Thursday, December 11, 2014

Train Time Table of Ernakulam


Time Table of Trains passing through Ernakulam towards Trichur and Shoranpur


Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
22208
Ac Super Fast
Trivandrum Central
Chennai Central
00.35
00.40
Thursday,
Sunday
-
16127
Expressp
Chennai Egmore
Guruvayur
03.20
03.25
Daily
Thrisur
22149*
Super Fast
Ernakulam
Pune
-
05.15
Tuesday,
Friday
Mangalore Jn
56370
Passenger
Ernakulam
Guruvayur
-
06.00
Daily
Thrisur
16305
Expressp
Ernakulam
Kannur
-
06.45
Daily
Kozhikode
13352
Expressp
Alleppey
Dhanbad
07.10
07.15
Daily
Coimbatore
13352
Expressp
Alleppey
Tatanagar
07.10
07.15
Daily
Coimbatore
56362
Passenger
Ernakulam
Nilambur Road
-
07.25
Daily
Shoranur
16606
Ernad Expressp
Nagarcoil
Mangalore Central
07.35
07.40
Daily
Kannur
22620
Super Fast
Tirunelveli
Bilaspur
08.10
08.15
Sunday
Coimbatore
16332
Expressp
Trivandrum Central
Mumbai Cst
08.10
08.15
Saturday
Coimbatore
22816
Super Fast
Ernakulam
Bilaspur
-
08.50
Wednesday
Coimbatore
12678
Super Fast
Ernakulam
Bangalore City
-
09.10
Daily
Coimbatore
12076
Jan Shatabdi
Trivandrum Central
Kozhikode
09.15
09.20
Daily
Shoranur
16302
Venad Expressp
Trivandrum Central
Shoranur
09.50
10.00
Daily
Thrisur
12512
Raptisagar Super Fast
Trivandrum Central
Gorakhpur
10.05
10.10
Tuesday,
Wednesday,
Sunday
Coimbatore
22646
Ahilyanagari Super Fast
Trivandrum Central
Indore
10.05
10.10
Saturday
Coimbatore
12522
Raptisagar Super Fast
Ernakulam
Barauni
-
10.15
Friday
Coimbatore
12217*
Kerala Sampark Kranti Super Fast
Kochuveli
Chandigarh
12.50
12.55
Monday,
Saturday
Madgaon
12483*
Super Fast
Kochuveli
Amritsar
12.50
12.55
Wednesday
Madgaon
12617*
Mangla Lakshdweep Super Fast
Ernakulam
Hazrat Nizamuddin
-
13.15
Daily
Mangalore Jn
10216*
Expressp
Ernakulam
Madgaon
-
13.55
Monday
Mangalore Jn
16346*
Netravati Expressp
Trivandrum Central
Mumbai Ltt
14.05
14.10
Daily
Mangalore Jn
19577*
Super Fast
Tirunelveli
Hapa
14.30
14.35
Monday,
Tuesday
Mangalore Jn
19261*
Expressp
Kochuveli
Porbandar
14.30
14.35
Sunday
Madgaon
66612
Memu
Ernakulam
Palakkad
-
15.10
Ex Tuesday
Thrisur
12625
Kerala Super Fast
Trivandrum Central
New Delhi
15.35
15.45
Daily
Coimbatore
16307
Expressp
Alleppey
Kannur
16.10
16.15
Monday,
Tuesday,
Wednesday,
Friday,
Sunday
Kozhikode
16313
Expressp
Ernakulam
Kannur
-
16.15
Thursday,
Saturday
Kozhikode
12683
Super Fast
Ernakulam
Bangalore City
-
17.00
Monday,
Wednesday
Palakkad
22607
Super Fast
Ernakulam
Bangalore City
-
17.00
Sunday
Palakkad
22643
Super Fast
Ernakulam
Patna
-
17.10
Monday,
Tuesday
Coimbatore
22640
Super Fast
Alleppey
Chennai Central
17.15
17.20
Daily
Coimbatore
56608
Passenger
Ernakulam
Shoranur
-
18.05
Daily
Thrisur
12643
Swarna Jayanti Super Fast
Trivandrum Central
Hazrat Nizamuddin
18.40
18.50
Tuesday
Coimbatore
22633*
Super Fast
Trivandrum Central
Hazrat Nizamuddin
18.40
18.50
Wednesday
Madgaon
12645
Super Fast
Ernakulam
Hazrat Nizamuddin
-
19.00
Saturday
Coimbatore
56376
Passenger
Ernakulam
Guruvayur
-
19.25
Daily
Thrisur
12977*
Maru Sagar Super Fast
Ernakulam
Ajmer
-
20.05
Sunday
Mangalore Jn
16338*
Expressp
Ernakulam
Okha
-
20.05
Wednesday,
Friday
Mangalore Jn
16316
Expressp
Kochuveli
Bangalore City
20.25
20.30
Daily
Coimbatore
22641
Super Fast
Trivandrum Central
Shalimar
20.50
20.55
Thursday,Saturday
Coimbatore
16342
Expressp
Trivandrum Central
Guruvayur
21.35
21.40
Daily
Thrisur
16188
Expressp
Ernakulam
Karaikal
-
22.05
Daily
Coimbatore
12431*
Rajdhani
Trivandrum Central
Hazrat Nizamuddin
22.30
22.35
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Friday
Mangalore Jn
16359
Expressp
Ernakulam
Patna
-
23.00
Saturday
Coimbatore
12224
Duronto
Ernakulam
Mumbai Ltt
-
23.30
Wednesday,
Sunday
-
11098*
Poorna Expressp
Ernakulam
Pune
-
23.30
Monday
Mangalore Jn
12283
Duronto
Ernakulam
Hazrat Nizamuddin
-
23.30
Tuesday
-
16604
Maveli Expressp
Trivandrum Central
Mangalore Central
23.30
23.35
Daily
Kannur

Time Table of Trains passing through Ernakulam towards Kollam and Trivandrum



Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
12432*
Rajdhani
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Trivandrum Central
00.50
00.55
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Friday
Alleppey
22207
Ac Sf
Chennai Central
Trivandrum Central
01.55
02.00
Wednesday,
Saturday
Alleppey
16603
Maveli Expressp
Mangalore Central
Trivandrum Central
02.20
02.25
Daily
Alleppey
16315
Expressp
Bangalore City
Kochuveli
04.30
04.35
Daily
Alleppey
16303
Vanchinad Expressp
Ernakulam
Trivandrum Central
-
05.00
Daily
Kottayam
66307
Memu
Ernakulam
Kollam
-
05.15
Ex Wednesday
Kottayam
16341
Expressp
Guruvayur
Trivandrum Central
05.40
05.45
Daily
Alleppey
12644
Swarna Jayanti Sf
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Trivandrum Central
06.00
06.05
Sunday
Alleppey
56385
Passengerenger
Ernakulam
Kottayam
-
07.30
Daily
Vaikam Road
56379
Passengerenger
Ernakulam
Alleppey
-
07.30
Daily
Shertallai
22639
Sf
Chennai Central
Alleppey
08.30
08.35
Daily
Turavur
12626
Kerala Sf
New Delhi
Trivandrum Central
09.40
09.50
Daily
Kottayam
56381
Passengerenger
Ernakulam
Kayankulam
-
10.00
Daily
Alleppey
12218*
Kerala Sampark Kranti Sf
Chandigarh
Kochuveli
10.20
10.25
Friday,
Sunday
Alleppey
12484*
Sf
Amritsar
Kochuveli
11.05
11.10
Tuesday
Alleppey
19262*
Expressp
Porbandar
Kochuveli
11.05
11.10
Saturday
Alleppey
16308
Expressp
Kannur
Alleppey
11.35
11.40
Monday,
Tuesday,
Wednesday,
Friday,
Sunday
Turavur
56387
Passengerenger
Ernakulam
Kayankulam
-
11.45
Daily
Kottayam
66303
Memu
Ernakulam
Kollam
-
12.50
Ex Monday
Alleppey
12511
Rapti Sagar Sf
Gorakhpur
Trivandrum Central
12.50
12.55
Tuesday,
Saturday,
Sunday
Alleppey
22645
Ahilyanagari Sf
Indore
Trivandrum Central
12.50
12.55
Wednesday
Alleppey
16345*
Netravati Expressp
Mumbai Ltt
Trivandrum Central
13.10
13.15
Daily
Alleppey
19578*
Sf
Hapa
Tirunelveli
14.00
14.05
Monday,Sunday
Alleppey, Nagercoil Town
66301
Memu
Ernakulam
Kollam
-
14.50
Ex Saturday
Kottayam
56303
Passengerenger
Ernakulam
Alleppey
-
15.40
Daily
Shertallai
22642
Sf
Shalimar
Trivandrum Central
16.05
16.10
Tuesday,Thursday
Alleppey
16605
Ernad Expressp
Mangalore Central
Nagarcoil
16.20
16.25
Daily
Alleppey
16301
Venad Expressp
Shoranur
Trivandrum Central
17.00
17.10
Daily
Kottayam
12075
Jan Shatabdi
Kozhikode
Trivandrum Central
17.15
17.20
Daily
Alleppey
56383
Passengerenger
Ernakulam
Kayankulam
-
18.00
Daily
Alleppey
56391
Passengerenger
Ernakulam
Kollam
-
18.05
Daily
Kottayam
13351
Expressp
Dhanbad
Alleppey
18.15
18.25
Daily
Turavur
18189
Link Expressp
Tatanagar
Alleppey
18.15
18.25
Daily
Turavur
66309
Memu
Ernakulam
Kollam
-
19.30
Ex Wednesday
Alleppey
56389
Passengerenger
Ernakulam
Kottayam
-
20.05
Daily
Vaikam Road
22619
Sf
Bilaspur
Tirunelveli
21.30
21.35
Wednesday
Alleppey, Nagercoil Town
22634*
Sf
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Trivandrum Central
22.25
22.30
Monday
Alleppey
16331
Expressp
Mumbai Cst
Trivandrum Central
23.05
23.10
Tuesday
Alleppey
16128
Expressp
Guruvayur
Chennai Egmore
23.25
23.30
Daily
Alleppey, Nagercoil


No comments:

Post a Comment

Content