Thursday, December 11, 2014

Train Time Table of Gaya


Time Table of Trains passing through Gaya towards Dhanbad and Howrah



Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
12876
Neelachal Super Fast
New Delhi
Puri
00.25
00.30
Monday,
Wednesday,
Saturday
Tatanagar
13168
Express
Agra Cantt
Kolkata
00.25
00.30
Sunday
Asansol
18623
Express
Rajendranagar Ter
Hatia
00.35
00.55
Daily
Bokaro Steel City
18623
Link Express
Rajendranagar Ter
Barkakana
00.35
00.55
Daily
Gomoh
13308
Ganga Sutlej Express
Firozpur Cantt
Dhanbad
01.13
01.18
Daily
Parasnath
13330
Ganga Damodar Express
Patna
Dhanbad
01.30
01.50
Daily
Parasnath
12322
Mail Super Fast
Mumbai Cst
Howrah
03.00
03.05
Daily
Asansol
12440
Rajdhani
New Delhi
Ranchi
03.30
03.33
Tuesday,
Saturday
Bokaro Steel City
12314
Rajdhani
New Delhi
Sealdah
03.50
03.53
Daily
Asansol
12302
Rajdhani
New Delhi
Howrah
04.01
04.04
Ex Saturday
Dhanbad
22812
Rajdhani
New Delhi
Bhubaneshwar
04.18
04.21
Monday,
Tuesday,
Saturday
Adra,Kharagpur
22824
Rajdhani
New Delhi
Bhubaneshwar
04.18
04.21
Wednesday,
Thursday,
Friday,
Sunday
Tatanagar,Kharagpur
12358
Durgiana Super Fast
Amritsar
Kolkata
04.40
04.45
Tuesday,Friday
Asansol
63548
Memu
Gaya
Koderma
-
05.30
Daily
Paharpur
12937
Garbha Super Fast
Gandhidham
Howrah
05.48
05.53
Monday
Asansol
12941
Parasnath Super Fast
Bhavnagar Ter
Asansol
05.48
05.53
Thursday
Parasnath
12495
Pratap Super Fast
Bikaner
Kolkata
05.48
05.53
Friday
Asansol
13152
Express
Jammu Tawi
Kolkata
06.34
06.39
Daily
Asansol
12988
Super Fast
Ajmer
Sealdah
07.43
07.48
Daily
Asansol
12365
Janshatabdi
Patna
Ranchi
08.00
08.20
Daily
Bokaro Steel City
11045
Dikshabhoomi Express
Kolhapur
Dhanbad
08.50
08.55
Sunday
Parasnath
12372
Super Fast
Jaisalmer
Howrah
09.10
09.15
Friday
Asansol
12382
Poorva Super Fast
New Delhi
Howrah
09.15
09.18
Tuesday,
Wednesday,
Saturday
Asansol
12444
Super Fast
Anand Vihar Ter
Haldia
09.33
09.38
Wednesday
Purulia,Tatanagar
12320
Super Fast
Agra Cantt
Kolkata
09.33
09.38
Friday
Asansol
12818
Jharkhand Super Fast
Anand Vihar Ter
Hatia
10.05
10.10
Tuesday,
Friday,
Sunday
Bokaro Steel City
12354
Super Fast
Lalkua
Howrah
11.30
11.35
Sunday
Asansol
53522
Passenger
Varanasi
Asansol
11.44
11.54
Daily
Dhanbad
12802
Purushottam Super Fast
New Delhi
Puri
13.30
13.35
Daily
Tatanagar,Kharagpur
18625
Express
Patna
Hatia
13.45
14.08
Daily
Bokaro Steel City
18104
Jalianwala Bagh Express
Amritsar
Tatanagar
14.28
14.33
Thursday,
Saturday
Bokaro Steel City
13306
Express
Gaya
Dhanbad
-
17.45
Daily
Parasnath
12308
Super Fast
Jodhpur
Howrah
20.13
20.18
Daily
Asansol
22308
Link Super Fast
Bikaner
Howrah
20.13
20.18
Daily
Asansol
12816
Nandan Kanan Super Fast
New Delhi
Puri
21.00
21.05
Monday,
Wednesday,
Thursday,
Saturday
Adra,Kharagpur
13010
Doon Express
Dehradun
Howrah
21.17
21.27
Daily
Asansol
23010
Link Express
Kotdwar
Howrah
21.17
21.27
Daily
Asansol
22806
Super Fast
New Delhi
Bhubaneshwar
21.52
21.55
Monday
Bokaro Steel City, Rourkela
12324
Super Fast
New Delhi
Howrah
22.20
22.25
Thursday,
Sunday
Asansol
15022
Express
Gorakhpur
Shalimar
22.20
22.25
Monday
Purulia,Tatanagar
12176
Chambal Super Fast
Gwalior
Howrah
22.58
23.03
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Saturday
Asansol
12178
Chambal Super Fast
Mathura
Howrah
22.58
23.03
Monday
Asansol
22911
Shipra Super Fast
Indore
Howrah
22.58
23.03
Wednesday,
Friday,
Sunday
Asansol
12312
Mail Super Fast
Kalka
Howrah
23.20
23.25
Daily
Asansol
18610
Express
Mumbai Ltt
Ranchi
23.42
23.47
Sunday
Bokaro Steel City
   

Time Table of Trains passing through Gaya towards Mughal Sarai 


Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
13307
Ganga Sutlej Express
Dhanbad
Firozpur Cantt
00.50
00.55
Daily
Varanasi, Faizabad
12175
Chambal Super Fast
Howrah
Gwalior
01.45
01.50
Monday,
Wednesday,
Thursday
Chheoki
12177
Chambal Super Fast
Howrah
Mathura
01.45
01.50
Saturday
Chheoki
22912
Shipra Super Fast
Howrah
Indore
01.45
01.50
Tuesday,
Friday,
Sunday
Chheoki
12323
Super Fast
Howrah
New Delhi
02.05
02.10
Wednesday,
Saturday
Allahabad
12815
Nandan Kanan Super Fast
Puri
New Delhi
02.05
02.10
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Friday,
Sunday
Allahabad
12311
Mail Super Fast
Howrah
Kalka
02.55
03.00
Daily
Allahabad
12875
Neelachal Super Fast
Puri
New Delhi
03.10
03.15
Monday,
Wednesday,
Saturday
Varanasi, Rae Bareli
18609
Express
Ranchi
Mumbai Ltt
03.10
03.15
Thursday
Varanasi
18103
Jalianwala Bagh Express
Tatanagar
Amritsar
04.03
04.08
Tuesday,
Thursday
Varanasi, Faizabad
15109
Budh Purnima Express
Rajgir
Varanasi
04.15
04.25
Daily
Mughal Sarai
13009
Doon Express
Howrah
Dehradun
04.55
05.00
Daily
Varanasi, Faizabad
13009
Link Express
Howrah
Kotdwar
04.55
05.00
Daily
Varanasi, Faizabad
12321
Mail Super Fast
Howrah
Mumbai Cst
05.22
05.27
Daily
Allahabad
12389
Super Fast
Gaya
Chennai Egmore
-
05.45
Sunday
Satna,Jabalpur
12496
Pratap Super Fast
Kolkata
Bikaner
05.50
05.55
Saturday
Allahabad
22805
Super Fast
Bhubaneshwar
New Delhi
05.50
05.55
Sunday
Allahabad
12938
Garbha Super Fast
Howrah
Gandhidham
06.02
06.07
Tuesday
Allahabad
12987
Super Fast
Sealdah
Ajmer
06.15
06.20
Daily
Allahabad
12307
Super Fast
Howrah
Jodhpur
06.28
06.33
Daily
Allahabad
12307
Link Super Fast
Howrah
Bikaner
06.28
06.33
Daily
Allahabad
15021
Express
Shalimar
Gorakhpur
07.00
07.05
Wednesday
Varanasi, Mau
53607
Passenger
Gaya
Dehri On Son
-
07.40
Daily
Son Nagar
53363
Passenger
Gaya
Dehri On Son
-
10.10
Daily
Son Nagar
53601
Passenger
Gaya
Dehri On Son
-
11.55
Ex Sunday
Son Nagar
12801
Purushottam Super Fast
Puri
New Delhi
14.00
14.05
Daily
Allahabad
12397
Mahabodhi Super Fast
Gaya
New Delhi
-
14.20
Daily
Allahabad
12371
Super Fast
Howrah
Jaisalmer
14.50
14.55
Monday
Varanasi, Pratapgarh
12381
Poorva Super Fast
Howrah
New Delhi
14.50
14.55
Wednesday,
Thursday,
Sunday
Allahabad
12353
Super Fast
Howrah
Lalkua
14.50
14.55
Friday
Varanasi, Pratapgarh
53521
Passenger
Asansol
Varanasi
14.35
15.10
Daily
Sasaram
53603
Passenger
Gaya
Dehri On Son
-
15.30
Sunday
Son Nagar
11046
Dikshabhoomi Express
Dhanbad
Kolhapur
16.50
17.00
Monday
Varanasi
53613
Passenger
Gaya
Mughal Sarai
-
18.00
Ex Sunday
Sasaram
12357
Durgiana Super Fast
Kolkata
Amritsar
18.38
18.43
Tuesday,
Saturday
Varanasi
13167
Express
Kolkata
Agra Cantt
19.00
19.05
Thursday
Varanasi
22409
Garib Rath
Gaya
Anand Vihar Ter
-
19.30
Sunday
Allahabad
13243
Intercity Express
Patna
Bhabua Road
19.48
19.58
Daily
Sasaram
12319
Super Fast
Kolkata
Agra Cantt
20.12
20.17
Wednesday
Allahabad
12443
Super Fast
Haldia
Anand Vihar Ter
20.12
20.17
Thursday
Allahabad
13151
Express
Kolkata
Jammu Tawi
21.05
21.15
Daily
Varanasi, Faizabad
12817
Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Super Fast
Hatia
Anand Vihar Ter
21.30
21.35
Wednesday,
Friday,
Sunday
Allahabad
13348
Palamou Express
Patna
Barkakana
21.50
22.00
Daily
Dehri On Son, Garwa Road
23348
Express
Patna
Singrauli
21.50
22.00
Daily
Dehri On Son, Garwa Road
12301
Rajdhani
Howrah
New Delhi
22.35
22.38
Ex Sunday
Kanpur Central
12313
Rajdhani
Sealdah
New Delhi
22.52
22.55
Daily
Kanpur Central
22823
Rajdhani
Bhubaneshwar
New Delhi
23.08
23.11
Monday,
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Friday
Kanpur Central
22811
Rajdhani
Bhubaneshwar
New Delhi
23.08
23.11
Wednesday,
Saturday,
Sunday
Kanpur Central
12439
Rajdhani
Ranchi
New Delhi
23.29
23.32
Wednesday,
Saturday
Kanpur Central
12942
Parasnath Super Fast
Asansol
Bhavnagar Ter
23.48
23.53
Thursday
Allahabad


  

Time Table of Trains passing through Gaya towards Patna


Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
15110
Budh Purnima Express
Varanasi
Rajgir
00.55
01.05
Daily
Bakhtiyarpur
13329
Ganga Damodar Express
Dhanbad
Patna
02.40
03.00
Daily
Jehanabad
18624
Express
Hatia
Rajendranagar Ter
03.45
04.05
Daily
Jehanabad
28624
Link Express
Barkakana
Rajendranagar Ter
03.45
04.05
Daily
Jehanabad
63242
Memu
Gaya
Patna
-
05.00
Daily
Jehanabad
13347
Palamou Express
Barkakana
Patna
05.10
05.20
Daily
Jehanabad
23347
Link Express
Singrauli
Patna
05.10
05.20
Daily
Jehanabad
63244
Memu
Gaya
Patna
-
05.45
Daily
Jehanabad
63246
Memu
Gaya
Patna
-
08.30
Daily
Jehanabad
63248
Memu
Gaya
Patna
-
09.30
Daily
Jehanabad
63250
Memu
Gaya
Patna
-
12.00
Daily
Jehanabad
63252
Memu
Gaya
Patna
-
12.45
Daily
Jehanabad
18626
Express
Hatia
Patna
12.50
13.10
Daily
Jehanabad
63254
Memu
Gaya
Patna
-
15.15
Daily
Jehanabad
63256
Memu
Gaya
Patna
-
16.30
Daily
Jehanabad
63214
Memu
Gaya
Patna
-
18.00
Daily
Jehanabad
63258
Memu
Gaya
Patna
-
19.00
Daily
Jehanabad
12366
Janshatabdi
Ranchi
Patna
20.00
20.20
Daily
Jehanabad
63260
Memu
Gaya
Patna
-
22.00
Daily
Jehanabad
  

Time Table of Trains passing through Gaya towards Kiul and Mokama




Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
53624
Passenger
Gaya
Jhajha
-
05.15
Daily
Kiul
53404
Passenger
Gaya
Jamalpur
-
06.20
Daily
Kiul
53626
Passenger
Gaya
Kiul
-
07.20
Daily
Nawadah
73258
Dmu
Gaya
Bakhtiyarpur
-
08.10
Ex Sunday
Tilaiya, Rajgir
53628
Passenger
Gaya
Kiul
-
11.15
Daily
Nawadah
13024
Express
Gaya
Howrah
-
12.20
Daily
Bhagalpur
15619
Express
Gaya
Kamakhya
-
13.00
Tuesday
Bhagalpur
53616
Passenger
Gaya
Jamalpur
-
15.00
Daily
Kiul
53630
Passenger
Gaya
Kiul
-
19.00
Daily
Nawadah
53632
Passenger
Gaya
Kiul
-
20.50
Daily
Nawadah

No comments:

Post a Comment

Content