Sunday, December 14, 2014

Time Table of Trains passing through Kota towards Guna



Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
18574
Express
Bhagat Ki Kothi
Vishakhapatnam
00.05
00.30
Sunday
Katni Murwara
18208
Express
Ajmer
Durg
01.20
01.40
Wednesday
Katni Murwara
18214
Express
Jaipur
Durg
01.20
01.40
Tuesday
Katni Murwara
19660
Express
Udaipur City
Shalimar
01.40
02.00
Saturday
Bilaspur
18010
Express
Ajmer
Santragachi
02.20
02.30
Monday
Singrauli
19608
Express
Ajmer
Kolkata
02.20
02.30
Tuesday
Singrauli
14709
Express
Bikaner
Puri
03.25
03.40
Monday
Bilaspur
19801
Intercity Express
Kota
Indore
-
06.30
Daily
Ruthiyai
51611
Passenger
Kota
Bina
-
08.05
Daily
Guna
13424
Express
Ajmer
Bhagalpur
12.15
12.30
Saturday
Katni, Patna
51613
Passenger
Kota
Damoh
-
18.05
Daily
Bina
12182
Dayodaya Super Fast
Ajmer
Jabalpur
21.20
21.35
Daily
Katni
59821
Passenger
Kota
Bhind
-
22.05
Daily
Gwalior
54812
Passenger
Jodhpur
Bhopal
22.45
22.55
Daily
Bina


No comments:

Post a Comment

Content