Friday, December 12, 2014

Train Time Table of Hazrat Nizamuddin


Time Table of Trains passing through Hazrat Nizamuddin towards Agra Cantt, Jhansi, Kota and Safdarjang


Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
12172
Ac Super Fast
Haridwar
Mumbai LTT
23.15
00.10
Wednesday,
Saturday
Bhopal
22456
Super Fast
Kalka
Sainagar Shirdi
00.05
00.10
Monday,
Friday
Bhopal
64076
Emu
New Delhi
Palwal
00.29
00.30
Daily
Faridabad
18238
Chhattisgarh Express
Amritsar
Bilaspur
04.15
04.40
Daily
Nagpur
18238
Link Express
Amritsar
Chhindwara
04.15
04.40
Daily
Amla
64074
Emu
New Delhi
Kosi Kalan
04.58
04.59
Daily
Palwal
12148
Super Fast
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Kolhapur
-
05.55
Thursday
Bhopal,
 Pune
12644
Swarna Jayanti Super Fast
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Trivandrum Central
-
05.55
Friday
Tirupati
12646
Millenium SUPER FAST
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Ernakulam
-
05.55
Tuesday
Tirupati
12782
Swarn Jayanti Super Fast
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mysore
-
05.55
Monday
Pune
12804
Swarn Jayanti Super Fast
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Vishakhapatnam
-
05.55
Wednesday,
Sunday
Vijaywada
64062
Emu
Delhi
Palwal
06.01
06.02
Daily
Faridabad
12650
Karnataka Sampark Kranti Super Fast
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Yashvantpur
-
06.45
Monday,
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Saturday,
Sunday
Nagpur
64908
Memu
Shakurbasti
Palwal
06.52
06.53
Daily
Faridabad
12280
Taj SUPER FAST
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Jhansi
-
07.10
Daily
Agra Cantt
12642
Thirukkural SUPER FAST
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Kanyakumari
-
07.20
Monday,Saturday
Chennai Egmore,
Madurai
12652
Tamilnadu Sampark Kranti Super Fast
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Madurai
-
07.20
Tuesday,Thursday
Chennai Egmore
12708
Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Super Fast
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Tirupati
-
07.20
Wednesday,
Friday,
Sunday
Secunderabad
12450*
Goa Sampark Kranti Super Fast
Chandigarh
Madgaon
06.40
07.25
Monday,
Saturday
Vadodara
12904
Golden Temple Super Fast
Amritsar
Mumbai Central
07.10
07.40
Daily
Vadodara
51902
Passenger
Delhi
Agra Cantt
07.49
07.50
Daily
Mathura
64091
Ring EMU
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Hazrat Nizamuddin
-
08.00
Daily
Shakurbasti
12648
Kongu SUPER FAST
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Coimbatore
-
08.40
Wednesday
Kacheguda,
Yashvantpur
12808
Samta SUPER FAST
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Vishakhapatnam
-
08.40
Monday,
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Friday,
Saturday
Raipur
12630
Karnataka Sampark Kranti Super Fast
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Yashvantpur
-
08.50
Wednesday,
Friday
Pune
22686
Karnataka Sampark Kranti Super Fast
Chandigarh
Yashvantpur
08.30
08.50
Tuesday,
Saturday
Pune
18508
Hirakud Express
Amritsar
Vishakhapatnam
08.30
08.50
Monday,
Thursday,
Sunday
Bilaspur
Sambalpur,
Bhubaneshwar
64078
Emu
New Delhi
Palwal
08.59
09.00
Daily
Faridabad
12618*
Mangla Lakshdweep Super Fast
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Ernakulam
-
09.15
Daily
Bhusaval, Panvel
54004
Passenger
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Kosi Kalan
-
09.30
Daily
Palwal
64093
Ring EMU
Daya Basti
Shakurbasti
09.50
09.52
Monday,
Tuesday,
Wednesday,
Thursday,
Friday
Delhi Safdarjang
19326
Express
Amritsar
Indore
09.50
10.10
Thursday,
Sunday
Shivpuri
64095
Ring EMU
New Delhi
Shakurbasti
10.10
10.12
Monday,
Tuesday,
Wednesday,
Thursday,
Friday
Delhi Safdarjang
64494
Memu
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Palwal
-
10.20
Daily
Faridabad
64012
Emu
Shakurbasti
Palwal
10.48
10.49
Daily
Faridabad
12432*
Rajdhani
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Trivandrum Central
-
10.55
Tuesday,
Wednesday,
Sunday
Vadodara
12264
Duronto
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Pune
-
11.00
Monday,
Thursday
Tech Halts:Kota
Ratlam,
Vadodara
Vasai Road, 
Karjat,
 Lonavala
18478
Kalinga Utkal Express
Haridwar
Puri
11.40
12.05
Daily
Bilaspur,
Tatanagar
64052
Emu
Ghaziabad
Palwal
12.48
12.49
Daily
Faridabad
12060
Janshatabdi
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Kota
-
13.20
Daily
Bharatpur
14310
Ujjayini Express
Dehradun
Ujjain
13.15
13.45
Tuesday,
Wednesday
Jhansi, Guna
14318
Express
Dehradun
Indore
13.15
13.45
Friday,
Saturday
Shivpuri
19024
Janta Express
Firozpur Cantt
Mumbai Central
13.49
13.51
Daily
Vadodara
12288*
Super Fast
Dehradun
Kochuveli
13.10
13.55
Monday
Vadodara
12218*
Kerala Sampark Kranti Super Fast
Chandigarh
Kochuveli
13.53
13.55
Wednesday,
Friday
Vadodara
12484*
Super Fast
Amritsar
Kochuveli
13.53
13.55
Sunday
Vadodara
12918
Gujrat Sampark Kranti Super Fast
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Ahmedabad
-
14.00
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Saturday
Vadodara
64014
Emu
Shakurbasti
Palwal
14.06
14.07
Daily
Faridabad
12191
Super Fast
New Delhi
Jabalpur
14.19
14.21
Daily
Bhopal
11450
Express
Jammu Tawi
Jabalpur
14.45
14.47
Thursday
Katni
16032
Andaman Express
Jammu Tawi
Chennai Central
14.45
14.47
Wednesday,
Saturday,
Sunday
Nagpur
16318
Himsagar Express
Jammu Tawi
Kanyakumari
14.45
14.47
Tuesday
Tirupati
16318
Link Express
Jammu Tawi
Tirunelveli
14.45
14.47
Tuesday
Erode
12688
Super Fast
Dehradun
Madurai
14.15
14.47
Monday,
Friday
Chennai Central
22688
Link SUPER FAST
Chandigarh
Madurai
14.15
14.47
Monday,
Friday
Chennai Central
16688
Navyug Express
Jammu Tawi
Mangalore Central
14.45
14.55
Friday
Tirupati
16688
Link Express
Jammu Tawi
Tirunelveli
14.45
14.55
Friday
Erode
12780
Goa SUPER FAST
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Vasco Da Gama
-
15.05
Daily
Pune
12780
Link SUPER FAST
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Hubli
-
15.05
Daily
Pune
12410
Gondwana SUPER FAST
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Raigarh
-
15.25
Monday,
Tuesday,
Wednesday,
Thursday,
Saturday
Nagpur
12406
Gondwana SUPER FAST
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Bhusaval
-
15.25
Friday,Sunday
Nagpur
64016
Emu
Shakurbasti
Palwal
15.29
15.30
Daily
Faridabad
12910
Garib Rath
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Bandra Ter
-
15.40
Wednesday,
Friday,
Sunday
Vadodara
12248
Yuva SUPER FAST
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Bandra Ter
-
15.40
Saturday
Vadodara
12270
Duronto
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Chennai Central
-
15.50
Tuesday,
Saturday
Tech Halts:Jhansi,
 Itarsi,Nagpur,
 Balharshah, 
Warangal, 
Vijaywada
12286
Duronto
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Secunderabad
-
15.50
Monday,
Friday
Tech Halts:
Jhansi,
Itarsi,
Nagpur
Balharshah
22110
Ac Super Fast
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mumbai LTT
-
15.50
Wednesday
Bhopal
12612
Garib Rath
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Chennai Central
-
16.00
Monday
Nagpur
12434
Rajdhani
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Chennai Central
-
16.00
Wednesday,
Friday
Nagpur
12438
Rajdhani
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Secunderabad
-
16.00
Sunday
Nagpur
12190
Mahakoshal SUPER FAST
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Jabalpur
-
16.10
Daily
Banda
64902
Emu
Ghaziabad
Kosi Kalan
16.18
16.19
Daily
Palwal
64089
Ring EMU
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Hazrat Nizamuddin
-
16.45
Monday,
Tuesday,
Wednesday,
Thursday,
Friday
Daya Basti
12954
August Kranti Rajdhani
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mumbai Central
-
16.55
Daily
Vadodara
64080
Emu
New Delhi
Palwal
17.14
17.15
Daily
Faridabad
12122
Madhya Pradesh Sampark Kranti Super Fast
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Jabalpur
-
17.25
Monday,
Thursday,
Saturday
Saugor
12824
Chhattisgarh Sampark Kranti Super Fast
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Durg
-
17.25
Tuesday,
Friday,
Sunday
Bilaspur
64904
Emu
Ghaziabad
Mathura
17.30
17.31
Daily
Palwal
22182
Super Fast
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Jabalpur
-
17.50
Daily
Saugor
14212
Intercity Express
New Delhi
Agra Cantt
17.59
18.00
Daily
Mathura
64492
Ladies EMU
New Delhi
Palwal
18.06
18.07
Ex Sunday
Faridabad
64082
Emu
New Delhi
Palwal
18.17
18.18
Daily
Faridabad
64087
Ring EMU
Hazrat Nizamuddin
New Delhi
-
18.27
Daily
Daya Basti
64906
Emu
Ghaziabad
Palwal
18.30
18.31
Daily
Faridabad
12963
Mewar SUPER FAST
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Udaipur City
-
19.00
Daily
Kota
64910
Emu
Shakurbasti
Mathura
19.10
19.11
Daily
Palwal
12448
Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kranti Super Fast
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Manikpur
-
20.15
Ex Wednesday
Jhansi
12448
Link SUPER FAST
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Khajuraho
-
20.15
Ex Wednesday
Jhansi
64064
Emu
Delhi
Palwal
20.23
20.24
Daily
Faridabad
64496
Memu
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Kosi Kalan
-
20.40
Daily
Palwal
22694
Rajdhani
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Bangalore City
-
20.50
Wednesday,
Thursday,
Sunday
Secunderabad
22692
Rajdhani
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Bangalore City
-
20.50
Monday,
Tuesday,
Friday,
Saturday
Secunderabad
12156
Bhopal SUPER FAST
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Habibganj
-
21.00
Daily
Jhansi
11058
Express
Amritsar
Mumbai LTT
21.03
21.05
Daily
Bhopal
12284
Duronto
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Ernakulam
-
21.35
Saturday
Tech Halts:Kota,
 Ratlam,
Vadodara,
Surat
Vasai Road, Panvel, Ratnagiri,
Madgaon, Mangalore Jn, Kozhikode
12908
Maharashtra Sampark Kranti Super Fast
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Bandra Ter
-
21.35
Monday,
Thursday
Vadodara
64084
Emu
New Delhi
Palwal
21.40
21.41
Daily
Faridabad
19020
Express
Dehradun
Bandra Ter
21.15
21.55
Daily
Vadodara
29020
Link Express
Meerut City
Mandsor
21.15
21.55
Daily
Chittaurgarh
12416
Intercity SUPER FAST
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Indore
-
22.15
Daily
Kota
12722
Dakshin SUPER FAST
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Hyderabad Deccan
-
23.00
Daily
Nagpur
12722
Link SUPER FAST
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Vishakhapatnam
-
23.00
Daily
Vijaywada
12912
Super Fast
Haridwar
Valsad
23.15
23.40
Wednesday
Vadodara
22634*
Super Fast
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Trivandrum Central
-
23.40
Friday
Vadodara
22918
Super Fast
Haridwar
Bandra Ter
23.15
23.40
Thursday
Vadodara
19308
Express
Chandigarh
Indore
23.53
23.55
Friday
Gwalior

Time Table of Trains passing through Hazrat Nizamuddin towards New Delhi and Ghaziabad


Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
64051
Emu
Palwal
Ghaziabad
00.09
00.10
Daily
Delhi
19307
Express
Indore
Chandigarh
00.45
00.47
Friday
Panipat
54539
Passenger
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Ambala Cantt
-
03.00
Daily
Saharanpur
11057
Express
Mumbai LTT
Amritsar
03.47
03.49
Daily
Patiala
12471
Swaraj SUPER FAST
Bandra Ter
Jammu Tawi
04.08
04.10
Monday,
Tuesday,
Friday,
Saturday
Ambala Cantt
12473
Sarvodaya SUPER FAST
Ahmedabad
Jammu Tawi
04.08
04.10
Sunday
Ambala Cantt
12475
Super Fast
Hapa
Jammu Tawi
04.08
04.10
Thursday
Ambala Cantt
12477
Super Fast
Jamnagar
Jammu Tawi
04.08
04.10
Wednesday
Ambala Cantt
12919
Malwa SUPER FAST
Indore
Jammu Tawi
04.35
04.37
Daily
Ambala Cantt
19019
Express
Bandra Ter
Dehradun
05.25
05.50
Daily
Saharanpur
29019
Link Express
Mandsor
Meerut City
05.25
05.50
Daily
Ghaziabad
12615
Grand Trunk Super Fast
Chennai Central
New Delhi
05.57
05.59
Daily
-
12621
Tamilnadu SUPER FAST
Chennai Central
New Delhi
06.37
06.39
Daily
-
64011
Emu
Palwal
Shakurbasti
06.56
06.57
Daily
New Delhi
22455
Super Fast
Sainagar Shirdi
Kalka
07.10
07.15
Wednesday,
Sunday
Ambala Cantt
64053
Emu
Palwal
Ghaziabad
07.26
07.27
Daily
Anand Vihar
12171
Ac Super Fast
Mumbai LTT
Haridwar
06.55
07.30
Tuesday,
Friday
Meerut City
64905
Emu
Mathura
New Delhi
07.48
07.49
Daily
Tilak Bridge
64075
Emu
Palwal
New Delhi
08.20
08.21
Daily
Tilak Bridge
64903
Emu
Mathura
Ghaziabad
08.29
08.30
Daily
Delhi
12723
Andhra Pradesh Super Fast
Hyderabad Deccan
New Delhi
08.38
08.40
Daily
-
64071
Emu
Ballabgarh
Shakurbasti
08.45
08.46
Daily
New Delhi
64077
Emu
Palwal
New Delhi
08.54
08.55
Daily
Tilak Bridge
64090
Ring EMU
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Hazrat Nizamuddin
-
09.20
Monday,
Tuesday,
Wednesday,
Thursday,
Friday
Daya Basti
64094
Ring EMU
Shakurbasti
Daya Basti
09.18
09.20
Daily
New Delhi
64055
Emu
Palwal
Ghaziabad
09.20
09.21
Daily
Anand Vihar
64491
Ladies EMU
Palwal
New Delhi
09.26
09.27
Ex Sunday
Tilak Bridge
14211
Intercity Express
Agra Cantt
New Delhi
09.43
09.45
Daily
-
12627
Karnataka SUPER FAST
Bangalore City
New Delhi
09.53
09.55
Daily
-
12925
Pashchim SUPER FAST
Bandra Ter
Amritsar
10.03
10.05
Daily
Ambala Cantt
12925
Pashchim SUPER FAST
Bandra Ter
Kalka
10.03
10.05
Daily
Ambala Cantt
64901
Emu
Kosi Kalan
Ghaziabad
10.26
10.27
Daily
Delhi
12217*
Kerala Sampark Kranti Super Fast
Kochuveli
Chandigarh
10.40
10.42
Monday,
Wednesday
Ambala Cantt
12483*
Super Fast
Kochuveli
Amritsar
10.40
10.42
Friday
Ambala Cantt
12287*
Super Fast
Kochuveli
Dehradun
10.40
11.00
Sunday
Meerut City
12911
Super Fast
Valsad
Haridwar
10.58
11.00
Wednesday
Meerut City
22917
Super Fast
Bandra Ter
Haridwar
10.35
11.00
Thursday
Meerut City
12192
Super Fast
Jabalpur
New Delhi
11.17
11.19
Daily
-
14309
Ujjayini Express
Ujjain
Dehradun
11.10
11.30
Thursday,
Friday
Meerut City
14317
Express
Indore
Dehradun
11.10
11.30
Monday,
Sunday
Meerut City
19325
Express
Indore
Amritsar
11.10
11.30
Wednesday,
Saturday
Meerut City
12715
Sachkhand SUPER FAST
Nanded
Amritsar
11.45
11.47
Daily
Ambala Cantt
64057
Emu
Palwal
Ghaziabad
11.50
11.51
Daily
Delhi
19023
Janta Express
Mumbai Central
Firozpur Cantt
12.18
12.20
Daily
Bhatinda
22685
Karnataka Sampark Kranti Super Fast
Yashvantpur
Chandigarh
12.58
13.00
Monday,
Friday
Panipat
12625
Kerala SUPER FAST
Trivandrum Central
New Delhi
13.17
13.19
Daily
-
64013
Emu
Palwal
Shakurbasti
13.30
13.31
Daily
New Delhi
18507
Hirakud Express
Vishakhapatnam
Amritsar
14.15
14.17
Wednesday,
Saturday,
Sunday
Ambala Cantt
18477
Kalinga Utkal Express
Puri
Haridwar
14.05
14.35
Daily
Meerut City
51901
Passenger
Agra Cantt
Delhi
14.36
14.37
Daily
New Delhi
12066
Janshatabdi
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Ajmer
-
15.05
Friday,Sunday
Narnaul
64015
Emu
Palwal
Shakurbasti
15.29
15.30
Daily
New Delhi
64419
Emu
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Ghaziabad
-
15.45
Daily
Delhi
64017
Emu
Palwal
Shakurbasti
16.32
16.35
Daily
New Delhi
12449*
Goa Sampark Kranti Super Fast
Madgaon
Chandigarh
16.55
17.25
Wednesday,
Thursday
Ambala Cantt
54011
Passenger
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Rewari
-
17.35
Daily
Gurgaon
54022
Passenger
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Bulandshahr
-
18.00
Daily
Hapur
64461
Memu
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Kurukshetra
-
18.10
Daily
Panipat
54001
Passenger
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Rohtak
-
18.25
Daily
Bahadurgarh
64061
Emu
Palwal
Delhi
18.40
18.41
Daily
New Delhi
64098
Ring EMU
Shakurbasti
Daya Basti
18.47
18.48
Daily
New Delhi
64092
Ring EMU
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Hazrat Nizamuddin
-
18.50
Monday,
Tuesday,
Wednesday,
Thursday,
Friday
Daya Basti
12903
Golden Temple Super Fast
Mumbai Central
Amritsar
18.35
19.05
Daily
Saharanpur
13007
Udyan Abha Toofan Express
Howrah
Shri Ganganagar
19.15
19.17
Daily
Bhatinda
18237
Chhattisgarh Express
Bilaspur
Amritsar
19.45
20.15
Daily
Saharanpur
59386
Link Express
Chhindwara
Amritsar
19.45
20.15
Daily
Saharanpur
11077
Jhelum Express
Pune
Jammu Tawi
20.16
20.18
Daily
Ambala Cantt
64088
Emu
Hazrat Nizamuddin
New Delhi
-
20.38
Daily
Tilak Bridge
12137
Punjab Mail Super Fast
Mumbai CST
Firozpur Cantt
20.51
20.53
Daily
Bhatinda
12687
Super Fast
Madurai
Dehradun
20.40
21.10
Tuesday,
Friday
Meerut City
12687
Link SUPER FAST
Madurai
Chandigarh
20.40
21.10
Tuesday,
Friday
Meerut City
16787
Link Express
Tirunelveli
Jammu Tawi
20.40
21.10
Wednesday,
Sunday
Rohtak
16317
Himsagar Express
Kanyakumari
Jammu Tawi
20.40
21.10
Sunday
Rohtak
16687
Navyug Express
Mangalore Central
Jammu Tawi
20.40
21.10
Wednesday
Rohtak
64073
Emu
Kosi Kalan
New Delhi
21.36
21.37
Daily
Tilak Bridge
11449
Express
Jabalpur
Jammu Tawi
22.20
22.50
Tuesday
Rohtak
16031
Andaman Express
Chennai Central
Jammu Tawi
22.20
22.50
Monday,
Thursday,
Friday
Rohtak
64019
Emu
Palwal
Shakurbasti
23.24
23.25
Daily
New Delhi


No comments:

Post a Comment

Content