Sunday, December 14, 2014

Time Table of Trains passing through Lucknow Jn NE Railway towards Kanpur Central and Bareilly



Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
13019
Bagh Express
Howrah
Kathgodam
00.01
00.25
Daily
Bareilly
12210
Garib Rath
Kathgodam
Kanpur Central
02.40
03.10
Tuesday
-
12541
Super Fast
Gorakhpur
Mumbai Ltt
03.15
03.55
Daily
Jhansi
55325
Passenger
Lucknow Jn (Ner)
Kasganj
-
04.30
Daily
Farrukhabad
64251
Memu
Lucknow Jn (Ner)
Kanpur Central
-
05.40
Daily
Unnao
12104
Super Fast
Lucknow Jn (Ner)
Pune
-
06.30
Sunday
Jhansi
15101
Jansadharan Express
Chhapra
Mumbai Cst
06.00
06.30
Wednesday
Jhansi
18191
Utsarg Express
Chhapra
Farrukhabad
07.30
07.55
Daily
Kannauj
12209
Garib Rath
Kanpur Central
Kathgodam
07.40
08.05
Tuesday
Bareilly
15045
Express
Gorakhpur
Okha
10.00
10.30
Thursday
Agra Cantt,Jhansi
19061
Express
Bandra Ter
Ramnagar
10.25
10.50
Friday
Bareilly
12589
Super Fast
Gorakhpur
Secunderabad
11.30
11.50
Wednesday
Jhansi
12591
Super Fast
Gorakhpur
Yashvantpur
11.30
11.50
Saturday
Jhansi
15015
Express
Gorakhpur
Yashvantpur
11.30
11.50
Monday
Jhansi
12521
Raptisagar Super Fast
Barauni
Ernakulam
11.30
11.50
Tuesday
Jhansi
12511
Raptisagar Super Fast
Gorakhpur
Trivandrum Central
11.30
11.50
Thursday,
Friday,
Sunday
Jhansi
19716
Express
Lucknow Jn (Ner)
Jaipur
-
12.10
Monday,
Wednesday,
Saturday
Kasganj
15107
Express
Chhapra
Mathura
13.25
13.45
Monday,
Wednesday,
Friday
Kasganj
12535
Garib Rath
Lucknow Jn (Ner)
Raipur
-
14.25
Monday,
Thursday
Banda
22453
Rajya Rani Super Fast
Lucknow Jn (Ner)
Meerut City
-
14.40
Daily
Moradabad
64253
Memu
Lucknow Jn (Ner)
Kanpur Anwarganj
-
15.15
Daily
Unnao
12003
Swarn Shatabdi
Lucknow Jn (Ner)
New Delhi
-
15.35
Daily
Kanpur Central
12179
Intercity Super Fast
Lucknow Jn (Ner)
Agra Cantt
-
15.55
Daily
Etawah
15023
Express
Gorakhpur
Yashvantpur
15.50
16.20
Tuesday
Jhansi
16094
Express
Lucknow Jn (Ner)
Chennai Central
-
16.20
Monday,
Thursday
Jhansi
19062
Express
Ramnagar
Bandra Ter
15.50
16.20
Saturday
Kasganj
11110
Intercity Express
Lucknow Jn (Ner)
Jhansi
-
16.40
Daily
Kanpur Central
15009
Chitrakoot Express
Lucknow Jn (Ner)
Jabalpur
-
17.30
Daily
Banda
64255
Memu
Lucknow Jn (Ner)
Kanpur Anwarganj
-
18.30
Daily
Unnao
12533
Pushpak Super Fast
Lucknow Jn (Ner)
Mumbai Cst
-
19.45
Daily
Jhansi
19038
Avadh Express
Gorakhpur
Bandra Ter
20.15
20.55
Monday,
Wednesday,
Friday,
Saturday
Agra Fort
19040
Avadh Express
Muzaffarpur
Bandra Ter
20.20
20.55
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Sunday
Agra Fort
12553
Vaishali Super Fast
Barauni
New Delhi
22.05
22.25
Daily
Kanpur Central
12108
Super Fast
Lucknow Jn (Ner)
Mumbai Ltt
-
22.45
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Sunday
Jhansi
12593
Garib Rath
Lucknow Jn (Ner)
Bhopal
-
22.45
Saturday
Jhansi
15011
Express
Lucknow Jn (Ner)
Chandigarh
-
22.55
Daily
Moradabad
12225
Kaifiyat Super Fast
Azamgarh
Delhi
22.50
23.15
Daily
Kanpur Central


No comments:

Post a Comment

Content