Friday, December 12, 2014

Train Time Table of Hatia Station


Time Table of Trains passing through Hatia towards Ranchi and Muri


Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
58662
Passenger
Hatia
Tatanagar
-
04.20
Daily
Purulia
18626
Express
Hatia
Patna
-
06.10
Daily
Gaya
12832
Garib Rath
Bhubaneshwar
Dhanbad
06.45
06.50
Monday,
Wednesday,
Saturday
Bokaro Steel City
53062
Passenger
Hatia
Barddhaman
-
07.55
Daily
Gomoh,
Dhanbad
13352
Express
Alleppey
Dhanbad
08.20
08.25
Daily
Bokaro Steel City
58026
Passenger
Hatia
Kharagpur
-
09.00
Daily
Adra
12873
Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Super Fast
Hatia
Anand Vihar Ter
-
13.40
Monday,
Tuesday,
Thursday
Barwadih, Chopan
12817
Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Super Fast
Hatia
Anand Vihar Ter
-
14.40
Wednesday,
Friday,
Sunday
Gaya
18109
Express
Rourkela
Jammu Tawi
14.55
15.05
Daily
Barwadih, Chopan
15027
Maurya Express
Hatia
Gorakhpur
-
17.05
Daily
Dhanbad, Jhajha
58142
Passenger
Hatia
Tatanagar
-
18.00
Daily
Muri, Chandil
18624
Express
Hatia
Rajendranagar Ter
-
19.05
Daily
Gaya
18311
Express
Sambalpur
Varanasi
19.30
19.35
Wednesday,
Sunday
Barwadih, Sasaram
18616
Express
Hatia
Howrah
-
21.10
Daily
Tatanagar
18622
Patliputra Express
Hatia
Patna
-
22.00
Daily
Dhanbad, Jhajha

Time Table of Trains passing through Hatia towards Rourkela



TRAIN NO
TRAIN NAME
FROM
TO
ARRIVAL TIME
DEPARTURE TIME
DAYS
VIA
18312
Express
Varanasi
Sambalpur
04.40
04.45
Tuesday,
Friday
Jharsuguda
12812
SUPER FAST
Hatia
Mumbai LTT
-
09.40
Friday,
Saturday
Bilaspur
18110
Express
Jammu Tawi
Rourkela
10.05
10.15
Daily
Govindpur Road
58161
Passenger
Hatia
Jharsuguda
-
11.45
Daily
Rourkela
13351
Express
Dhanbad
Alleppey
15.20
15.25
Daily
Sambalpur
18451
Tapaswini Express
Hatia
Puri
-
15.55
Daily
Sambalpur
18637
Express
Hatia
Yashvantpur
-
18.15
Saturday
Sambalpur,
Titlagarh
12835
SUPER FAST
Hatia
Yashvantpur
-
18.25
Tuesday,
Sunday
Sambalpur, Titlagarh
22846
SUPER FAST
Hatia
Pune
-
20.00
Monday,
Friday
Bilaspur
12831
Garib Rath
Dhanbad
Bhubaneshwar
20.30
20.35
Monday,
Wednesday,
Saturday
Sambalpur City


No comments:

Post a Comment

Content