Friday, December 12, 2014

Train Time Table of Indore Station


Time Table of Trains passing through Indore towards Dewas, Ujjain, Bhopal and Guna



TRAIN NO
TRAIN NAME
FROM
TO
ARRIVAL TIME
DEPARTURE TIME
DAYS
VIA
11702
Intercity Express
Indore
Jabalpur
-
04.00
Monday,
Thursday,
Sunday
Maksi,
 Guna, 
Katni
11704
Express
Indore
Rewa
-
04.00
Tuesday,
Friday,
Saturday
Ujjain, 
 Vidisha
59379
Passenger
Indore
Maksi
-
05.20
Daily
Dewas
19307
Express
Indore
Chandigarh
-
05.35
Thursday
Ujjain,
 Gwalior
12465
Ranthambhore SUPER FAST
Indore
Jodhpur
-
06.00
Daily
Ujjain, 
 Sawai Madhopur
19323
Intercity Express
Indore
Habibganj
-
06.45
Daily
Maksi
19329
Express
Indore
Udaipur City
-
07.30
Daily
Ratlam
59388
Passenger
Indore
Ratlam
-
08.00
Daily
Nagda
22186
Double Decker SUPER FAST
Indore
Bhopal
-
10.00
Daily
Ujjain
12919
Malwa SUPER FAST
Indore
Jammu Tawi
-
12.25
Daily
Ujjain, Bhopal
59385
Panchvalley Passenger
Indore
Chhindwara
-
13.00
Daily
Maksi, Betul
19313
Express
Indore
Patna
-
14.00
Wednesday
Ujjain, Jhansi, Sultanpur
19321
Express
Indore
Rajendranagar Ter
-
14.00
Saturday
Ujjain, Jhansi, Faizabad
19312
Express
Indore
Pune
-
14.30
Monday,
Wednesday,
Thursday,
Friday
Vadodara
19802
Intercity Express
Indore
Kota
-
14.45
Daily
Maksi, Ruthiyai
14317
Express
Indore
Dehradun
-
15.00
Saturday,
Sunday
Ujjain, Shivpuri
19325
Express
Indore
Amritsar
-
15.00
Tuesday,
Friday
Maksi, Shivpuri
14319
Express
Indore
Bareilly
-
15.30
Thursday
Ujjain, 
Bhopal,Agra Cantt
12415
SUPER FAST
Indore
Hazrat Nizamuddin
-
16.00
Daily
Kota
12962
Avantika SUPER FAST
Indore
Mumbai Central
-
16.25
Daily
Vadodara
22645
Ahilyanagri SUPER FAST
Indore
Trivandrum Central
-
16.40
Monday
Ujjain, Chennai Central
18233
Narmada Express
Indore
Bilaspur
-
17.15
Daily
Ujjain, Jabalpur
11471
Express
Indore
Jabalpur
-
17.40
Daily
Maksi, Itarsi
59307
Passenger
Indore
Jaipur
-
18.00
Daily
Ratlam
22184
Double Decker SUPER FAST
Indore
Habibganj
-
19.20
Daily
Maksi
11125
Express
Indore
Gwalior
-
20.05
Monday,
Wednesday,
Thursday,
Sunday
Ujjain, Shivpuri
21125
Express
Indore
Bhind
-
20.05
Tuesday,
Friday,
Saturday
Ujjain, Shivpuri
12913
Trishatabdi SUPER FAST
Indore
Nagpur
-
20.35
Sunday
Ujjain, Betul
19301
Express
Indore
Yashvantpur
-
20.55
Sunday
Ujjain, New Amravati
12923
SUPER FAST
Indore
Nagpur
-
21.25
Tuesday
Maksi, Itarsi
12973
SUPER FAST
Indore
Jaipur
-
22.25
Monday,
Saturday
Sawai Madhopur
19310
Express
Indore
Gandhinagar Capital
-
22.45
Daily
Vadodara
12228
Duronto
Indore
Mumbai Central
-
23.00
Friday,
Sunday
-
22911
Shipra SUPER FAST
Indore
Howrah
-
23.30
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Saturday
Ujjain, Katni,Gaya
59389
Passenger
Indore
Bhopal
-
23.45
Daily
Ujjain, Sehore

 Time Table of Trains passing through Indore towards Fatehabad and Ratlam 



Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
79306
Dmu
Indore
Ratlam
-
10.10
Daily
Fatehabad

 Time Table of Trains passing through Indore towards Mhow, Khandwa and Akola 



Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
52973
Passenger
Indore
Akola
-
01.40
Daily
Khandwa
52963
Passenger
Indore
Khandwa
-
05.05
Daily
Rau
52981
Passenger
Indore
Mhow
-
06.45
Daily
Rau
52957
Passenger
Indore
Mhow
-
07.30
Daily
Rau
52975
Passenger
Indore
Akola
-
08.45
Daily
Khandwa
52987
Passenger
Indore
Akola
-
10.20
Daily
Khandwa
52965
Passenger
Indore
Mhow
-
11.55
Daily
Rau
52983
Passenger
Indore
Mhow
-
12.55
Daily
Ajnod
52971
Passenger
Indore
Mhow
-
14.45
Daily
Rau
52991
Passenger
Indore
Khandwa
-
16.25
Daily
Mhow
52961
Passenger
Indore
Mhow
-
17.15
Daily
Rau
52977
Passenger
Indore
Mhow
-
18.00
Daily
Rau
52959
Passenger
Indore
Mhow
-
18.50
Daily
Rau
52985
Passenger
Indore
Mhow
-
19.55
Daily
Rau
52993
Passenger
Indore
Akola
-
20.30
Daily
Khandwa
52979
Passenger
Indore
Mhow
-
22.05
Daily
Rau


No comments:

Post a Comment

Content