Tuesday, December 9, 2014

Train Time Table of Dibrugarh


Time Table of Trains passing through Dibrugarh towards Tinsukia, Simalugudi and Guwahati

Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
15942
Express
Dibrugarh
Jhajha
-
05.50
Thursday
New Tinsukia
15928
Express
Dibrugarh
Rangiya
-
06.00
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Saturday
Sibsagar Town
15933
Express
Dibrugarh
Amritsar
-
07.00
Tuesday
New Tinsukia
55905
Passenger
Dibrugarh Town
Ledo
-
07.05
Daily
Tinsukia
15903
Express
Dibrugarh
Chandigarh
-
08.40
Monday
New Tinsukia
12526
Super Fast
Dibrugarh
Kolkata
-
10.25
Tuesday
New Tinsukia
55910
Passenger
Dibrugarh
Simaluguri
-
16.00
Ex Sunday
Sibsagar Town
55907
Passenger
Dibrugarh Town
Ledo
-
16.15
Ex Saturday
Tinsukia
15960
Kamrup Express
Dibrugarh
Howrah
-
18.25
Daily
New Tinsukia
15902
Express
Dibrugarh
Bangalore City
-
18.30
Friday
Sibsagar Town
12435
Rajdhani
Dibrugarh Town
New Delhi
-
19.20
Monday,
Friday
New Tinsukia
12235
Rajdhani
Dibrugarh
New Delhi
-
19.25
Thursday
Moranhat
12423
Rajdhani
Dibrugarh Town
New Delhi
-
20.35
Daily
New Tinsukia
14055
Brahmaputra Mail
Dibrugarh
Delhi
-
23.10
Daily
New Tinsukia
15906
Vivek Express
Dibrugarh
Kanyakumari
-
23.45
Saturday
New Tinsukia
15930
Express
Dibrugarh
Chennai Egmore
-
23.45
Sunday
New Tinsukia




No comments:

Post a Comment

Content