Sunday, December 14, 2014

Time Table of Trains passing through Lucknow Jn NE Railway towards Barabanki, Gonda and Gorakhpur





Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
12226
Kaifiyat Super Fast
Delhi
Azamgarh
03.00
03.20
Daily
Faizabad
12554
Vaishali Super Fast
New Delhi
Barauni
03.45
04.05
Daily
Chhapra
55050
Passenger
Lucknow Jn (Ner)
Gonda
-
05.15
Daily
Barabanki
13020
Bagh Express
Kathgodam
Howrah
05.55
06.20
Daily
Chhapra
19037
Avadh Express
Bandra Ter
Gorakhpur
06.25
06.50
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Friday,
Sunday
Gonda
19039
Avadh Express
Bandra Ter
Muzaffarpur
06.25
06.50
Monday,
Wednesday,
Saturday
Kaptanganj
15108
Express
Mathura
Chhapra
07.20
07.45
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Saturday
Gorakhpur
15016
Express
Yashvantpur
Gorakhpur
07.40
08.10
Saturday
Gonda
64272
Memu
Lucknow Jn (Ner)
Barabanki
-
08.30
Daily
Badshahnagar
12590
Super Fast
Secunderabad
Gorakhpur
09.45
10.05
Saturday
Gonda
12592
Super Fast
Yashvantpur
Gorakhpur
09.45
10.05
Wednesday
Gonda
12512
Raptisagar Super Fast
Trivandrum Central
Gorakhpur
09.45
10.05
Tuesday,
Thursday,Friday
Gonda
12522
Raptisagar Super Fast
Ernakulam
Barauni
09.45
10.05
Sunday
Chhapra
12542
Super Fast
Mumbai Ltt
Gorakhpur
11.25
11.50
Daily
Gonda
15046
Express
Okha
Gorakhpur
13.35
14.00
Tuesday
Gonda
15204
Express
Lucknow Jn (Ner)
Barauni
-
15.00
Daily
Chhapra
12532
Intercity Super Fast
Lucknow Jn (Ner)
Gorakhpur
-
16.35
Daily
Gonda
55032
Passenger
Lucknow Jn (Ner)
Gonda
-
16.50
Daily
Barabanki
64274
Memu
Lucknow Jn (Ner)
Barabanki
-
18.15
Daily
Badshahnagar
18192
Utsarg Express
Farrukhabad
Chhapra
18.25
18.55
Daily
Azamgarh, Ballia
15102
Jansadharan Express
Mumbai Cst
Chhapra
19.05
19.30
Saturday
Siwan
15024
Express
Yashvantpur
Gorakhpur
20.35
21.00
Saturday
Ayodhya
15008
Express
Lucknow Jn (Ner)
Manduadih
-
23.05
Daily
Gorakhpur



No comments:

Post a Comment

Content