faizabad,Varanasi
14016
Sadbhavna Express
Delhi
Raxaul
-
16.20
Friday,
Sunday
Chandausi, Sultanpur,Varanasi
14008
Sadbhavna Express
Delhi
Raxaul
-
16.20
Tuesday,
Thursday
Chandausi, Sultanpur,Varanasi
15280
Poorbiya Express
Adarsh Nagar Delhi
Saharsa
16.10
16.55
Monday,
Friday
Gorakhpur
15274
Satyagrah Express
Delhi
Raxaul
-
17.15
Daily
Sitapur City,Gorakhpur, Narkatiaganj
13120
Express
Delhi
Sealdah
-
17.55
Tuesday,
Saturday
Sultanpur,Patna
14206
Express
Delhi
Faizabad
-
18.35
Daily
Bareilly
54022
Passenger
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Bulandshahr
18.46
18.50
Daily
Hapur
14208
Padmavat Express
Delhi
Pratapgarh
-
19.50
Daily
Rae Bareli
19269
Express
Porbandar
Muzaffarpur
20.00
20.40
Friday,
Saturday
Lucknow (Nr), Narkatiaganj
15716
Garib Nawaj Express
Ajmer
Kishanganj
20.00
20.40
Monday,
Tuesday,
Thursday
Faizabad, Azamgarh, Chhapra
14674
Shaheed Express
Amritsar
Jaynagar
20.45
21.15
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Friday,
Sunday
Gorakhpur
14650
Saryu Yamuna Express
Amritsar
Jaynagar
20.45
21.15
Monday,
Wednesday,
Saturday
Azamgarh
14041
Mussoorie Express
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Dehradun
21.50
22.20
Daily
Najibabad,Haridwar
14041
Link Express
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Kotdwar
21.50
22.20
Daily
Najibabad
15013
Ranikhet Express
Bhagat Ki Kothi
Kathgodam
21.10
22.35
Daily
Rampur
15013
Jim Corbett Link Express
Bhagat Ki Kothi
Ramnagar
21.10
22.35
Daily
Kashipur
54076
Passenger
Delhi
Sitapur City
-
23.50
Daily
Bareilly
54078
Passenger
Delhi
Bareilly
-
23.50
Daily
Chandausi


Time Table of Trains passing through Delhi towards Ghaziabad, Meerut and Saharanpur


Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
54539
Passenger
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Ambala Cantt
04.05
04.30
Daily
Meerut City
19031
Haridwar Mail
Ahmedabad
Haridwar
05.05
05.30
Daily
Tapri
54505
Passenger
Delhi
Ambala Cantt
-
10.10
Daily
Meerut City
14521
Express
Delhi
Ambala Cantt
-
13.10
Daily
Saharanpur
54521
Passenger
Delhi
Saharanpur
-
13.30
Daily
Meerut City
14645
Shalimar Express
Delhi
Jammu Tawi
-
15.50
Daily
Saharanpur
74001
Dmu
Delhi
Saharanpur
-
16.45
Daily
Meerut City
54471
Passenger
Delhi
Rishikesh
-
17.35
Daily
Saharanpur
54473
Passenger
Delhi
Saharanpur
-
18.15
Daily
Meerut City

Time Table of Trains passing through Delhi towards Shamli and Saharanpur


Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
19609
Express
Ajmer
Haridwar
03.25
03.40
Tuesday,
Friday,
Sunday
Tapri
51909
Passenger
Delhi
Saharanpur
-
05.10
Daily
Shamli
74021
Dmu
Delhi
Saharanpur
-
07.30
Daily
Baraut
54475
Passenger
Delhi
Haridwar
-
10.10
Daily
Saharanpur
51911
Passenger
Delhi
Saharanpur
-
12.45
Daily
Shamli
14545
Janta Express
Farukhnagar
Saharanpur
15.05
17.05
Daily
Shamli
51913
Passenger
Delhi
Saharanpur
-
18.05
Daily
Shamli
74023
Dmu
Delhi
Shamli
-
19.00
Daily
Baraut
51905
Passenger
Delhi
Shamli
-
19.30
Daily
Baraut
54057
Passenger
Delhi
Shamli
-
21.00
Daily
Baraut
54059
Passenger
Delhi
Shamli
-
22.50
Daily
Baraut

Time Table of Trains passing through Delhi towards Panipat and Ambala Cantt


Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
15707
Amrapali Express
Katihar
Amritsar
02.50
03.25
Daily
Ludhiana
14217
Unchahar Express
Allahabad
Chandigarh
04.05
04.25
Daily
Ambala Cantt
64531
Memu
Delhi
Panipat
-
05.50
Daily
Sonipat
14037
Express
Delhi
Pathankot
-
08.00
Ex Thursday
Amritsar
12379
Jalianwala Bagh Super Fast
Sealdah
Amritsar
12.05
12.25
Saturday
Ludhiana
14649
Saryu Yamuna Express
Jaynagar
Amritsar
11.55
12.45
Monday,
Wednesday,
Saturday
Ludhiana
14673
Shaheed Express
Jaynagar
Amritsar
11.50
12.45
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Friday,
Sunday
Ludhiana
64533
Emu
Delhi
Panipat
-
13.00
Daily
Sonipat
15279
Poorbiya Express
Saharsa
Adarsh Nagar Delhi
12.10
13.50
Monday,Friday
-
14731
Express
Delhi
Fazilka
-
14.15
Daily
Ambala Cantt,
Bhatinda
54303
Passenger
Delhi
Kalka
-
15.30
Daily
Panipat
64451
Memu
Delhi
Panipat
-
16.40
Daily
Sonipat
64453
Memu
Delhi
Panipat
-
17.40
Daily
Sonipat
64001
Memu
Delhi
Panipat
-
19.25
Daily
Sonipat
14033
Jammu Mail
Delhi
Udhampur
-
20.10
Daily
Jalandhar City
24033
Link Express
Delhi
Hoshiarpur
-
20.10
Daily
Jalandhar City
12311
Mail Super Fast
Howrah
Kalka
20.45
21.25
Daily
Panipat
18109
Express
Rourkela
Jammu Tawi
21.35
22.00
Daily
Amritsar
18101
Express
Tatanagar
Jammu Tawi
21.35
22.00
Daily
Amritsar
12413
Pooja Super Fast
Ajmer
Jammu Tawi
21.55
22.25
Daily
Ludhiana
14553
Himachal Express
Delhi
Amb Andaura
-
22.55
Daily
Sirhind
14001
Express
Delhi
Atari
-
23.05
Wednesday,Sunday
-
14011
Express
Delhi
Hoshiarpur
-
23.05
Saturday
Jalandhar Cantt

Time Table of Trains passing through Delhi towards Shakurbasti, Rohtak, Bhiwani and Jind



Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
54005
Passenger
Delhi
Bhiwani
-
04.30
Daily
Rohtak
14723
Kalindi Express
Kanpur Central
Bhiwani
05.30
05.55
Daily
Rohtak
54641
Passenger
Delhi
Firozpur Cantt
-
07.10
Daily
Bhatinda
64111
Emu
Khurja
Shakurbasti
08.20
08.30
Daily
Delhi Kishanganj
51903
Passenger
Delhi
Rohtak
-
09.30
Daily
Bahadurgarh
64911
Memu
Delhi
Rohtak
-
09.30
Daily
Bahadurgarh
64109
Emu
Dankaur
Shakurbasti
09.28
09.30
Daily
Delhi Kishanganj
54031
Passenger
Delhi
Jind
-
11.45
Daily
Rohtak
12481
Intercity Super Fast
Delhi
Shri Ganganagar
-
13.10
Daily
Bhatinda
14519
Kisan Express
Delhi
Bhatinda
-
14.55
Daily
Hisar
54035
Passenger
Delhi
Jakhal
-
15.40
Daily
Rohtak
15609
Avadh Assam Express
New Tinsukia
Lalgarh
15.05
15.30
Daily
Bhatinda
74013
Dmu
Delhi
Kurukshetra
-
16.45
Ex Saturday
Jind, Kaithal
54503
Passenger
Delhi
Bhiwani
-
17.05
Daily
Rohtak
54033
Passenger
Delhi
Narwana
-
17.25
Daily
Rohtak
74011
Dmu
Delhi
Rohtak
-
20.20
Daily
Bahadurgarh
14035
Dhauladhar Express
Delhi
Pathankot
-
22.45
Monday,
Wednesday,
Friday
Jakhal,
Ludhiana

Time Table of Trains passing through Delhi towards Rewali, Sadulpur and Jaipur

  

Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
19610
Express
Haridwar
Ajmer
01.25
01.40
Monday,
Wednesday,
Saturday
Jaipur
54413
Passenger
Delhi
Rewari
-
03.20
Daily
Gurgaon
12414
Pooja Super Fast
Jammu Tawi
Ajmer
03.55
04.25
Daily
Jaipur
15014
Ranikhet Express
Kathgodam
Bhagat Ki Kothi
03.55
04.40
Daily
Ajmer, Marwar
25014
Corbett Park Link Express
Ramnagar
Bhagat Ki Kothi
03.55
04.40
Daily
Ajmer, Marwar
54309
Passenger
Delhi
Rewari
-
05.20
Daily
Gurgaon
19404
Express
Sultanpur
Ahmedabad
06.25
06.40
Thursday
Ajmer
19408
Express
Varanasi
Ahmedabad
06.20
06.40
Sunday
Ajmer
54085
Passenger
Delhi
Rewari
-
07.15
Daily
Gurgaon
14042
Mussoorie Express
Dehradun
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
07.40
08.00
Daily
-
24042
Link Express
Kotdwar
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
07.40
08.00
Daily
-
12371
Super Fast
Howrah
Jaisalmer
10.20
10.40
Tuesday
Bikaner
14546
Janta Express
Saharanpur
Farukhnagar
10.25
10.50
Daily
Gurgaon
14311
Ala Hazrat Express
Bareilly
Bhuj
11.25
11.40
Thursday,Friday,
Sunday
Ajmer,
Ahmedabad
14321
Ala Hazrat Express
Bareilly
Bhuj
11.25
11.40
Monday,Tuesday,
Wednesday,
Saturday
Ajmer, Bhildi
19602
Express
New Jalpaiguri
Udaipur City
12.10
12.30
Tuesday
Jaipur
19270
Express
Muzaffarpur
Porbandar
12.40
12.55
Monday,Tuesday
Ajmer,
Ahmedabad
15715
Garib Nawaj Express
Kishanganj
Ajmer
13.10
13.35
Monday,Wednesday,
Saturday
Jaipur
54415
Passenger
Delhi
Rewari
-
13.50
Daily
Gurgaon
12916
Ashram Super Fast
Delhi
Ahmedabad
-
15.20
Daily
Ajmer
54417
Passenger
Delhi
Rewari
-
16.10
Daily
Guegaon
14659
Intercity Express
Delhi
Jaisalmer
-
17.30
Daily
Jodhpur
14659
Malani Express
Delhi
Barmer
-
17.30
Daily
Jodhpur
54419
Passenger
Delhi
Rewari
-
20.05
Daily
Gurgaon
12461
Mandor Super Fast
Delhi
Jodhpur
-
21.15
Daily
Jaipur
19032
Mail
Haridwar
Ahmedabad
21.50
22.20
Daily
Jaipur
51915
Passenger
Delhi
Farukhnagar
-
23.35
Daily
Gurgaon

Time Table of Trains passing through Delhi towards New Delhi and Hazrat Nizamuddin

Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
54540
Passenger
Ambala Cantt
Hazrat Nizamuddin
23.50
00.10
Daily
New Delhi
64420
Emu
Ghaziabad
Hazrat Nizamuddin
00.53
00.55
Daily
New Delhi
64062
Emu
Delhi
Palwal
-
05.25
Daily
New Delhi
51902
Passenger
Delhi
Agra Cantt
-
07.05
Daily
Mathura
54021
Passenger
Bulandshahr
Hazrat Nizamuddin
08.33
08.35
Daily
New Delhi
64434
Emu
Delhi
Ghaziabad
-
11.02
Daily
New Delhi
64052
Emu
Ghaziabad
Palwal
12.15
12.17
Daily
Faridabad
64902
Emu
Ghaziabad
Kosi Kalan
15.40
15.42
Daily
Palwal
64904
Emu
Ghaziabad
Mathura
16.45
16.47
Daily
Palwal
64906
Emu
Ghaziabad
Palwal
17.48
17.50
Daily
Faridabad
54473
Passenger
Delhi
Saharanpur
-
18.15
Daily
Meerut City
64418
Emu
Delhi
Ghaziabad
-
18.40
Daily
New Delhi
64064
Emu
Delhi
Palwal
-
19.45
Daily
Hazrat Nizamuddin
64409
Emu
Ghaziabad
New Delhi
23.20
23.25
Daily
Sadar Bazar

No comments:

Post a Comment

Content