Friday, December 12, 2014

Train Time Table of Jodhpur Station


Time Table of Trains passing through Jodhpur towards Merta Road and Jaipur


Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
54810
Passenger
Jodhpur
Rewari
-
00.45
Daily
Ratangarh
15631
Express
Barmer
Guwahati
02.00
02.10
Monday,
Wednesday
Allahabad
19027
Vivek Express
Bandra Ter
Jammu Tawi
04.20
04.30
Sunday
Hisar
22915
Super Fast
Bandra Ter
Hisar
05.35
05.45
Tuesday
Ratangarh
12466
Intercity SUPER FAST
Jodhpur
Indore
-
06.10
Daily
Kota
22474
Super Fast
Bandra Ter
Bikaner
07.25
07.35
Wednesday
Nagaur
22476*
Ac Super Fast
Coimbatore
Bikaner
07.25
07.35
Monday
Nagaur
12490
Super Fast
Dadar
Bikaner
07.45
07.55
Monday,
Thursday
Nagaur
54812
Passenger
Jodhpur
Bhopal
-
08.05
Daily
Kota
14854
Marudhar Express
Jodhpur
Varanasi
-
09.45
Monday,
Thursday,
Saturday
Faizabad
14864
Marudhar Express
Jodhpur
Varanasi
-
09.45
Tuesday,
Friday,
Sunday
Sultanpur
14866
Marudhar Express
Jodhpur
Varanasi
-
09.45
Wednesday
Pratapgarh
14708
Ranakpur Express
Bandra Ter
Bikaner
09.50
10.00
Daily
Nagaur
14888
Express
Barmer
Kalka
10.20
10.30
Daily
Bhatinda
24888
Link Express
Barmer
Haridwar
10.20
10.30
Daily
Bhatinda
17037
Express
Secunderabad
Bikaner
10.50
11.00
Thursday,
Friday
Nagaur
54823
Passenger
Jodhpur
Hisar
-
11.10
Daily
Ratangarh
54704
Passenger
Jodhpur
Bhatinda
-
13.45
Daily
Bikaner
18474
Express
Jodhpur
Puri
-
14.15
Saturday
Kota
18574
Express
Bhagat Ki Kothi
Vishakhapatnam
14.30
14.45
Saturday
Kota
16312*
Express
Kochuveli
Bikaner
16.30
16.40
Monday
Nagaur
22477
Super Fast
Jodhpur
Jaipur
-
18.15
Daily
Phulera
54825
Passenger
Jodhpur
Bilara
-
18.20
Daily
Pipar Road
22481
Super Fast
Jodhpur
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
-
19.00
Wednesday,
Sunday
Ratangarh
12464
Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Super Fast
Jodhpur
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
-
19.00
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Saturday
Jaipur
12462
Mandor SUPER FAST
Jodhpur
Delhi
-
20.00
Daily
Jaipur
19223
Express
Ahmedabad
Jammu Tawi
20.00
20.15
Daily
Bhatinda
12308
Super Fast
Jodhpur
Howrah
-
20.30
Daily
Allahabad
14660
Express
Jaisalmer
Delhi
22.25
23.00
Daily
Jaipur
14662
Malani Express
Barmer
Delhi
22.25
23.00
Daily
Jaipur
  

Time Table of Trains passing through Jodhpur towards Jaisalmer 


Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
14659
Express
Delhi
Jaisalmer
05.05
05.30
Daily
Phalodi
22931
Super Fast
Bandra Ter
Jaisalmer
07.25
07.35
Saturday
Phalodi
54820
Passenger
Jodhpur
Jaisalmer
-
07.45
Daily
Phalodi
19107
Janmabhoomi Express
Ahmedabad
Udhampur
17.10
17.25
Sunday
Bhatinda
14810
Express
Jodhpur
Jaisalmer
-
23.45
Daily
Phalodi

  

Time Table of Trains passing through Jodhpur towards Luni, Barmer and Marwar 



Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
16311*
Express
Bikaner
Kochuveli
01.15
01.30
Wednesday
Panvel
19028
Vivek Express
Jammu Tawi
Bandra Ter
03.15
03.35
Tuesday
Surat
15632
Express
Guwahati
Barmer
04.40
04.50
Monday,
Saturday
Samdari
14659
Malani Express
Delhi
Barmer
05.05
05.20
Daily
Samdari
19224
Express
Jammu Tawi
Ahmedabad
05.35
05.55
Daily
Abu Road
54821
Passenger
Jodhpur
Bhildi
-
06.25
Daily
Samdari
54801
Passenger
Jodhpur
Ajmer
-
07.15
Daily
Beawar
54813
Passenger
Jodhpur
Barmer
-
08.00
Daily
Samdari
54803
Passenger
Jodhpur
Ahmedabad
-
08.45
Daily
Abu Road
22475*
Ac Super Fast
Bikaner
Coimbatore
10.50
11.00
Thursday
Panvel
14707
Ranakpur Express
Bikaner
Bandra Ter
14.30
14.45
Daily
Surat
54815
Passenger
Jodhpur
Barmer
-
15.10
Daily
Samdari
14887
Express
Kalka
Barmer
16.00
16.15
Daily
Samdari
24887
Express
Haridwar
Barmer
16.10
16.15
Daily
Samdari
19056
Express
Jodhpur
Valsad
-
16.30
Wednesday
Surat
12489
Super Fast
Bikaner
Dadar
18.10
18.20
Tuesday,
Saturday
Bhildi
12479
Suryanagri SUPER FAST
Jodhpur
Bandra Ter
-
18.45
Daily
Surat
22473
Super Fast
Bikaner
Bandra Ter
19.10
19.20
Monday
Surat
14801
Express
Jodhpur
Gandhidham
-
20.50
Tuesday,
Friday,
Sunday
Bhildi
54831
Passenger
Jodhpur
Bhildi
-
21.00
Daily
Samdari
17038
Express
Bikaner
Secunderabad
21.00
21.15
Friday,
Sunday
Surat
16126
Express
Jodhpur
Chennai Egmore
-
21.15
Monday
Surat
19108
Janmabhoomi Express
Udhampur
Ahmedabad
21.00
21.15
Tuesday
Abu Road
18573
Express
Vishakhapatnam
Bhagat Ki Kothi
21.55
22.10
Friday
-
54817
Passenger
Jodhpur
Barmer
-
23.00
Daily
Samdari
22932
Super Fast
Jaisalmer
Bandra Ter
23.35
23.45
Saturday
Ahmedabad
22916
Super Fast
Hisar
Bandra Ter
23.35
23.45
Tuesday
Ahmedabad


No comments:

Post a Comment

Content