Tuesday, December 9, 2014

Train Time Table of Dehradun


Time Table of Trains passing through Dehradun


Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Other
12056
Janshatabdi
Dehradun
New Delhi
-
05.10
Daily
Tapri
12288*
Super Fast
Dehradun
Kochuveli
-
05.50
Monday
Hazrat Nizamuddin,Vadodara, 
Madgaon
14310
Ujjaiyini Express
Dehradun
Ujjain
-
05.50
Tuesday,
Wednesday
Hazrat Nizamuddin, 
Bina, Guna
14318
Express
Dehradun
Indore
-
05.50
Friday,
Saturday
Hazrat Nizamuddin,
Gwalior,
 Ujjain
19566
Uttaranchal Express
Dehradun
Okha
-
05.50
Sunday
New Delhi, Ajmer, Mahesana, Rajkot
12688
Super Fast
Dehradun
Madurai
-
06.45
Monday,
Friday
Hazrat Nizamuddin,Nagpur, 
Chennai Central, Salem
54342
Passenger
Dehradun
Saharanpur
-
08.20
Daily
Laksar
19020
Express
Dehradun
Bandra Ter
-
10.30
Daily
Hazrat Nizamuddin,
Vadodara
14114
Link
Dehradun
Allahabad
-
13.20
Daily
Moradabad, Aligarh,
Kanpur Central
15002
Express
Dehradun
Muzaffarpur
-
15.30
Saturday
Lucknow (Nr), 
Narkatiaganj
15006
Express
Dehradun
Gorakhpur
-
15.30
Tuesday,
Thursday
Lucknow (Nr)
12018
Shatabdi
Dehradun
New Delhi
-
17.00
Daily
Saharanpur
14266
Express
Dehradun
Varanasi
-
18.15
Daily
Rae Bareli
14631
Express
Dehradun
Amritsar
-
19.40
Daily
Ambala Cantt
13010
Doon Express
Dehradun
Howrah
-
20.30
Daily
Faizabad, Gaya
14042
Mussoorie Express
Dehradun
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
-
21.20
Daily
Najibabad, Gajraula
12328
Upasana Super Fast
Dehradun
Howrah
-
22.10
Wednesday,
Saturday
Sultanpur, Patna
14120
Express
Dehradun
Kathgodam
-
23.00
Daily
Moradabad
12206
Ac Super Fast
Dehradun
New Delhi
-
23.30
Daily
Meerut City

 

No comments:

Post a Comment

Content