Monday, January 19, 2015

Train Time Table Vadodara Station



In this article you will get information about Arrival Time and Departure Time time of trains passing through Vadodara.

Time Table of trains passing through Vadodara towards Ahmedabad

 

Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
19017
Saurashtra Janta Express
Bandra Ter
Jamnagar
00.01
00.06
Daily
Rajkot
16733
Express
Rameshwaram
Okha
00.17
00.27
Monday
Rajkot
59439
Passenger
Mumbai Central
Ahmedabad
00.35
00.45
Daily
Anand
16502
Express
Yashvantpur
Ahmedabad
01.05
01.10
Tuesday
Anand
19454
Express
Puri
Gandhidham
01.23
01.28
Monday
Viramgam
11454
Prerana Express
Nagpur
Ahmedabad
01.40
01.45
Monday
Thursday
Sunday
Anand
18401
Express
Puri
Okha
01.40
01.45
Tuesday
Rajkot
18501
Express
Vishakhapatnam
Gandhidham
01.40
01.45
Saturday
Viramgam
19055
Express
Valsad
Jodhpur
01.40
01.45
Wednesday
Abu Road
19166
Sabarmati Express
Darbhanga
Ahmedabad
01.20
01.50
Monday
Wednesday
Friday
Anand
19168
Sabarmati Express
Varanasi
Ahmedabad
01.20
01.50
Tuesday
Thursday
Saturday
Sunday
Anand
22907
SUPER FAST
Madgaon
Hapa
02.05
02.15
Saturday
Rajkot
22927
Lok Shakti SUPER FAST
Bandra Ter
Ahmedabad
02.22
02.27
Daily
Anand
19005
Saurashtra Mail
Mumbai Central
Okha
02.30
02.35
Daily
Rajkot
19005
Link Express
Mumbai Central
Veraval
02.30
02.35
Daily
Rajkot
12942
Parasnath SUPER FAST
Asansol
Bhavnagar Ter
02.25
02.50
Saturday
Viramgam
12948
Azimabad SUPER FAST
Patna
Ahmedabad
02.25
02.50
Friday
Sunday
Anand
19707
Aravali Express
Bandra Ter
Jaipur
02.52
02.57
Daily
Ajmer
12971
SUPER FAST
Bandra Ter
Bhavnagar Ter
03.25
03.30
Daily
Viramgam
12901
Gujrat Mail SUPER FAST
Mumbai Central
Ahmedabad
04.17
04.22
Daily
Anand
12918
Gujrat Sampark Kranti SUPER FAST
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Ahmedabad
04.05
04.35
Wednesday
Friday
Sunday
Anand
22903
AC SUPER FAST
Bandra Ter
Bhuj
04.45
04.50
Monday
Thursday
Saturday
Gandhidham
16508
Express
Bangalore City
Bhagat Ki Kothi
04.38
04.55
Wednesday
Friday
Abu Road
16534
Express
Bangalore City
Bhagat Ki Kothi
04.38
04.55
Tuesday
Abu Road
16210
Express
Mysore
Ajmer
04.51
05.01
Thursday
Saturday
Abu Road
16506
Express
Bangalore City
Gandhidham
04.51
05.01
Monday
Viramgam
16532
Garib Nawaj Express
Bangalore City
Ajmer
04.51
05.01
Sunday
Abu Road
19259
Express
Kochuveli
Bhavnagar Ter
05.12
05.22
Saturday
Botad
16312
Express
Kochuveli
Bikaner
05.12
05.22
Monday
Jodhpur
16334
Express
Trivandrum Central
Veraval
05.12
05.22
Wednesday
Rajkot
16336
Express
Nagercoil
Gandhidham
05.12
05.22
Thursday
Viramgam
16338
Express
Ernakulam
Okha
05.12
05.22
Friday
Sunday
Rajkot
12843
SUPER FAST
Puri
Ahmedabad
05.30
05.35
Monday
Thursday
Saturday
Sunday
Anand
12994
SUPER FAST
Puri
Gandhidham
05.30
05.35
Wednesday
Dhrangandhra
18405
Express
Puri
Ahmedabad
05.30
05.35
Friday
Anand
11464
Express
Jabalpur
Somnath
05.20
05.45
Monday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Rajkot
11466
Express
Jabalpur
Somnath
05.20
05.45
Tuesday
Sunday
Rajkot
11050
Express
Kolhapur
Ahmedabad
05.40
05.45
Sunday
Anand
11088
Express
Pune
Veraval
05.40
05.45
Friday
Rajkot
11090
Express
Pune
Bhagat Ki Kothi
05.40
05.45
Monday
Abu Road
11092
Express
Pune
Bhuj
05.40
05.45
Tuesday
Viramgam
11096
Ahimsa Express
Pune
Ahmedabad
05.40
05.45
Thursday
Anand
19065
Express
Bandra Ter
Bhagat Ki Kothi
05.45
05.50
Saturday
Abu Road
69101
MEMU
Vadodara
Ahmedabad
-
05.50
Daily
Anand
12959
SUPER FAST
Dadar
Bhuj
06.05
06.10
Wednesday
Saturday
Palanpur
19451
Express
Bandra Ter
Gandhidham
06.05
06.10
Friday
Morbi
22940
SUPER FAST
Bilaspur
Hapa
06.17
06.22
Friday
Rajkot
19310
Express
Indore
Gandhinagar Capital
06.25
06.50
Daily
Ahmedabad
12906
SUPER FAST
Howrah
Porbandar
06.55
07.00
Monday
Thursday
Sunday
Rajkot
12906
Link SUPER FAST
Howrah
Okha
06.55
07.00
Monday
Thursday
Sunday
Rajkot
12945
SUPER FAST
Surat
Mahuva
07.05
07.10
Wednesday
Viramgam
12945
Link SUPER FAST
Surat
Bhavnagar Ter
07.05
07.10
Wednesday
Viramgam
22830
SUPER FAST
Shalimar
Bhuj
07.10
07.35
Monday
Dhrangandhra
19033
Gujrat Queen Express
Valsad
Ahmedabad
08.00
08.05
Daily
Anand
59161
Passenger
Bharuch
Vadtal Swaminarayan
07.50
08.10
Daily
Anand
69115
MEMU
Vadodara
Ahmedabad
-
08.55
Daily
Anand
12938
Garbha SUPER FAST
Howrah
Gandhidham
08.32
09.02
Wednesday
Ahmedabad
19576
Express
Nathdwara
Okha
08.32
09.02
Monday
Rajkot
12950
Kaviguru SUPER FAST
Santragachi
Porbandar
09.05
09.10
Tuesday
Rajkot
18421
Express
Puri
Ajmer
09.05
09.10
Wednesday
Saturday
Abu Road
59103
Passenger
Vadodara
Kathana
-
09.25
Daily
Vasad
59441
Passenger
Mumbai Central
Ahmedabad
10.15
10.35
Daily
Anand
12834
SUPER FAST
Howrah
Ahmedabad
11.02
11.07
Daily
Anand
12009
Shatabdi
Mumbai Central
Ahmedabad
11.15
11.20
Ex Sunday
Anand
16614
Express
Coimbatore
Rajkot
11.55
12.05
Saturday
Viramgam
17018
Express
Secunderabad
Rajkot
11.55
12.05
Tuesday
Wednesday
Sunday
Viramgam
17204
Express
Kakinada Town
Bhavnagar Ter
11.55
12.05
Friday
Viramgam
19201
Express
Secunderabad
Porbandar
11.55
12.05
Thursday
Rajkot
12474
Sarvodaya SUPER FAST
Jammu Tawi
Ahmedabad
12.05
12.30
Friday
Anand
12476
Sarvodaya SUPER FAST
Jammu Tawi
Hapa
12.05
12.30
Tuesday
Rajkot
12478
SUPER FAST
Jammu Tawi
Jamnagar
12.05
12.30
Monday
Rajkot
19011
Gujrat Express
Mumbai Central
Ahmedabad
12.40
12.45
Daily
Anand
59049
Passenger
Valsad
Viramgam
12.01
13.30
Daily
Ahmedabad
19567
Vivek Express
Tuticorin
Okha
14.10
14.20
Tuesday
Rajkot
19059
Intercity Express
Surat
Jamnagar
15.32
15.37
Ex Monday
Rajkot
29059
Intercity Express
Surat
Hapa
15.32
15.37
Monday
Rajkot
15045
Express
Gorakhpur
Okha
15.15
15.45
Friday
Rajkot
15636
Express
Guwahati
Okha
15.15
15.45
Wednesday
Rajkot
59101
Passenger
Vadodara
Kathana
-
16.00
Daily
Vasad
12656
Navjeevan SUPER FAST
Chennai Central
Ahmedabad
16.45
16.50
Daily
Anand
15668
Express
Kamakhya
Gandhidham
16.25
16.55
Friday
Wankaner
19215
Saurashtra Express
Mumbai Central
Porbandar
16.55
17.00
Daily
Jamnagar
14805
AC Express
Yashvantpur
Barmer
17.18
17.23
Tuesday
Bhildi
12216
Garib Rath
Bandra Ter
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
17.43
17.48
Tuesday
Wednesday
Friday
Sunday
Jaipur
19027
Vivek Express
Bandra Ter
Jammu Tawi
17.43
17.48
Saturday
Jodhpur
22451
SUPER FAST
Bandra Ter
Chandigarh
17.43
17.48
Monday
Thursday
Ajmer
19035
Intercity Express
Vadodara
Ahmedabad
-
18.15
Daily
Anand
19029
Express
Bandra Ter
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
18.40
18.45
Wednesday
Ajmer
22915
SUPER FAST
Bandra Ter
Hisar
18.40
18.45
Monday
Jodhpur
12480
Surya Nagri SUPER FAST
Bandra Ter
Jodhpur
19.10
19.15
Daily
Abu Road
12933
Karnavati SUPER FAST
Mumbai Central
Ahmedabad
19.22
19.27
Daily
Anand
69113
MEMU
Vadodara
Ahmedabad
-
19.30
Daily
Anand
12931
Double Decker SUPER FAST
Mumbai Central
Ahmedabad
19.40
19.45
Ex Sunday
Anand
22476
AC SUPER FAST
Coimbatore
Bikaner
19.40
19.45
Sunday
Jodhpur
12490
SUPER FAST
Dadar
Bikaner
20.15
20.20
Wednesday
Sunday
Bhildi
12989
SUPER FAST
Dadar
Ajmer
20.15
20.20
Monday
Thursday
Saturday
Abu Road
22474
SUPER FAST
Bandra Ter
Bikaner
20.15
20.20
Tuesday
Jodhpur
22931
SUPER FAST
Bandra Ter
Jaisalmer
20.15
20.20
Friday
Jodhpur
19422
Express
Patna
Ahmedabad
20.00
20.25
Wednesday
Anand
69107
MEMU
Vadodara
Ahmedabad
-
20.40
Daily
Anand
19577
Express
Tirunelveli
Hapa
21.15
21.25
Tuesday
Wednesday
Rajkot
19261
Express
Kochuveli
Porbandar
21.15
21.25
Monday
Jamnagar
19115
Express
Bandra Ter
Bhuj
21.40
21.45
Daily
Viramgam
14708
Ranakpur Express
Bandra Ter
Bikaner
21.45
21.50
Daily
Jodhpur
19203
Express
Bandra Ter
Bhavnagar Ter
22.02
22.20
Monday
Viramgam
59157
Passenger
Vadodara
Anand
-
22.25
Daily
Vasad
16125
Express
Chennai Egmore
Jodhpur
23.00
23.05
Sunday
Abu Road
17037
Express
Secunderabad
Bikaner
23.00
23.05
Wednesday
Thursday
Jodhpur
19131
Kutch Express
Bandra Ter
Bhuj
23.40
23.45
Daily
Viramgam
19570
Express
Varanasi
Okha
23.30
23.50
Sunday
Rajkot


Time Table of trains passing through Vadodara towards Surat and Mumbai

Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
12902
Gujrat Mail SUPER FAST
Ahmedabad
Mumbai Central
00.06
00.11
Daily
Valsad
19708
Aravali Express
Jaipur
Bandra Ter
00.25
00.30
Daily
Surat
19006
Saurashtra Mail
Okha
Mumbai Central
00.40
00.45
Daily
Valsad
59460
Link Express
Veraval
Mumbai Central
00.40
00.45
Daily
Valsad
19204
Express
Bhavnagar Ter
Bandra Ter
01.00
01.20
Monday
Borivali
12956
SUPER FAST
Jaipur
Mumbai Central
01.38
01.48
Daily
Surat
12833
SUPER FAST
Ahmedabad
Howrah
01.48
01.55
Daily
Nagpur
22914
Premium
New Delhi
Mumbai Central
01.57
02.07
Tuesday
Friday
Sunday
-
59440
Passenger
Ahmedabad
Borivali
02.33
02.38
Daily
Valsad
14707
Ranakpur Express
Bikaner
Bandra Ter
02.50
02.55
Daily
Valsad
12215
Garib Rath
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Bandra Ter
03.05
03.10
Tuesday
Wednesday
Friday
Sunday
Surat
12910
Garib Rath
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Bandra Ter
03.02
03.11
Monday
Thursday
Saturday
Surat
22452
SUPER FAST
Chandigarh
Bandra Ter
03.07
03.16
Monday
Thursday
Borivali
12248
Yuva
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Bandra Ter
03.02
03.17
Sunday
Surat
19453
Express
Gandhidham
Puri
03.35
03.40
Thursday
Bhusaval,Nagpur
12952
Rajdhani
New Delhi
Mumbai Central
03.31
03.41
Daily
Surat
12972
SUPER FAST
Bhavnagar Ter
Bandra Ter
04.00
04.05
Daily
Valsad
12218
Kerala Sampark Kranti SUPER FAST
Chandigarh
Kochuveli
04.02
04.20
Thursday
Saturday
Madgaon
12288
SUPER FAST
Dehradun
Kochuveli
04.02
04.20
Tuesday
Madgaon
12484
SUPER FAST
Amritsar
Kochuveli
04.02
04.20
Monday
Madgaon
12954
August Kranti Rajdhani
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mumbai Central
04.20
04.30
Daily
Surat
18422
Express
Ajmer
Puri
04.40
04.45
Wednesday
Saturday
Bhusaval,Nagpur
19132
Kutch Express
Bhuj
Bandra Ter
04.55
05.00
Daily
Borivali
19578
Express
Hapa
Tirunelveli
05.10
05.20
Saturday
Sunday
Panvel
19262
Express
Porbandar
Kochuveli
05.10
05.20
Friday
Panvel
12946
SUPER FAST
Mahuva
Surat
05.15
05.20
Thursday
-
59230
Link SUPER FAST
Bhavnagar Ter
Surat
05.10
05.20
Thursday
-
12479
Surya Nagri SUPER FAST
Jodhpur
Bandra Ter
05.37
05.42
Daily
Borivali
69112
MEMU
Vadodara
Surat
-
05.50
Daily
Bharuch
12489
SUPER FAST
Bikaner
Dadar
06.25
06.30
Wednesday
Sunday
Borivali
12960
SUPER FAST
Bhuj
Dadar
06.25
06.30
Tuesday
Friday
Borivali
12993
SUPER FAST
Gandhidham
Puri
06.25
06.30
Saturday
Nagpur
18502
Express
Gandhidham
Vishakhapatnam
06.25
06.30
Monday
Wardha
19056
Express
Jodhpur
Valsad
06.25
06.30
Thursday
Navsari
12934
Karnavati SUPER FAST
Ahmedabad
Mumbai Central
06.40
06.45
Daily
Valsad
59117
Passenger
Vadodara
Chhota Udepur
-
06.50
Daily
Dabhoi
12990
SUPER FAST
Ajmer
Dadar
06.55
07.00
Monday
Thursday
Saturday
Surat
19066
Express
Bhagat Ki Kothi
Bandra Ter
06.55
07.00
Sunday
Valsad
22473
SUPER FAST
Bikaner
Bandra Ter
06.55
07.00
Tuesday
Valsad
22939
SUPER FAST
Hapa
Bilaspur
06.55
07.00
Wednesday
Bhusaval,Nagpur
22930
SUPER FAST
Vadodara
Bhilad
-
07.05
Daily
Valsad
19116
Express
Bhuj
Bandra Ter
07.20
07.25
Daily
Borivali
12932
Double Decker SUPER FAST
Ahmedabad
Mumbai Central
07.40
07.45
Ex Sunday
Valsad
22902
SUPER FAST
Udaipur City
Bandra Ter
07.32
07.50
Monday
Thursday
Saturday
Surat
12980
SUPER FAST
Jaipur
Bandra Ter
07.53
08.03
Tuesday
Thursday
Saturday
Valsad
12996
SUPER FAST
Udaipur City
Bandra Ter
07.53
08.10
Wednesday
Friday
Sunday
Valsad
22996
Link SUPER FAST
Ajmer
Bandra Ter
07.53
08.10
Wednesday
Friday
Sunday
Valsad
12926
Pashchim SUPER FAST
Amritsar
Bandra Ter
08.15
08.25
Daily
Surat
22926
Link SUPER FAST
Kalka
Bandra Ter
08.15
08.25
Daily
Surat
12655
Navjeevan SUPER FAST
Ahmedabad
Chennai Central
08.25
08.30
Daily
Wardha
16126
Express
Jodhpur
Chennai Egmore
08.40
08.45
Tuesday
Bhusaval, Wardha
17038
Express
Bikaner
Secunderabad
08.40
08.45
Monday
Saturday
Bhusaval, Wardha
11102
Express
Gwalior
Pune
08.35
08.45
Sunday
Vasai Road, Panvel
19012
Gujrat Express
Ahmedabad
Mumbai Central
09.00
09.05
Daily
Valsad
19216
Saurashtra Express
Porbandar
Mumbai Central
09.30
09.40
Daily
Borivali
59121
Passenger
Vadodara
Chhota Udepur
-
09.45
Daily
Dabhoi
19024
Janta Express
Firozpur Cantt
Mumbai Central
10.45
10.55
Daily
Surat
12908
Maharashtra Sampark Kranti SUPER FAST
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Bandra Ter
11.00
11.10
Tuesday
Friday
Borivali
22908
SUPER FAST
Hapa
Madgaon
11.25
11.35
Thursday
Panvel
22916
SUPER FAST
Hisar
Bandra Ter
11.27
11.35
Wednesday
Vapi
11103
Express
Jhansi
Bandra Ter
11.25
11.35
Monday
Tuesday
Vapi
19030
Express
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Bandra Ter
11.30
11.35
Friday
Vapi
22932
SUPER FAST
Jaisalmer
Bandra Ter
11.27
11.35
Sunday
Vapi
69110
MEMU
Vadodara
Surat
-
11.40
Daily
Bharuch
79455
DEMU
Vadodara
Chhota Udepur
-
11.45
Daily
Dabhoi
12472
Swaraj SUPER FAST
Jammu Tawi
Bandra Ter
12.05
12.15
Wednesday
Thursday
Saturday
Sunday
Surat
16613
Express
Rajkot
Coimbatore
12.10
12.20
Sunday
Pune
17017
Express
Rajkot
Secunderabad
12.10
12.20
Monday
Wednesday
Thursday
Pune
17203
Express
Bhavnagar Ter
Kakinada Town
12.10
12.20
Saturday
Pune
19202
Express
Porbandar
Secunderabad
12.10
12.20
Tuesday
Pune
19568
Vivek Express
Okha
Tuticorin
12.10
12.20
Friday
Pune
19060
Intercity Express
Jamnagar
Surat
12.35
12.40
Ex Tuesday
Bharuch
29060
Intercity Express
Hapa
Surat
12.35
12.40
Tuesday
Bharuch
16337
Express
Okha
Ernakulam
13.10
13.12
Monday
Saturday
Panvel
16333
Express
Veraval
Trivandrum Central
13.12
13.22
Thursday
Panvel
16335
Express
Gandhidham
Nagercoil
13.12
13.22
Friday
Panvel
16311
Express
Bikaner
Kochuveli
13.12
13.22
Wednesday
Madgaon
19260
Express
Bhavnagar Ter
Kochuveli
13.12
13.22
Sunday
Panvel
59050
Passenger
Viramgam
Valsad
14.00
14.10
Daily
Navsari
12912
SUPER FAST
Haridwar
Valsad
14.53
15.03
Thursday
Navsari
22918
SUPER FAST
Haridwar
Bandra Ter
14.53
15.03
Friday
Surat
19054
Express
Muzaffarpur
Surat
15.15
15.25
Tuesday
-
19417
Express
Ahmedabad
Allahabad
15.42
15.47
Thursday
Bhusaval,Jabalpur
12010
Shatabdi
Ahmedabad
Mumbai Central
16.12
16.17
Ex Sunday
Vapi
59442
Passenger
Ahmedabad
Mumbai Central
16.08
16.28
Daily
Valsad
19028
Vivek Express
Jammu Tawi
Bandra Ter
16.30
16.35
Tuesday
Vapi
19062
Express
Ramnagar
Bandra Ter
16.23
16.35
Sunday
Borivali
19452
Express
Gandhidham
Bandra Ter
16.30
16.35
Thursday
Valsad
22634
SUPER FAST
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Trivandrum Central
16.19
16.35
Saturday
Madgaon
14806
AC Express
Barmer
Yashvantpur
16.30
16.35
Friday
Pune
22910
SUPER FAST
Puri
Valsad
16.27
16.40
Monday
Surat
16209
Express
Ajmer
Mysore
16.45
16.55
Friday
Sunday
Pune
16505
Express
Gandhidham
Bangalore City
16.45
16.55
Tuesday
Pune
16507
Express
Bhagat Ki Kothi
Bangalore City
16.45
16.55
Thursday
Saturday
Pune
16531
Garib Nawaj Express
Ajmer
Bangalore City
16.45
16.55
Monday
Pune
16533
Express
Bhagat Ki Kothi
Bangalore City
16.45
16.55
Wednesday
Pune
12930
SUPER FAST
Dahod
Valsad
17.20
17.35
Daily
Navsar
59119
Passenger
Vadodara
Chhota Udepur
-
17.55
Daily
Dabhoi
12905
SUPER FAST
Porbandar
Howrah
18.00
18.05
Wednesday
Thursday
Sunday
Nagpur
12949
Kaviguru SUPER FAST
Porbandar
Santragachi
18.00
18.05
Friday
Nagpur
16734
Express
Okha
Rameshwaram
17.55
18.05
Tuesday
Jalgaon
22905
SUPER FAST
Okha
Howrah
18.00
18.05
Wednesday
Thursday
Sunday
Nagpur
11087
Express
Veraval
Pune
18.15
18.20
Saturday
Vasai Road
11089
Express
Bhagat Ki Kothi
Pune
18.15
18.20
Tuesday
Vasai Road
11091
Express
Bhuj
Pune
18.15
18.20
Wednesday
Vasai Road
11095
Ahimsa Express
Ahmedabad
Pune
18.15
18.20
Thursday
Vasai Road
11453
Prerana Express
Ahmedabad
Nagpur
18.32
18.37
Tuesday
Thursday
Sunday
Bhusaval
59162
Passenger
Vadtal Swaminarayan
Bharuch
18.55
19.00
Daily
Miyagam Karjan
12844
SUPER FAST
Ahmedabad
Puri
19.50
19.55
Monday
Thursday
Saturday
Sunday
Nagpur
16501
Express
Ahmedabad
Yashvantpur
19.50
19.55
Tuesday
Jalgaon
18402
Express
Okha
Puri
19.50
19.55
Wednesday
Bhusaval
18406
Express
Ahmedabad
Puri
19.50
19.55
Friday
Nagpur
19020
Express
Dehradun
Bandra Ter
19.55
20.05
Daily
Surat
19034
Gujrat Queen Express
Ahmedabad
Valsad
20.20
20.25
Daily
Navsari
19038
Avadh Express
Gorakhpur
Bandra Ter
20.55
21.05
Tuesday
Thursday
Saturday
Sunday
Valsad
19040
Avadh Express
Muzaffarpur
Bandra Ter
20.55
21.05
Monday
Wednesday
Friday
Valsad
12978
Maru Sagar SUPER FAST
Ajmer
Ernakulam
21.32
21.42
Friday
Madgaon
22475
AC SUPER FAST
Bikaner
Coimbatore
21.45
21.50
Thursday
Madgaon
12450
Goa Sampark Kranti SUPER FAST
Chandigarh
Madgaon
21.32
21.50
Monday
Saturday
Vasai Road
11049
Express
Ahmedabad
Kolhapur
22.05
22.10
Sunday
Pune
12940
SUPER FAST
Jaipur
Pune
22.05
22.23
Tuesday
Saturday
Vasai Road
19312
Express
Indore
Pune
22.05
22.23
Monday

Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Vasai Road
12928
SUPER FAST
Vadodara
Mumbai Central
-
22.30
Daily
Borivali
12432
Rajdhani
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Trivandrum Central
22.22
22.38
Tuesday
Wednesday
Sunday
Madgaon
19018
Saurashtra Janta Express
Jamnagar
Bandra Ter
22.40
22.45
Daily
Borivali
22928
Lok Shakti SUPER FAST
Ahmedabad
Bandra Ter
23.03
23.08
Daily
Valsad
12904
Golden Temple Mail SUPER FAST
Amritsar
Mumbai Central
23.05
23.15
Daily
Surat
22904
AC SUPER FAST
Bhuj
Bandra Ter
23.37
23.42
Monday
Thursday
Saturday
Borivali
12962
Avantika SUPER FAST
Indore
Mumbai Central
23.45
23.55
Daily

Surat


Time Table of trains passing through Vadodara towards Ratlam, Kota and Ujjain


Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
12431
Rajdhani
Trivandrum Central
Hazrat Nizamuddin
00.06
00.22
Thursday
Saturday
Sunday
Kota
22633
SUPER FAST
Trivandrum Central
Hazrat Nizamuddin
00.06
00.22
Friday
Kota
12955
SUPER FAST
Mumbai Central
Jaipur
00.28
00.30
Daily
Kota
12961
Avantika SUPER FAST
Mumbai Central
Indore
00.52
01.02
Daily
Ujjain
12939
SUPER FAST
Pune
Jaipur
01.05
01.23
Monday
Thursday
Kota
19311
Express
Pune
Indore
01.05
01.23
Wednesday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Ujjain
12937
Garbha SUPER FAST
Gandhidham
Howrah
01.10
01.35
Sunday
Kota,Kanpur Central
12941
Parasnath SUPER FAST
Bhavnagar Ter
Asansol
01.10
01.35
Wednesday
Kota,Kanpur Central
19569
Express
Okha
Varanasi
01.10
01.35
Friday
Kota,Allahabad
12977
Maru Sagar SUPER FAST
Ernakulam
Ajmer
02.05
02.15
Tuesday
Kota,Jaipur
12449
Goa Sampark Kranti SUPER FAST
Madgaon
Chandigarh
02.00
02.18
Wednesday
Thursday
New Delhi
12903
Golden Temple Mail SUPER FAST
Mumbai Central
Amritsar
02.57
03.07
Daily
Hazrat Nizamuddin
19037
Avadh Express
Bandra Ter
Gorakhpur
05.02
05.12
Monday
Wednesday
Thursday
Saturday
Kota, Agra Fort
19039
Avadh Express
Bandra Ter
Muzaffarpur
05.02
05.12
Tuesday
Friday
Sunday
Kota, Agra Fort
22901
SUPER FAST
Bandra Ter
Udaipur City
05.22
05.40
Wednesday
Friday
Sunday
Ratlam
19019
Express
Bandra Ter
Dehradun
06.41
06.51
Daily
Hazrat Nizamuddin
59831
Passenger
Vadodara
Kota
-
07.15
Daily
Ratlam
15046
Express
Okha
Gorakhpur
07.05
07.30
Monday
Ujjain, Guna,Jhansi
19053
Express
Surat
Muzaffarpur
07.20
07.30
Friday
Ujjain, Guna,Jhansi
11101
Express
Pune
Gwalior
10.00
10.18
Monday
Ujjain, Guna
11104
Express
Bandra Ter
Jhansi
10.38
10.48
Tuesday
Wednesday
Ujjain,Gwalior
19061
Express
Bandra Ter
Ramnagar
10.38
10.48
Thursday
Mathura
12929
SUPER FAST
Valsad
Dahod
10.50
11.00
Daily
Godhra
69117
MEMU
Vadodara
Dahod
-
11.50
Daily
Godhra
12471
Swaraj SUPER FAST
Bandra Ter
Jammu Tawi
13.35
13.45
Monday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday
New Delhi
12473
Sarvodaya SUPER FAST
Ahmedabad
Jammu Tawi
13.20
13.45
Saturday
New Delhi
12475
SUPER FAST
Hapa
Jammu Tawi
13.20
13.45
Wednesday
New Delhi
12477
SUPER FAST
Jamnagar
Jammu Tawi
13.20
13.45
Tuesday
New Delhi
19023
Janta Express
Mumbai Central
Firozpur Cantt
15.55
16.05
Daily
New Delhi
12925
Pashchim SUPER FAST
Bandra Ter
Amritsar
17.30
17.40
Daily
New Delhi
12925
Link SUPER FAST
Bandra Ter
Kalka
17.30
17.40
Daily
New Delhi
69119
MEMU
Vadodara
Dahod
-
18.15
Daily
Godhra
12217
Kerala Sampark Kranti SUPER FAST
Kochuveli
Chandigarh
17.58
18.16
Tuesday
Sunday
Kota
12287
SUPER FAST
Kochuveli
Dehradun
17.58
18.16
Saturday
Kota
12483
SUPER FAST
Kochuveli
Amritsar
17.58
18.16
Thursday
Kota
22917
SUPER FAST
Bandra Ter
Haridwar
17.58
18.16
Wednesday
Mathura
12911
SUPER FAST
Valsad
Haridwar
18.54
19.04
Tuesday
Kota
12917
Gujrat Sampark Kranti SUPER FAST
Ahmedabad
Hazrat Nizamuddin
19.10
19.40
Monday
Wednesday
Friday
Kota
19575
Express
Okha
Nathdwara
19.10
19.40
Saturday
Ratlam
69121
MEMU
Vadodara
Godhra
-
19.55
Daily
Champaner Road
22913
Premium
Mumbai Central
New Delhi
20.27
20.37
Wednesday
Friday
Sunday
Kota
11463
Express
Somnath
Jabalpur
20.35
21.00
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Sunday
Itarsi
11465
Express
Somnath
Jabalpur
20.35
21.00
Monday
Saturday
Katni
12951
Rajdhani
Mumbai Central
New Delhi
21.07
21.17
Daily
Kota
12247
Yuva
Bandra Ter
Hazrat Nizamuddin
21.32
21.42
Friday
Kota
12909
Garib Rath
Bandra Ter
Hazrat Nizamuddin
21.32
21.42
Tuesday
Thursday
Saturday
Kota
19309
Express
Gandhinagar Capital
Indore
21.35
22.00
Daily
Ujjain
12995
SUPER FAST
Bandra Ter
Udaipur City
22.20
22.38
Wednesday
Friday
Sunday
Ratlam
12995
Link SUPER FAST
Bandra Ter
Ajmer
22.20
22.38
Wednesday
Friday
Sunday
Ratlam
12979
SUPER FAST
Bandra Ter
Jaipur
22.28
22.38
Tuesday
Thursday
Saturday
Kota
12953
August Kranti Rajdhani
Mumbai Central
Hazrat Nizamuddin
22.35
22.45
Daily
Kota
22909
SUPER FAST
Valsad
Puri
22.50
23.00
Thursday
Itarsi,Bilaspur
12907
Maharashtra Sampark Kranti SUPER FAST
Bandra Ter
Hazrat Nizamuddin
22.50
23.00
Wednesday
Sunday
Kota
19165
Sabarmati Express
Ahmedabad
Darbhanga
22.45
23.10
Wednesday
Friday
Sunday
Ujjain,Jhansi
19167
Sabarmati Express
Ahmedabad
Varanasi
22.45
23.10
Monday
Tuesday
Thursday
Saturday
Ujjain,Jhansi
12947
Azimabad SUPER FAST
Ahmedabad
Patna
23.15
23.40
Monday
Wednesday
Agra Fort
15635
Express
Okha
Guwahati
23.15
23.40
Friday
Agra Fort,Varanasi
15667
Express
Gandhidham
Kamakhya
23.15
23.40
Saturday
Agra Fort,Varanasi
22829
SUPER FAST
Bhuj
Shalimar
23.15
23.40
Tuesday
Ujjain, Bina,Bilaspur
19421
Express
Ahmedabad
Patna
23.37
23.59
Sunday
Ujjain, Bina, Katni


No comments:

Post a Comment

Content