Thursday, December 11, 2014

Train Time Table of Dwarka



Time Table of Trains passing through Dwarka towards Jamnagar, Rajkot and Ahmedabad



Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
19568
Vivek Expressp
Okha
Titucorin
00.27
00.29
Friday
Surat
16337*
Expressp
Okha
Ernakulam
02.28
02.30
Monday,
Saturday
Surat
59504
Passenger
Okha
Viramgam
03.33
03.34
Daily
Rajkot
22905
Super Fast
Okha
Howrah
05.53
05.55
Wednesday,
Thursday,
Sunday
Surat
16734
Expressp
Okha
Rameshwaram
06.58
07.00
Tuesday
Surat
19575
Expressp
Okha
Nathdwara
07.56
07.58
Saturday
Ratlam
18402
Expressp
Okha
Puri
08.13
08.15
Wednesday
Surat
19565
Uttaranchal Expressp
Okha
Dehradun
08.13
08.15
Friday
Abu Road
15635
Expressp
Okha
Guwahati
11.53
11.55
Friday
Ratlam
19006
Saurashtra Mail
Okha
Mumbai Central
12.56
12.58
Daily
Surat
19569
Expressp
Okha
Varanasi
14.13
14.15
Thursday
Ratlam
59208
Passenger
Okha
Bhavnagar Ter
15.28
15.30
Daily
Surendranagar
15046
Expressp
Okha
Gorakhpur
19.48
19.50
Sunday
Ratlam
19573
Expressp
Okha
Jaipur
19.48
19.50
Monday
Abu Road
19252
Expressp
Okha
Somnath
20.33
20.35
Daily
Rajkot
59548
Passenger
Okha
Ahmedabad
22.42
22.44
Daily
Rajkot
  

Time Table of Trains passing through Durg towards Okha


TRAIN NO
TRAIN NAME
FROM
TO
ARRIVAL TIME
DEPARTURE TIME
DAYS
VIA
19567
Vivek Expressp
Tuticorin
Okha
00.47
00.48
Wednesday
-
15045
Expressp
Gorakhpur
Okha
03.27
03.29
Saturday
-
15636
Expressp
Guwahati
Okha
03.28
03.29
Thursday
-
59547
Passenger
Ahmedabad
Okha
04.15
04.17
Daily
Mithapur
19251
Expressp
Somnath
Okha
06.59
07.00
Daily
-
19570
Expressp
Varanasi
Okha
10.19
10.21
Monday
-
59207
Passenger
Bhavnagar Ter
Okha
11.59
12.01
Daily
Mithapur
16733
Expressp
Rameshwaram
Okha
12.52
12.53
Monday
-
18401
Expressp
Puri
Okha
12.52
12.53
Tuesday
-
19574
Expressp
Jaipur
Okha
12.51
12.53
Wednesday
-
19005
Saurashtra Mail
Mumbai Central
Okha
14.46
14.48
Daily
-
19566
Uttaranchal Expressp
Dehradun
Okha
15.28
15.30
Monday
-
16338*
Expressp
Ernakulam
Okha
16.28
16.30
Friday,
Sunday
-
12906
Link SUPER FAST
Howrah
Okha
18.59
19.04
Monday,
Thursday,
Sunday
-
22906
Link SUPER FAST
Hapa
Okha
18.59
19.04
Monday,
Thursday,
Sunday
-
19576
Expressp
Nathdwara
Okha
20.28
20.30
Monday
-
59503
Passenger
Viramgam
Okha
23.43
23.44
Daily
Mithapur


No comments:

Post a Comment

Content