Monday, January 19, 2015

Train Time Table Ujjain Station


In this article you will get information about Arrival Time and Departure Time time of trains passing through Ujjain. 

Time Table of trains passing through Ujjain towards Nadga, Ratlam and Kota



Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
12973
SUPER FAST
Indore
Jaipur
23.55
00.05
Tuesday
Sunday
Sawai Madhopur
19310
Express
Indore
Gandhinagar Capital
00.10
00.30
Daily
Vadodara
22830
SUPER FAST
Shalimar
Bhuj
00.40
00.50
Monday
Ahmedabad
11102
Express
Gwalior
Pune
02.00
02.10
Sunday
Vadodara
22631
AC SUPER FAST
Chennai Central
Bikaner
02.00
02.10
Saturday
Jaipur
11103
Express
Jhansi
Bandra Ter
04.25
04.45
Monday
Tuesday
Vadodara
69186
MEMU
Ujjain
Nagda
-
05.40
Daily
Naikheri
59318
Passenger
Ujjain
Nagda
-
07.15
Daily
Naikheri
12465
Ranthambhore SUPER FAST
Indore
Jodhpur
07.35
07.45
Daily
Sawai Madhopur
15045
Express
Gorakhpur
Okha
09.00
09.10
Friday
Ahmedabad
19054
Express
Muzaffarpur
Surat
09.00
09.15
Tuesday
Vadodara
19329
Express
Indore
Udaipur City
09.25
09.35
Daily
Ratlam
59388
Passenger
Indore
Ratlam
10.00
10.15
Daily
Nagda
22910
SUPER FAST
Puri
Valsad
10.35
10.45
Monday
Vadodara
59320
Passenger
Bhopal
Ratlam
10.48
10.50
Daily
Nagda
59342
Passenger
Bina
Nagda
13.15
13.35
Daily
Naikheri
19312
Express
Indore
Pune
15.55
16.05
Monday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Vadodara
59394
Passenger
Habibganj
Dahod
16.35
16.55
Daily
Ratlam
12720
SUPER FAST
Hyderabad Deccan
Ajmer
17.15
17.25
Tuesday
Thursday
Ratlam
17020
Express
Hyderabad Deccan
Ajmer
17.15
17.25
Sunday
Ratlam
12415
Intercity SUPER FAST
Indore
Hazrat Nizamuddin
17.25
17.35
Daily
Kota
12962
Avantika SUPER FAST
Indore
Mumbai Central
17.45
17.55
Daily
Vadodara
19166
Sabarmati Express
Darbhanga
Ahmedabad
18.30
18.50
Tuesday
Thursday
Sunday
Vadodara
19168
Sabarmati Express
Varanasi
Ahmedabad
18.30
18.50
Monday
Wednesday
Friday
Saturday
Vadodara
59307
Link Express
Indore
Jaipur
20.05
20.30
Daily
Ratlam
19712
Express
Bhopal
Jaipur
20.05
20.30
Daily
Ratlam
59354
Passenger
Ujjain
Nagda
-
20.40
Daily
Naikheri
18473
Express
Puri
Jodhpur
21.25
21.35
Thursday
Sawai Madhopur
12967
SUPER FAST
Chennai Central
Jaipur
21.25
21.35
Monday
Wednesday
Sawai Madhopur
19714
Express
Secunderabad
Jaipur
21.25
21.35
Tuesday
Sawai Madhopur
12975
SUPER FAST
Mysore
Jaipur
21.25
21.35
Friday
Sunday
Sawai Madhopur
12969
SUPER FAST
Coimbatore
Jaipur
21.25
21.35
Saturday
Sawai Madhopur
11464
Express
Jabalpur
Somnath
22.45
22.55
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
FridaySunday
Ahmedabad
11466
Express
Jabalpur
Somnath
22.45
22.55
Monda
ySaturday
Ahmedabad
11203
Express
Nagpur
Jaipur
23.10
23.20
Thursday
KotaChittaurgarh
19414
Express
Kolkata
Ahmedabad
23.10
23.20
Sunday
Ratlam, Ajmer


Time Table of trains passing through Ujjain towards Bhopal and Guna


Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
22911
Shipra SUPER FAST
Indore
Howrah
00.50
01.10
Wednesday
Friday
Sunday
Katni, Gaya
59389
Passenger
Indore
Bhopal
01.10
01.30
Daily
Sehore
19413
Express
Ahmedabad
Kolkata
01.35
01.45
Thursday
Singrauli
17019
Express
Ajmer
Hyderabad Deccan
02.30
02.40
Wednesday
Manmad
12719
SUPER FAST
Ajmer
Hyderabad Deccan
02.30
02.40
Thursday
Saturday
Akola
11463
Express
Somnath
Jabalpur
03.40
03.50
Monday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Itarsi
11465
Express
Somnath
Jabalpur
03.40
03.50
Tuesday
Sunday
Katni
12968
SUPER FAST
Jaipur
Chennai Central
03.50
04.00
Monday
Saturday
Nagpur
12970
SUPER FAST
Jaipur
Coimbatore
03.50
04.00
Wednesday
Chennai Central
12976
SUPER FAST
Jaipur
Mysore
03.50
04.00
Tuesday
Thursday
Nagpur, Bangalore City
18474
Express
Jodhpur
Puri
03.50
04.00
Sunday
Nagpur, Sambalpur
22909
SUPER FAST
Valsad
Puri
04.55
05.05
Friday
Jabalpur
19713
Express
Jaipur
Secunderabad
05.20
05.30
Sunday
New Amravati
19165
Sabarmati Express
Ahmedabad
Darbhanga
05.30
05.50
Monday
Thursday
Saturday
Guna, Jhansi
19167
Sabarmati Express
Ahmedabad
Varanasi
05.30
05.50
Tuesday
Wednesday
Friday
Sunday
Guna, Jhansi
22829
SUPER FAST
Bhuj
Shalimar
05.55
06.05
Wednesday
Bina, Bilaspur
22632
AC SUPER FAST
Bikaner
Chennai Central
06.20
06.30
Monday
Nagpur
11704
Express
Indore
Rewa
06.15
06.35
Tuesday
Friday
Saturday
Vidisha
19711
Express
Jaipur
Bhopal
07.30
07.40
Daily
Sehore
11204
Express
Jaipur
Nagpur
07.45
07.55
Saturday
Betul
19307
Express
Indore
Chandigarh
07.25
07.55
Thursday
Gwalior
59393
Passenger
Dahod
Habibganj
11.10
11.20
Daily
Sehore
22186
Double Decker SUPER FAST
Indore
Bhopal
11.25
11.45
Daily
Sehore
59341
Passenger
Nagda
Bina
13.10
13.40
Daily
Guna
12919
Malwa SUPER FAST
Indore
Jammu Tawi
13.50
14.10
Daily
Bhopal
19053
Express
Surat
Muzaffarpur
14.25
15.00
Friday
Guna, Jhansi
15046
Express
Okha
Gorakhpur
14.25
15.00
Monday
Guna, Jhansi
14309
Ujjaini Express
Ujjain
Dehradun
-
15.00
Wednesday
Thursday
Guna, Jhansi
19313
Express
Indore
Patna
15.20
15.45
Wednesday
Jhansi, Sultanpur
19321
Express
Indore
Rajendranagar Ter
15.20
15.45
Saturday
Jhansi, Faizabad
11101
Express
Pune
Gwalior
16.10
16.20
Monday
Guna
14317
Express
Indore
Dehradun
16.25
16.55
Saturday
Sunday
Shivpuri
59319
Passenger
Ratlam
Bhopal
16.55
17.05
Daily
Sehore
14319
Express
Indore
Bareilly
16.55
17.25
Thursday
Bhopal, Jhansi
11104
Express
Bandra Ter
Jhansi
17.10
17.30
Tuesday
Wednesday
Gwalior
22645
Ahilyanagari SUPER FAST
Indore
Trivandrum Central
18.05
18.25
Monday
Chennai Central
18233
Narmada Express
Indore
Bilaspur
19.10
19.40
Daily
Jabalpur
11125
Express
Indore
Gwalior
21.40
22.10
Monday
Wednesday
Thursday
Sunday
Shivpuri
21125
Express
Indore
Bhind
21.40
22.10
Tuesday
Friday
Saturday
Shivpuri
12913
Trishatabdi SUPER FAST
Indore
Nagpur
21.55
22.25
Sunday
Betul
19301
Express
Indore
Yashvantpur
22.30
22.50
Sunday
New Amravati
  

Time Table of trains passing through Ujjain towards Dewas and Indore 


Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
59390
Passenger
Bhopal
Indore
02.35
02.55
Daily
Dewas
22646
Ahilyanagari SUPER FAST
Trivandrum Central
Indore
03.10
03.30
Monday
Dewas
19309
Express
Gandhinagar Capital
Indore
04.05
04.15
Daily
Dewas
19302
Express
Yashvantpur
Indore
04.00
04.25
Thursday
Dewas
14318
Express
Dehradun
Indore
04.25
04.45
Saturday
Sunday
Dewas
12914
Trishatabdi SUPER FAST
Nagpur
Indore
04.25
04.45
Tuesday
Dewas
12974
SUPER FAST
Jaipur
Indore
05.10
05.20
Monday
Saturday
Dewas
11126
Express
Gwalior
Indore
05.45
06.05
Tuesday
Wednesday
Friday
Saturday
Dewas
21126
Express
Bhind
Indore
05.45
06.05
Monday
Thursday
Sunday
Dewas
19330
Express
Udaipur City
Indore
06.15
06.30
Daily
Dewas
12961
Avantika SUPER FAST
Mumbai Central
Indore
07.05
07.15
Daily
Dewas
19311
Express
Pune
Indore
07.20
07.30
Wednesday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Dewas
59306
Passenger
Ujjain
Indore
-
08.05
Daily
Dewas
19711
Link Passenger
Jaipur
Indore
07.30
08.05
Daily
Dewas
18234
Narmada Express
Bilaspur
Indore
08.10
08.30
Daily
Dewas
14320
Express
Bareilly
Indore
09.00
09.30
Thursday
Dewas
12416
Intercity SUPER FAST
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Indore
10.10
10.20
Daily
Dewas
12920
Malwa SUPER FAST
Jammu Tawi
Indore
11.10
11.20
Daily
Dewas
19314
Express
Rajendranagar Ter
Indore
12.45
13.05
Saturday
Dewas
19322
Express
Rajendranagar Ter
Indore
12.45
13.05
Tuesday
Dewas
19308
Express
Chandigarh
Indore
14.50
15.15
Saturday
Dewas
22185
Double Decker SUPER FAST
Bhopal
Indore
17.00
17.20
Daily
Dewas
59387
Passenger
Ratlam
Indore
16.45
17.40
Daily
Dewas
11703
Express
Rewa
Indore
18.05
18.25
Wednesday
Saturday
Sunday
Dewas
12466
Intercity SUPER FAST
Jodhpur
Indore
20.35
20.45
Daily
Dewas
22912
Shipra SUPER FAST
Howrah
Indore
23.35
23.55
Tuesday
Friday
Sunday
Dewas

 


 

No comments:

Post a Comment

Content