Tuesday, December 9, 2014

Train Time Table of Delhi Sarai Rohilla


Time Table of Trains passing through Delhi Sarai Rohilla towards Rewari, Jaipur, Sadulpur, Rohtak, Panipat and Safdarjang



Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
54413
Passenger
Delhi
Rewari
03.33
03.35
Daily
Gurgaon
15014
Ranikhet Express
Kathgodam
Jaisalmer
04.56
04.58
Daily
Ajmer,Jodhpur
25014
Corbett Park Link Express
Ramnagar
Jaisalmer
04.56
04.58
Daily
Ajmer,Jodhpur
54309
Passenger
Delhi
Rewari
05.33
05.35
Daily
Gurgaon
14095
Himalayan Queen Express
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Kalka
-
05.35
Daily
Panipat
14625
Intercity Express
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Firozpur Cantt
-
06.45
Daily
Bhatinda
14705
Express
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Sujangarh
-
07.05
Daily
Sadulpur
54085
Passenger
Delhi
Rewari
07.18
07.19
Daily
Gurgaon
19264
Express
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Porbandar
-
08.20
Monday,
Thursday
Ahmedabad
22472
Intercity Super Fast
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Bikaner
-
08.40
Daily
Ratangarh
74033
Demu
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Farukhnagar
-
08.50
Ex Sunday
Gurgaon
12215
Garib Rath
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Bandra Ter
-
09.20
Monday,
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Saturday
Ahmedabad
14546
Janta Express
Saharanpur
Farukhnagar
11.03
11.05
Daily
Gurgaon
14311
Ala Hazrat Express
Bareilly
Bhuj
11.55
11.57
Thursday,
Friday,
Sunday
Ahmedabad
14321
Ala Hazrat Express
Bareilly
Bhuj
11.55
11.57
Monday,
Tuesday,
Wednesday,
Saturday
Ajmer, Bhildi
14010
Patalkot Express
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Chhindwara
-
12.20
Daily
Jhansi
54421
Passenger
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Rewari
-
12.25
Daily
Gurgaon
19270
Express
Muzaffarpur
Porbandar
13.07
13.08
Monday,Tuesday
Ajmer
19580
Express
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Rajkot
-
13.10
Friday
Ajmer
15715
Garib Nawaj Express
Kishanganj
Ajmer
13.50
13.52
Monday,
Wednesday,
Saturday
Jaipur
19566
Uttaranchal Express
Dehradun
Okha
13.50
13.52
Sunday
Ajmer
54415
Passenger
Delhi
Rewari
14.04
14.06
Daily
Gurgaon
19030
Express
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Bandra Ter
-
16.00
Thursday
Ringas
54417
Passenger
Delhi
Rewari
16.23
16.25
Daily
Gurgaon
12986
Double Decker Super Fast
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Jaipur
-
17.35
Daily
Alwar
14659
Intercity Express
Delhi
Jaisalmer
17.48
17.50
Daily
Jodhpur
14659
Malani Express
Delhi
Barmer
17.48
17.50
Daily
Jodhpur
74037
Demu
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Farukhnagar
-
18.00
Ex Sunday
Gurgaon
12981
Chetak Super Fast
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Udaipur City
-
19.40
Daily
Ringas
54419
Passenger
Delhi
Rewari
20.18
20.20
Daily
Gurgaon
12265
Duronto
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Jammu Tawi
-
22.15
Tuesday,
Friday,
Sunday
-
22401
Ac Super Fast
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Udhampur
-
22.15
Monday,
Wednesday,
Saturday
Panipat
22482
Super Fast
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Jodhpur
-
22.25
Monday,
Thursday
Ratangarh
12463
Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Super Fast
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Jodhpur
-
22.25
Wednesday,
Friday,
Sunday
Jaipur
12463
Link Super Fast
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Bikaner
-
22.25
Wednesday,
Friday,
Sunday
Jaipur
12455
Super Fast
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Bikaner
-
22.45
Daily
Dhuri, Shri Ganganagar, Suratgarh
12457
Super Fast
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Bikaner
-
23.35
Daily
Ratangarh
51915
Passenger
Delhi
Farukhnagar
23.49
23.50
Daily
Gurgaon


Time Table of Trains passing through Delhi Sarai Rohilla towards Delhi and New Delhi



Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
51916
Passenger
Farukhnagar
Delhi
05.48
05.49
Daily
-
54414
Passenger
Rewari
Delhi
09.00
09.01
Daily
-
19565
Uttaranchal Express
Okha
Dehradun
10.10
10.12
Saturday
Meerut City
14660
Express
Jaisalmer
Delhi
10.46
10.48
Daily
-
14662
Malani Express
Barmer
Delhi
10.46
10.48
Daily
-
54310
Passenger
Rewari
Delhi
11.55
11.56
Daily
-
54086
Passenger
Rewari
Delhi
12.48
12.49
Daily
-
14312
Ala Hazrat Express
Bhuj
Bareilly
14.07
14.09
Monday,
Wednesday,
Friday
Moradabad
14322
Ala Hazrat Express
Bhuj
Bareilly
14.07
14.09
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Saturday,
Sunday
Moradabad
14545
Janta Express
Farukhnagar
Saharanpur
14.35
14.37
Daily
Shamli
54416
Passenger
Rewari
Delhi
15.15
15.16
Daily
-
54418
Passenger
Rewari
Delhi
19.01
19.02
Daily
-
15716
Garib Nawaj Express
Ajmer
Kishanganj
19.31
19.33
Monday,
Tuesday,
Thursday
Faizabad
19269
Express
Porbandar
Muzaffarpur
19.33
19.35
Friday,
Saturday
Gorakhpur
15013
Ranikhet Express
Jaisalmer
Kathgodam
20.35
20.37
Daily
Moradabad
15013
Corbett Park Link Express
Jaisalmer
Ramnagar
20.35
20.37
Daily
Moradabad
14041
Mussoorie Express
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Dehradun
-
21.30
Daily
Najibabad
14041
Link Express
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Kotdwar
-
21.30
Daily
Najibabad
54420
Passenger
Rewari
Delhi
21.51
21.52
Daily
-
12214
Duronto
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Yashvantpur
-
23.00
Monday
-

No comments:

Post a Comment

Content