Thursday, December 11, 2014

Train Time Table of Durg


Time Table of Trains passing through Durg towards Raipur


Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
22828
Super Fast
Surat
Puri
01.50
01.55
Wednesday
Titlagarh
12993
Super Fast
Gandhidham
Puri
01.50
01.55
Sunday
Titlagarh
18422
Expressp
Ajmer
Puri
02.15
02.20
Thursday,
Sunday
Titlagarh
58112
Passenger
Itwari
Tatanagar
03.45
03.50
Daily
Bilaspur
18240
Expressp
Nagpur
Bilaspur
04.05
04.10
Daily
Bhatapara
12767
Super Fast
Nanded
Santragachi
05.20
05.25
Tuesday
Tatanagar
12869
Super Fast
Mumbai Cst
Howrah
05.20
05.25
Monday
Tatanagar
22893
Super Fast
Sainagar Shirdi
Howrah
05.20
05.25
Sunday
Tatanagar
68730
Memu
Dongargarh
Raipur
05.20
05.25
Daily
Bhilai
12808
Samta Super Fast
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Vishakhapatnam
06.00
06.05
Tuesday,
Wednesday,
Friday,
Saturday,
Sunday
Titlagarh
22845
Super Fast
Pune
Hatia
06.00
06.05
Monday,
Thursday
Rourkela
68702
Memu
Durg
Raipur
-
06.25
Daily
Bhilai
13426
Expressp
Surat
Malda Town
06.35
06.40
Tuesday
Ranchi
18408
Expressp
Sainagar Shirdi
Puri
06.35
06.40
Monday
Sambalpur
68710
Memu
Dongargarh
Raipur
06.50
06.55
Daily
Bhilai
13287
South Bihar Expressp
Durg
Danapur
-
07.25
Daily
Tatanagar
78816
Dmu
Dalli Rajhara
Raipur
07.55
08.05
Daily
Bhilai
58118
Passenger
Gondia
Jharsuguda
08.10
08.15
Daily
Bilaspur
18238
Chhattisgarh Expressp
Amritsar
Bilaspur
08.40
08.55
Daily
Bhatapara
18215
Expressp
Durg
Jammu Tawi
-
09.00
Wednesday
Anuppur
68704
Memu
Durg
Raipur
-
09.20
Daily
Bhilai
12442
Rajdhani
New Delhi
Bilaspur
09.25
09.30
Wednesday,
Sunday
Raipur
68724
Memu
Gondia
Raipur
10.10
10.15
Daily
Bhilai
18209
Expressp
Dalli Rajhara
Raipur
10.10
10.30
Thursday,
Friday,
Saturday
Bhilai Power House
12856
Intercity Super Fast
Nagpur
Bilaspur
10.40
10.45
Daily
Bhatapara
12549
Super Fast
Durg
Jammu Tawi
-
12.00
Tuesday
Anuppur
12823
Chhattisgarh Sampark Kranti Super Fast
Durg
Hazrat Nizamuddin
-
12.00
Monday,
Thursday,
Saturday
Anuppur
17005
Expressp
Hyderabad Deccan
Raxaul
11.55
12.00
Friday
Ranchi
17007
Expressp
Secunderabad
Darbhanga
11.55
12.00
Wednesday,
Sunday
Ranchi
18211
Expressp
Durg
Jagdalpur
-
12.45
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Sunday
Rayagada
12410
Gondwana Super Fast
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Raigarh
13.25
13.30
Tuesday,
Wednesday,
Thursday,
Friday,
Sunday
Champa
12850
Super Fast
Pune
Bilaspur
13.25
13.30
Saturday
Bhatapara
12101
Jnaneshwari Super Fast
Mumbai Ltt
Howrah
13.38
13.43
Tuesday,
Wednesday,
Saturday,
Sunday
Tatanagar
12905
Super Fast
Porbandar
Howrah
13.38
13.43
Monday,
Thursday,
Friday
Tatanagar
22905
Super Fast
Okha
Howrah
13.38
13.43
Monday,
Thursday,
Friday
Tatanagar
12129
Azad Hind Super Fast
Pune
Howrah
14.05
14.10
Daily
Tatanagar
68706
Memu
Dongargarh
Bilaspur
13.00
14.15
Daily
Bhatapara
12145
Super Fast
Mumbai Ltt
Puri
14.50
14.55
Monday
Sambalpur
12151
Samarsata Super Fast
Mumbai Ltt
Howrah
14.50
14.55
Thursday,
Friday
Rourkela, Purulia
12949
Kaviguru Super Fast
Porbandar
Santragachi
14.50
14.55
Saturday
Rourkela, Purulia
12809
Mail Super Fast
Mumbai Cst
Howrah
15.25
15.30
Daily
Tatanagar
12844
Super Fast
Ahmedabad
Puri
15.40
15.45
Monday,
Tuesday,
Friday,
Sunday
Vizianagaram
18406
Expressp
Ahmedabad
Puri
15.40
15.45
Saturday
Sambalpur
18207
Expressp
Durg
Ajmer
-
16.00
Monday
Anuppur
18213
Expressp
Durg
Jaipur
-
16.00
Sunday
Anuppur
18426
Expressp
Durg
Puri
-
16.10
Daily
Titlagarh
58206
Passenger
Itwari
Raipur
16.15
16.20
Daily
Bhilai Power House
68708
Memu
Durg
Raipur
-
17.00
Daily
Bhilai Power House
12070
Janshatabdi
Gondia
Raigarh
17.05
17.10
Ex Saturday
Champa
12811
Super Fast
Mumbai Ltt
Hatia
17.45
17.50
Monday,Sunday
Rourkela
12852
Super Fast
Chennai Central
Bilaspur
17.45
17.50
Tuesday
Raipur
22848
Super Fast
Mumbai Ltt
Vishakhapatnam
18.05
18.10
Tuesday
Titlagarh
12853
Amarkantak Super Fast
Durg
Bhopal
-
18.20
Daily
Jabalpur
58529
Passenger
Durg
Vishakhapatnam
-
18.30
Daily
Rayagada
18029
Expressp
Mumbai Ltt
Shalimar
18.25
18.35
Daily
Tatanagar
18474
Expressp
Jodhpur
Puri
18.50
18.55
Sunday
Bilaspur, Sambalpur
22620
Super Fast
Tirunelveli
Bilaspur
18.50
18.55
Monday
Bhatapara
22816
Super Fast
Ernakulam
Bilaspur
18.50
18.55
Thursday
Bhatapara
68718
Memu
Durg
Raipur
-
19.30
Daily
Bhilai Power House
18201
Expressp
Durg
Nautanwa
-
19.40
Wednesday,
Friday
Katni
18203
Betwa Expressp
Durg
Kanpur Central
-
19.40
Tuesday,
Sunday
Katni
18205
Expressp
Durg
Nautanwa
-
19.40
Thursday
Katni
15160
Sarnath Expressp
Durg
Chhapra
-
20.25
Daily
Katni
18241
Expressp
Durg
Ambikapur
-
20.50
Daily
Anuppur
18241
Link Expressp
Durg
Chirmiri
-
20.50
Daily
Anuppur
22648
Super Fast
Trivandrum Central
Korba
21.40
21.50
Tuesday,
Friday
Champa
68726
Memu
Durg
Raipur
-
22.05
Daily
Bhilai Power House
12833
Super Fast
Ahmedabad
Howrah
22.10
22.15
Daily
Tatanagar
12859
Gitanjali Super Fast
Mumbai Cst
Howrah
22.45
22.50
Daily
Tatanagar
15232
Expressp
Gondia
Barauni
23.10
23.15
Daily
Katni
12251
Wainganga Super Fast
Yashvantpur
Korba
23.45
23.50
Wednesday,
Saturday
Champa

  

Time Table of Trains passing through Gondia and Nagpur


Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
22647
Super Fast
Korba
Trivandrum Central
00.10
00.30
Thursday,
Sunday
Nagpur, Vijaywada
58111
Passenger
Tatanagar
Itwari
00.35
00.45
Daily
Gondia
12860
Gitanjali Super Fast
Howrah
Mumbai Cst
03.20
03.25
Daily
Bhusaval
22894
Super Fast
Howrah
Sainagar Shirdi
04.05
04.10
Friday
Nagpur, Manmad
12768
Super Fast
Santragachi
Nanded
04.05
04.10
Thursday
Nagpur, Adilabad
12870
Super Fast
Howrah
Mumbai Cst
04.05
04.10
Saturday
Bhusaval
18473
Expressp
Puri
Jodhpur
06.15
06.20
Thursday
Bhopal
22846
Super Fast
Hatia
Pune
06.15
06.20
Tuesday,
Saturday
Bhusaval
68741
Memu
Durg
Gondia
-
06.45
Daily
Dongargarh
18030
Expressp
Shalimar
Mumbai Ltt
07.45
07.55
Daily
Bhusaval
12409
Gondwana Super Fast
Raigarh
Hazrat Nizamuddin
08.40
08.45
Monday,
Wednesday,
Thursday,
Friday,
Saturday
Bhopal
17006
Expressp
Raxaul
Hyderabad Deccan
08.55
09.00
Monday
Nagpur
17008
Expressp
Darbhanga
Secunderabad
08.55
09.00
Wednesday,Saturday
Gondia, Balharshah
68705
Memu
Raipur
Dongargarh
09.25
09.30
Daily
Raj Nandgaon
12810
Mail Super Fast
Howrah
Mumbai Cst
10.00
10.05
Daily
Bhusaval
22827
Super Fast
Puri
Surat
10.40
10.45
Monday
Bhusaval
12843
Super Fast
Puri
Ahmedabad
10.40
10.45
Wednesday,
Friday,
Saturday,
Sunday
Bhusaval
12994
Super Fast
Puri
Gandhidham
10.40
10.45
Tuesday
Bhusaval
18405
Expressp
Puri
Ahmedabad
10.40
10.45
Thursday
Bhusaval
22619
Super Fast
Bilaspur
Tirunelveli
10.55
11.00
Tuesday
Nagpur, Vijaywada
22815
Super Fast
Bilaspur
Ernakulam
10.55
11.00
Monday
Nagpur, Vijaywada
13425
Expressp
Malda Town
Surat
10.55
11.00
Sunday
Bhusaval
12069
Janshatabdi
Raigarh
Gondia
11.25
11.30
Ex Sunday
Dongargarh
12851
Super Fast
Bilaspur
Chennai Central
11.25
11.30
Sunday
Nagbhir
12130
Azad Hind Super Fast
Howrah
Pune
11.40
11.45
Daily
Bhusaval
12102
Jnaneshwari Super Fast
Howrah
Mumbai Ltt
12.20
12.25
Monday,
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Friday
Bhusaval
12906
Super Fast
Howrah
Porbandar
12.20
12.25
Wednesday,
Saturday,
Sunday
Bhusaval
12906
Link Super Fast
Howrah
Okha
12.20
12.25
Wednesday,
Saturday,
Sunday
Bhusaval
12252
Wainganga Super Fast
Korba
Yashvantpur
12.50
12.55
Thursday,
Sunday
Bhusaval
12146
Super Fast
Puri
Mumbai Ltt
13.45
13.50
Wednesday
Bhusaval
12152
Samarsata Super Fast
Howrah
Mumbai Ltt
13.45
13.50
Saturday,
Sunday
Bhusaval
12950
Kaviguru Super Fast
Santragachi
Porbandar
13.45
13.50
Monday
Bhusaval
18421
Expressp
Puri
Ajmer
13.45
13.50
Tuesday,
Friday
Bhusaval
12849
Super Fast
Bilaspur
Pune
14.15
14.20
Thursday
Bhusaval
58205
Passenger
Raipur
Itwari
14.35
14.40
Daily
Gondia
12834
Super Fast
Howrah
Ahmedabad
14.40
14.45
Daily
Bhusaval
18407
Expressp
Puri
Sainagar Shirdi
15.25
15.30
Saturday
Bhusaval
15231
Expressp
Barauni
Gondia
16.05
16.10
Daily
Dongargarh
12441
Rajdhani
Bilaspur
New Delhi
16.30
16.35
Monday,
Thursday
Bhopal
18237
Chhattisgarh Expressp
Bilaspur
Amritsar
17.10
17.15
Daily
Bhopal
58117
Passenger
Jharsuguda
Gondia
17.45
17.55
Daily
Dongargarh
12807
Samta Super Fast
Vishakhapatnam
Hazrat Nizamuddin
17.55
18.00
Tuesday,
Wednesday,
Thursday,
Saturday,
Sunday
Bhopal
68709
Memu
Raipur
Dongargarh
18.20
18.25
Daily
Raj Nandgaon
12855
Intercity Super Fast
Bilaspur
Nagpur
18.45
18.50
Daily
Gondia
12812
Super Fast
Hatia
Mumbai Ltt
19.50
19.55
Friday,
Saturday
Bhusaval
22847
Super Fast
Vishakhapatnam
Mumbai Ltt
19.50
19.55
Sunday
Bhusaval
68721
Memu
Raipur
Dongargarh
20.20
20.25
Daily
Raj Nandgaon
68729
Memu
Raipur
Dongargarh
22.45
22.50
Daily
Raj Nandgaon
18239
Expressp
Gevra Road
Nagpur
23.40
23.45
Daily
Gondia


Time Table of Trains passing through Durg towards Dalli Rajhara



Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
78815
Dmu
Raipur
Dalli Rajhara
-
10.30
Daily
Balod
18210
Expressp
Raipur
Dalli Rajhara
19.40
20.15
Thursday,Friday,Saturday
Balod
78817
Dmu
Durg
Dalli Rajhara
-
21.00
Daily
Balod


No comments:

Post a Comment

Content