Thursday, December 11, 2014

Train Time Table of Firozpur Cantt


Time Table of Trains passing through Firozpur Cantt towards Bhatinda


Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
14626
Intercity Express
Firozpur Cantt
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
-
04.30
Daily
Rohtak
19024
Janta Express
Firozpur Cantt
Mumbai Central
-
05.10
Daily
New Delhi
19108
Janambhoomi Express
Udhampur
Ahmedabad
05.35
06.00
Tuesday
Jodhpur
54562
Passenger
Firozpur Cantt
Bhatinda
-
06.35
Daily
Kot Kapura
19226
Express
Jammu Tawi
Bhatinda
07.05
07.25
Daily
Kot Kapura
54642
Passenger
Firozpur Cantt
Delhi
-
11.30
Daily
Rohtak
54046
Passenger
Firozpur Cantt
Jind
-
14.00
Daily
Jakhal
19224
Express
Jammu Tawi
Ahmedabad
16.00
16.25
Daily
Jodhpur
54564
Passenger
Firozpur Cantt
Bhatinda
-
17.30
Daily
Kot Kapura
19612
Express
Amritsar
Ajmer
19.20
19.45
Tuesday,
Thursday
Hisar
12138
Punjab Mail Super Fast
Firozpur Cantt
Mumbai Cst
-
21.40
Daily
New Delhi

  

Time Table of Trains passing through Firozpur Cantt towards Lohian Khas and Jalandhar City



Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
74932
Demu
Firozpur Cantt
Jalandhar City
-
03.10
Daily
Kapurthala
74934
Demu
Firozpur Cantt
Jalandhar City
-
05.00
Daily
Kapurthala
54644
Passenger
Firozpur Cantt
Jalandhar City
-
06.25
Daily
Kapurthala
19107
Janambhoomi Express
Ahmedabad
Udhampur
07.55
08.25
Monday
Pathankot Cantt
19223
Express
Ahmedabad
Jammu Tawi
09.55
10.15
Daily
Pathankot
74926
Demu
Firozpur Cantt
Hoshiarpur
-
11.15
Daily
Jalandhar City
74936
Demu
Firozpur Cantt
Jalandhar City
-
13.20
Daily
Kapurthala
74938
Demu
Firozpur Cantt
Jalandhar City
-
15.10
Daily
Kapurthala
74940
Demu
Firozpur Cantt
Jalandhar City
-
17.30
Daily
Kapurthala
13308
Ganga Sutlej Express
Firozpur Cantt
Dhanbad
-
18.25
Daily
Ludhiana,
Saharanpur
19225
Express
Bhatinda
Jammu Tawi
20.25
20.45
Daily
Amritsar



Time Table of Trains passing through Firozpur Cantt towards Moga and Ludhiana


Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
54646
Passenger
Firozpur Cantt
Ludhiana
-
05.15
Daily
Moga
19611
Express
Ajmer
Amritsar
07.55
08.20
Friday,
Sunday
Ludhiana
74962
Demu
Firozpur Cantt
Ludhiana
-
08.45
Daily
Moga
54572
Passenger
Firozpur Cantt
Ludhiana
-
11.15
Daily
Moga
54052
Passenger
Firozpur Cantt
Ludhiana
-
14.00
Daily
Moga
14630
Sutlej Express
Firozpur Cantt
Ludhiana
-
17.25
Daily
Moga
74964
Demu
Firozpur Cantt
Ludhiana
-
18.20
Daily
Moga
  

Time Table of Trains passing through Firozpur Cantt towards Fazilka


Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
14601
Intercity Express
Firozpur Cantt
Shri Ganganagar
-
05.10
Daily
Abohar
54785
Passenger
Firozpur Cantt
Fazilka
-
05.35
Daily
Jalalabad
74971
Demu
Firozpur Cantt
Fazilka
-
08.40
Daily
Jalalabad
74973
Demu
Firozpur Cantt
Fazilka
-
10.15
Daily
Jalalabad
74975
Demu
Firozpur Cantt
Fazilka
-
13.15
Daily
Jalalabad
74977
Demu
Firozpur Cantt
Fazilka
-
17.40
Daily
Jalalabad


No comments:

Post a Comment

Content