Friday, December 12, 2014

Train Time Table of Jabalpur Station


Time Table of Trains passing through Jabalpur towards Katni


Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
19045
Tapti Ganga Express
Surat
Chhapra
00.01
00.10
Monday,
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Friday,
Saturday
Chheoki
19047
Express
Surat
Bhagalpur
00.01
00.10
Wednesday,
Sunday
Chheoki
11447
Shaktipunj Express
Jabalpur
Howrah
-
00.30
Daily
Singrauli
51187
Passenger
Bhusaval
Katni
00.40
00.50
Daily
Sihora Road
11039
Link Express
Kolhapur
Gorakhpur
00.55
01.05
Daily
Allahabad
15017
Express
Mumbai LTT
Gorakhpur
00.55
01.05
Daily
Allahabad
11055
Godan Express
Mumbai LTT
Gorakhpur
01.45
01.55
Monday,
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Saturday
Allahabad
11059
Express
Mumbai LTT
Chhapra
01.45
01.55
Wednesday,
Friday,
Sunday
Allahabad
12362
Super Fast
Mumbai CST
Asansol
02.25
02.35
Thursday
Mughal Sarai
12546
Karambhumi SUPER FAST
Mumbai LTT
Raxaul
02.25
02.35
Tuesday
Chheoki
11061
Express
Mumbai LTT
Muzaffarpur
03.40
03.50
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Saturday,
Sunday
Allahabad
11065
Express
Mumbai LTT
Darbhanga
03.40
03.50
Monday,
Wednesday,
Friday
Allahabad
12791
Super Fast
Secunderabad
Patna
04.05
04.15
Daily
Allahabad
22103
Super Fast
Mumbai LTT
Faizabad
04.30
04.40
Tuesday
Allahabad
11701
Intercity Express
Jabalpur
Indore
-
05.00
Monday,
Thursday,
Friday
Guna
22683
Super Fast
Yashvantpur
Lucknow (NR)
05.10
05.25
Wednesday
Allahabad
11449
Express
Jabalpur
Jammu Tawi
-
06.30
Tuesday
Bina
18233
Narmada Express
Indore
Bilaspur
06.25
06.35
Daily
Anuppur
51701
Passenger
Jabalpur
Rewa
-
07.30
Daily
Satna
11033
Express
Pune
Darbhanga
08.40
08.50
Thursday
Allahabad
11037
Express
Pune
Gorakhpur
08.40
08.50
Friday
Allahabad
15268
Jansadharan Express
Mumbai LTT
Raxaul
08.40
08.50
Wednesday
Allahabad
18610
Express
Mumbai LTT
Ranchi
08.40
08.50
Sunday
Allahabad
22131
Gyan Ganga Super Fast
Pune
Manduadih
08.40
08.50
Tuesday
Allahabad
51673
Passenger
Itarsi
Satna
09.05
09.10
Daily
Maihar
11466
Express
Jabalpur
Somnath
-
10.00
Monday,
Saturday
Bina,Bhopal
12390
Super Fast
Chennai Egmore
Gaya
09.50
10.00
Wednesday
Mughal Sarai
51671
Passenger
Itarsi
Katni
10.00
10.10
Daily
Sihora Road
17610
Express
Purna
Patna
12.20
12.30
Saturday
Mughal Sarai
19049
Express
Bandra Ter
Patna
12.35
12.45
Tuesday
Mughal Sarai
19051
Shramik Express
Valsad
Muzaffarpur
12.35
12.45
Sunday
Varanasi
19057
Express
Udhna
Varanasi
12.35
12.45
Saturday
Chheoki
12322
Mail SUPER FAST
Mumbai CST
Howrah
13.10
13.20
Daily
Allahabad
12149
Super Fast
Pune
Patna
13.30
13.40
Daily
Allahabad
11265
Express
Jabalpur
Ambikapur
-
14.15
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Sunday
Anuppur
22909
Super Fast
Valsad
Puri
14.05
14.15
Friday
Bilaspur
12141
Super Fast
Mumbai CST
Rajendranagar Ter
14.15
14.25
Daily
Mughal Sarai
22181
Super Fast
Jabalpur
Hazrat Nizamuddin
-
15.00
Daily
Saugor
11651
Intercity Express
Jabalpur
Singrauli
-
15.15
Daily
New Katni
13202
Express
Mumbai LTT
Rajendranagar Ter
15.55
16.05
Daily
Chheoki
11093
Mahanagari Express
Mumbai CST
Varanasi
16.10
16.20
Daily
Mirzapur
12167
Super Fast
Mumbai LTT
Varanasi
16.20
16.40
Daily
Chheoki
11451
Intercity Express
Jabalpur
Rewa
-
17.05
Daily
Maihar
11045
Dikshabhumi Express
Kolhapur
Dhanbad
17.05
17.15
Saturday
Allahabad
14259
Express
Rameshwaram
Varanasi
17.05
17.15
Friday
Allahabad
16359
Express
Ernakulam
Patna
17.05
17.15
Monday
Allahabad
51189
Passenger
Itarsi
Allahabad
17.35
17.50
Daily
Manikpur
12189
Mahakaushal SUPER FAST
Jabalpur
Hazrat Nizamuddin
-
18.10
Daily
Banda
12295
Sanghamitra SUPER FAST
Bangalore City
Patna
18.10
18.20
Daily
Allahabad
12121
Madhya Pradesh Sampark Kranti Super Fast
Jabalpur
Hazrat Nizamuddin
-
19.10
Wednesday,
Friday,
Sunday
Saugor
12539
Super Fast
Yashvantpur
Lucknow (NR)
19.10
19.20
Thursday
Allahabad
12181
Dayodaya SUPER FAST
Jabalpur
Ajmer
-
20.25
Daily
Guna
15010
Chitrakut Express
Jabalpur
Lucknow (NER)
-
20.40
Daily
Banda
11067
Saket Express
Mumbai LTT
Faizabad
20.40
20.50
Wednesday,
Saturday
Allahabad
11067
Link Express
Mumbai LTT
Raebareli
20.40
20.50
Wednesday,
Saturday
Allahabad
12165
Super Fast
Mumbai LTT
Varanasi
20.40
20.50
Monday,
Thursday,
Friday
Allahabad
12669
Ganga Kaveri Super Fast
Chennai Central
Chhapra
20.40
20.50
Tuesday,
Sunday
Allahabad
11271
Vindhyachal Express
Itarsi
Bhopal
20.55
21.05
Daily
Bina
12854
Amarkantak SUPER FAST
Bhopal
Durg
21.15
21.20
Daily
Bilaspur
12578
Bagmati SUPER FAST
Mysore
Darbhanga
21.30
21.40
Sunday
Chheoki
22352
Super Fast
Yashvantpur
Danapur
21.30
21.40
Tuesday
Chheoki
12519
Ac Super Fast
Mumbai LTT
Kamakhya
23.00
23.10
Sunday
Mughal Sarai
12741*
Super Fast
Vasco Da Gama
Patna
23.00
23.10
Thursday
Mughal Sarai
12336
Super Fast
Mumbai LTT
Bhagalpur
23.20
23.30
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Sunday
Chheoki
15645
Express
Mumbai LTT
Guwahati
23.20
23.30
Wednesday,
Saturday
Chheoki
15647
Express
Mumbai LTT
Guwahati
23.20
23.30
Friday
Chheoki

 Time Table of Trains passing through Jabalpur towards Itarsi 


Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
51188
Passenger
Katni
Bhusaval
00.20
00.30
Daily
Khandwa
12520
Ac Super Fast
Kamakhya
Mumbai LTT
01.05
01.15
Saturday
Bhusaval
22910
Super Fast
Puri
Valsad
01.05
01.15
Monday
Bhopal,
Ujjain
12335
Super Fast
Bhagalpur
Mumbai LTT
01.50
02.00
Monday,
Wednesday,
Saturday
Bhusaval
15646
Express
Guwahati
Mumbai LTT
01.50
02.00
Tuesday,
Friday
Bhusaval
15648
Express
Guwahati
Mumbai LTT
01.50
02.00
Thursday
Bhusaval
12742*
Super Fast
Patna
Vasco Da Gama
01.50
02.00
Sunday
Bhusaval
19046
Tapti Ganga Express
Chhapra
Surat
02.15
02.25
Monday,
Wednesday,
Thursday,
Saturday,
Sunday
Bhusaval
19048
Express
Bhagalpur
Surat
02.15
02.25
Tuesday,
Friday
Bhusaval
12792
Super Fast
Patna
Secunderabad
02.40
02.50
Daily
Nagpur
11068
Saket Express
Faizabad
Mumbai LTT
03.05
03.15
Monday,
Friday
Bhusaval
21068
Link Express
Raebareli
Mumbai LTT
03.05
03.15
Monday,
Friday
Bhusaval
12853
Amarkantak SUPER FAST
Durg
Bhopal
04.25
04.30
Daily
Hoshangabad
12166
Super Fast
Varanasi
Mumbai LTT
04.50
05.00
Wednesday,
Saturday,
Sunday
Bhusaval
12062
Janshatabdi
Jabalpur
Habibganj
-
06.00
Daily
Hoshangabad
51190
Passenger
Allahabad
Itarsi
06.10
06.20
Daily
Narsinghpur
11046
Dikshabhumi Express
Dhanbad
Kolhapur
06.25
06.35
Tuesday
Nagpur
14260
Express
Varanasi
Rameshwaram
06.25
06.35
Monday
Nagpur
16360
Express
Patna
Ernakulam
06.25
06.35
Wednesday
Nagpur
22684
Super Fast
Lucknow (NR)
Yashvantpur
06.25
06.35
Friday
Nagpur
12194
Super Fast
Jabalpur
Yashvantpur
-
06.45
Saturday
Nagpur
11272
Vindhyachal Express
Bhopal
Itarsi
06.55
07.00
Daily
Narsinghpur
11038
Express
Gorakhpur
Pune
07.15
07.25
Sunday
Bhusaval
12540
Super Fast
Lucknow (NR)
Yashvantpur
07.15
07.25
Saturday
Nagpur
12296
Sanghamitra SUPER FAST
Patna
Bangalore City
08.00
08.10
Daily
Nagpur
12577
Bagmati SUPER FAST
Darbhanga
Mysore
08.50
09.00
Wednesday
Nagpur
22351
Super Fast
Danapur
Yashvantpur
08.50
09.00
Saturday
Nagpur
11062
Express
Muzaffarpur
Mumbai LTT
09.40
09.50
Monday,
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Saturday
Bhusaval
11066
Express
Darbhanga
Mumbai LTT
09.40
09.50
Wednesday,
Friday,
Sunday
Bhusaval
12670
Ganga Kaveri Super Fast
Chhapra
Chennai Central
10.35
10.45
Tuesday,
Thursday
Nagpur
17609
Express
Patna
Purna
11.00
11.10
Monday
Nagpur
19050
Express
Patna
Bandra Ter
11.00
11.10
Thursday
Bhusaval
19052
Shramik Express
Muzaffarpur
Valsad
11.00
11.10
Tuesday
Bhusaval
12150
Super Fast
Patna
Pune
11.20
11.30
Daily
Bhusaval
11464
Express
Jabalpur
Somnath
-
12.00
Tuesday,
Wednesday,
Thursday,
Friday,
Sunday
Bhopal,Ujjain
22104
Super Fast
Faizabad
Mumbai LTT
12.55
13.05
Wednesday
Jalgaon
15267
Jansadharan Express
Raxaul
Mumbai LTT
13.35
13.45
Sunday
Bhusaval
12545
Karambhumi SUPER FAST
Raxaul
Mumbai LTT
13.45
13.55
Friday
Bhusaval
11034
Express
Darbhanga
Pune
13.50
14.00
Saturday
Bhusaval
12361
Super Fast
Asansol
Mumbai CST
13.50
14.00
Monday
Bhusaval
22132
Gyan Ganga Super Fast
Manduadih
Pune
13.50
14.00
Wednesday
Bhusaval
13201
Express
Rajendranagar Ter
Mumbai LTT
15.10
15.20
Daily
Bhusaval
22188
Intercity SUPER FAST
Jabalpur
Habibganj
-
16.10
Daily
Hoshangabad
51672
Passenger
Katni
Itarsi
16.20
16.30
Daily
Narsinghpur
12389
Super Fast
Gaya
Chennai Egmore
16.40
16.50
Sunday
Nagpur
19058
Express
Varanasi
Udhna
17.05
17.15
Sunday
Jalgaon
12192
Super Fast
Jabalpur
New Delhi
-
17.45
Daily
Bhopal
12321
Mail SUPER FAST
Howrah
Mumbai CST
17.45
17.55
Daily
Bhusaval
51674
Passenger
Satna
Itarsi
18.10
18.20
Daily
Narsinghpur
12168
Super Fast
Varanasi
Mumbai LTT
18.45
18.55
Daily
Bhusaval
12187
Garib Rath
Jabalpur
Mumbai CST
-
19.30
Monday,
Wednesday,
Friday
Bhusaval
18609
Express
Ranchi
Mumbai LTT
19.20
19.30
Thursday
Bhusaval
12160
Super Fast
Jabalpur
Amravati
-
20.50
Daily
Nagpur
18234
Narmada Express
Bilaspur
Indore
20.55
21.05
Daily
Bhopal,Ujjain
11094
Mahanagari Express
Varanasi
Mumbai CST
21.10
21.20
Daily
Bhusaval
11472
Express
Jabalpur
Indore
-
23.00
Daily
Bhopal
12142
Super Fast
Rajendranagar Ter
Mumbai CST
23.00
23.10
Daily
Bhusaval
11056
Godan Express
Gorakhpur
Mumbai LTT
23.10
23.20
Tuesday,
Wednesday,
Friday,
Sunday
Bhusaval
11060
Express
Chhapra
Mumbai LTT
23.10
23.20
Monday,
Thursday,
Saturday
Bhusaval
15018
Express
Gorakhpur
Mumbai LTT
23.30
23.40
Daily
Bhusaval
15018
Link Express
Gorakhpur
Kolhapur
23.30
23.40
Daily
Bhusaval



No comments:

Post a Comment

Content