Friday, December 12, 2014

Train Time Table of Jaipur Station


Time Table of Trains passing through Jaipur towards Bandikui, Delhi and Agra



Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
12464
Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Super Fast
Jodhpur
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
00.15
00.25
Wednesday,
Friday,
Sunday
Alwar
22464
Link SUPER FAST
Bikaner
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
00.15
00.25
Wednesday,
Friday,
Sunday
Alwar
12462
Mandor SUPER FAST
Jodhpur
Delhi
00.50
01.00
Daily
Alwar
12308
Super Fast
Jodhpur
Howrah
01.50
02.10
Daily
Allahabad
22308
Link SUPER FAST
Bikaner
Howrah
01.50
02.10
Daily
Allahabad
12957
Swarn Jayanti Rajdhani
Ahmedabad
New Delhi
02.45
02.50
Daily
Gurgaon
15270
Jansadharan Express
Ahmedabad
Muzaffarpur
03.50
04.00
Monday
Agra Fort,Gorakhpur
19565
Uttaranchal Express
Okha
Dehradun
03.50
04.00
Saturday
New Delhi
19579
Express
Rajkot
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
03.50
04.00
Friday
Alwar
12548
Super Fast
Ahmedabad
Agra Fort
04.05
04.15
Daily
Bharatpur
12915
Ashram SUPER FAST
Ahmedabad
Delhi
04.30
04.40
Daily
Alwar
14660
Express
Jaisalmer
Delhi
04.50
05.00
Daily
Alwar
14662
Malani Express
Barmer
Delhi
04.50
05.00
Daily
Alwar
59721
Passenger
Jaipur
Hisar
-
05.15
Daily
Rewari
12985
Double Decker Super Fast
Jaipur
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
-
06.00
Daily
Alwar
19666
Express
Udaipur City
Khajuraho
05.45
06.15
Daily
Agra Cantt
12035
Shatabdi
Jaipur
Agra Fort
-
07.05
Ex Thursday
Bharatpur
12216
Garib Rath
Bandra Ter
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
07.05
07.20
Monday,
Wednesday,
Thursday,
Saturday
Alwar
14312
Ala Hazrat Express
Bhuj
Bareilly
08.30
08.45
Monday,
Wednesday,
Friday
Delhi
14322
Ala Hazrat Express
Bhuj
Bareilly
08.30
08.45
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Saturday,
Sunday
Delhi
15631
Express
Barmer
Guwahati
09.00
09.10
Monday,
Wednesday
Allahabad
19407
Express
Ahmedabad
Varanasi
09.00
09.10
Friday
Delhi
19601
Express
Udaipur City
New Jalpaiguri
09.00
09.10
Saturday
Delhi,Gorakhpur
25631
Express
Bikaner
Guwahati
09.00
09.10
Monday,
Wednesday
Allahabad
14807
Express
Jaipur
Alwar
-
09.55
Daily
Bandikui
12495
Pratap SUPER FAST
Bikaner
Kolkata
11.30
11.45
Thursday
Allahabad
15716
Garib Nawaz Express
Ajmer
Kishanganj
13.10
13.20
Monday,
Tuesday,
Thursday
Delhi
19263
Express
Porbandar
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
13.10
13.20
Wednesday,
Sunday
Alwar
19269
Express
Porbandar
Muzaffarpur
13.10
13.20
Friday,
Saturday
Delhi
51974
Passenger
Jaipur
Mathura
-
14.20
Daily
Alwar
15013
Ranikhet Express
Jaisalmer
Kathgodam
14.20
14.35
Daily
Delhi
15013
Corbett Park Link Express
Jaisalmer
Ramnagar
14.20
14.35
Daily
Delhi
12988
Super Fast
Ajmer
Sealdah
14.45
15.00
Daily
Agra Fort
12404
Super Fast
Jaipur
Allahabad
-
15.20
Daily
Alwar
14854
Marudhar Express
Jodhpur
Varanasi
15.30
15.45
Monday,
Thursday,
Saturday
Faizabad
14864
Marudhar Express
Jodhpur
Varanasi
15.30
15.45
Tuesday,
Friday,
Sunday
Sultanpur
14866
Marudhar Express
Jodhpur
Varanasi
15.30
15.45
Wednesday
Pratapgarh
12413
Pooja SUPER FAST
Ajmer
Jammu Tawi
16.15
16.25
Daily
Delhi
19717
Intercity Express
Jaipur
Chandigarh
-
16.40
Daily
Rewari, Rohtak, Kaithal
12196
Intercity SUPER FAST
Ajmer
Agra Fort
17.00
17.10
Daily
Bharatpur
12016
Shatabdi
Ajmer
New Delhi
17.45
17.50
Daily
Alwar
19403
Express
Ahmedabad
Sultanpur
18.00
18.10
Tuesday
Delhi
54833
Passenger
Jaipur
Hisar
-
18.25
Daily
Rewari
19611
Express
Ajmer
Amritsar
20.00
20.10
Thursday,
Saturday
Bhatinda
19613
Express
Ajmer
Amritsar
20.00
20.10
Monday,
Wednesday
Jakhal
12983
Garib Rath
Ajmer
Chandigarh
20.00
20.10
Tuesday,
Friday,
Sunday
Bhiwani
19715
Express
Jaipur
Lucknow (NER)
-
21.45
Tuesday,
Friday,
Sunday
Mathura
19609
Express
Ajmer
Haridwar
22.00
22.10
Monday,
Thursday,
Saturday
Delhi
19031
Mail
Ahmedabad
Haridwar
23.00
23.15
Daily
Delhi
19409
Express
Ahmedabad
Gorakhpur
23.20
23.30
Thursday,
Friday
Mathura
19709
Kaviguru Express
Jaipur
Kamakhya
-
23.30
Monday
Achhnera, Kasganj,Lucknow (NR)
19401
Express
Ahmedabad
Lucknow (NR)
23.20
23.45
Monday
Achhnera, Kasganj

Time Table of Trains passing through Jaipur towards Phulera, Ajmer and Jodhpur 



Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
12958
Swarn Jayanti Rajdhani
New Delhi
Ahmedabad
00.20
00.25
Daily
Abu Road
12307
Super Fast
Howrah
Jodhpur
00.35
00.45
Daily
Merta Road
12307
Link SUPER FAST
Howrah
Bikaner
00.35
00.45
Daily
Merta Road
19410
Express
Gorakhpur
Ahmedabad
01.05
01.15
Monday,
Sunday
Abu Road
12547
Super Fast
Agra Fort
Ahmedabad
02.10
02.20
Daily
Abu Road
12461
Mandor SUPER FAST
Delhi
Jodhpur
02.35
02.45
Daily
Merta Road
18631
Garib Nawaj Express
Ranchi
Ajmer
02.50
03.00
Saturday
-
12463
Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Super Fast
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Jodhpur
03.05
03.15
Monday,
Thursday,
Saturday
Merta Road
12463
Link SUPER FAST
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Bikaner
03.05
03.15
Monday,
Thursday,
Saturday
Merta Road
19032
Mail
Haridwar
Ahmedabad
04.10
04.25
Daily
Abu Road
59706
Passenger
Jaipur
Suratgarh
-
05.00
Daily
Merta Road
54806
Passenger
Jaipur
Ahmedabad
-
05.35
Daily
Abu Road
22478
Super Fast
Jaipur
Jodhpur
-
06.00
Daily
Merta Road
18473
Express
Puri
Jodhpur
06.15
06.25
Friday
Merta Road
19610
Express
Haridwar
Ajmer
07.00
07.15
Monday,
Wednesday,
Saturday
Kishangarh
12984
Garib Rath
Chandigarh
Ajmer
07.00
07.15
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Sunday
Kishangarh
19612
Express
Amritsar
Ajmer
07.30
07.45
Wednesday,
Friday
Kishangarh
19614
Express
Amritsar
Ajmer
07.30
07.45
Monday,
Saturday
Kishangarh
19708
Aravali Express
Jaipur
Bandra Ter
-
08.45
Daily
Ahmedabad
54811
Passenger
Bhopal
Jodhpur
09.10
09.25
Daily
Merta Road
12195
Intercity SUPER FAST
Agra Fort
Ajmer
09.30
09.40
Daily
Kishangarh
12414
Pooja SUPER FAST
Jammu tawi
Ajmer
10.00
10.10
Daily
Kishangarh
12015
Shatabdi
New Delhi
Ajmer
10.35
10.40
Daily
Kishangarh
22631
Ac Super Fast
Chennai Central
Bikaner
10.45
10.55
Saturday
Nagaur
15014
Ranikhet Express
Kathgodam
Jaisalmer
10.55
11.10
Daily
Ajmer,Jodhpur
25014
Corbett Park Link Express
Ramnagar
Jaisalmer
10.55
11.10
Daily
Ajmer,Jodhpur
19404
Express
Sultanpur
Ahmedabad
11.35
11.45
Thursday
Abu Road
19408
Express
Varanasi
Ahmedabad
11.35
11.45
Sunday
Abu Road
12181
Dayodaya SUPER FAST
Jabalpur
Ajmer
11.50
12.00
Daily
Kishangarh
14853
Marudhar Express
Varanasi
Jodhpur
12.05
12.20
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Sunday
Merta Road
14863
Marudhar Express
Varanasi
Jodhpur
12.05
12.20
Monday,
Wednesday,
Saturday
Merta Road
14865
Marudhar Express
Varanasi
Jodhpur
12.05
12.20
Friday
Merta Road
12395
Ibadat SUPER FAST
Rajendranagar Ter
Ajmer
13.00
13.10
Thursday
-
19264
Express
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Porbandar
13.10
13.25
Monday,
Thursday
Ahmedabad
12992
Super Fast
Jaipur
Udaipur City
-
14.00
Daily
Chittaurgarh
19402
Express
Lucknow (NR)
Ahmedabad
14.10
14.20
Wednesday
Abu Road
12215
Garib Rath
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Bandra Ter
14.10
14.20
Monday,
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Saturday
Ahmedabad
12977*
Marusagar SUPER FAST
Ernakulam
Ajmer
14.35
14.45
Tuesday
Kishangarh
12468
Intercity SUPER FAST
Jaipur
Bikaner
-
15.00
Daily
Merta Road
18207
Express
Durg
Ajmer
15.50
16.00
Tuesday
Kishangarh
14710
Express
Puri
Bikaner
15.50
16.00
Thursday
Nagaur
18573
Express
Vishakhapatnam
Bhagat Ki Kothi
15.50
16.00
Friday
Merta Road
11204
Express
Jaipur
Nagpur
-
16.30
Friday
Chittaurgarh
19574
Express
Jaipur
Okha
-
16.40
Tuesday
Abu Road
12465
Ranthambhore SUPER FAST
Indore
Jodhpur
16.45
17.00
Daily
Merta Road
12315
Ananya SUPER FAST
Sealdah
Udaipur City
17.30
17.45
Friday
Chittaurgarh
19711
Express
Jaipur
Bhopal
-
18.05
Daily
Ujjain
19711
Express
Jaipur
Indore
-
18.05
Daily
Ujjain
14311
Ala Hazrat Express
Bareilly
Bhuj
17.20
17.30
Thursday,
Friday,
Sunday
Ahmedabad
14321
Ala Hazrat Express
Bareilly
Bhuj
17.30
17.30
Monday,
Tuesday,
Wednesday,
Saturday
Ajmer, Bhildi
59714
Passenger
Jaipur
Phulera
-
18.20
Daily
Asalpur Jobner
19270
Express
Muzaffarpur
Porbandar
18.35
18.50
Monday,Tuesday
Ahmedabad
19580
Express
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Rajkot
18.35
18.50
Friday
Abu Road
15715
Garib Nawaj Express
Kishanganj
Ajmer
19.05
19.20
Monday,
Wednesday,
Saturday
Phulera
19566
Uttaranchal Express
Dehradun
Okha
19.05
19.20
Sunday
Abu Road
19602
Express
New Jalpaiguri
Udaipur City
19.05
19.20
Tuesday
Ajmer
59735
Passenger
Jaipur
Phulera
-
20.15
Daily
Asalpur Jobner
12916
Ashram SUPER FAST
Delhi
Ahmedabad
20.25
20.35
Daily
Abu Road
15269
Jansadharan Express
Muzaffarpur
Ahmedabad
20.45
21.00
Friday
Abu Road
22981
Super Fast
Kota
Shri Ganganagar
21.35
21.50
Daily
Bikaner
19665
Express
Khajuraho
Udaipur City
22.50
23.00
Daily
Chittaurgarh
12496
Pratap SUPER FAST
Kolkata
Bikaner
23.10
23.20
Saturday
Nagaur
15632
Express
Guwahati
Barmer
23.10
23.20
Friday,
Sunday
Merta Road
15632
Express
Guwahati
Bikaner
23.10
23.20
Friday,
Sunday
Merta Road
14659
Intercity Express
Delhi
Jaisalmer
23.35
23.45
Daily
Jodhpur
14659
Malani Express
Delhi
Barmer
23.35
23.45
Daily
Jodhpur
12987
Super Fast
Sealdah
Ajmer
23.50
23.59
Daily
Kishangarh

Time Table of Trains passing through Jaipur towards Sawai Madhopur


Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
12396
Ziyarat SUPER FAST
Ajmer
Rajendranagar Ter
02.25
02.40
Friday
Agra Fort
22982
Super Fast
Shri Ganganagar
Kota
05.30
05.40
Daily
Sawai Madhopur
59805
Passenger
Jaipur
Bayana
-
06.40
Daily
Gangapur City
12940
Super Fast
Jaipur
Pune
-
09.15
Tuesday,
Saturday
Vadodara
12316
Ananya SUPER FAST
Udaipur City
Sealdah
08.45
09.15
Monday
Agra Fort
12978*
Marusagar SUPER FAST
Ajmer
Ernakulam
09.45
10.00
Friday
Vadodara
12466
Intercity SUPER FAST
Jodhpur
Indore
10.50
11.05
Daily
Nagda
12956
Super Fast
Jaipur
Mumbai Central
-
14.00
Daily
Vadodara
54812
Passenger
Jodhpur
Bhopal
16.40
16.50
Daily
Kota, Bina
12182
Dayodaya SUPER FAST
Ajmer
Jabalpur
17.25
17.35
Daily
Kota, Katni
12240
Duronto
Jaipur
Mumbai Central
-
19.10
Tuesday,
Thursday
-
12968
Super Fast
Jaipur
Chennai Central
-
19.35
Friday,
Sunday
Bhopal
12976
Super Fast
Jaipur
Mysore
-
19.35
Monday,
Wednesday
Bhopal
12970
Super Fast
Jaipur
Coimbatore
-
19.35
Tuesday
Bhopal
18474
Express
Jodhpur
Puri
19.25
19.35
Saturday
Bhopal
12980
Super Fast
Jaipur
Bandra Ter
-
20.25
Monday,
Wednesday,
Friday
Vadodara
18574
Express
Bhagat Ki Kothi
Vishakhapatnam
20.15
20.25
Saturday
Katni Murwara
19713
Express
Jaipur
Secunderabad
-
21.05
Saturday
Bhopal
12974
Super Fast
Jaipur
Indore
-
21.05
Friday,
Sunday
Nagda
18208
Express
Ajmer
Durg
21.30
21.40
Tuesday
Kota
18214
Express
Jaipur
Durg
-
21.40
Monday
Kota
18632
Garib Nawaj Express
Ajmer
Ranchi
21.30
21.40
Saturday
Agra Fort
22632
Ac Super Fast
Bikaner
Chennai Central
21.30
21.40
Sunday
Ujjain
14709
Express
Bikaner
Puri
23.20
23.30
Sunday
Kota,Bilaspur
59802
Passenger
Jaipur
Ratlam
-
23.55
Daily
Nagda



No comments:

Post a Comment

Content