Thursday, December 4, 2014

Train Time Table for Bandra Terminus


 Trains Passing through Bandra Terminus



Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
19019
Express
Bandra Ter
Dehradun
-
00.05
Daily
Kota
11104
Express
Bandra Ter
Jhansi
-
05.10
Tuesday,
Wednesday
Ujjain
19061
Express
Bandra Ter
Ramnagar
-
05.10
Thursday
Kota
12935
Super Fast
Bandra Ter
Surat
-
06.50
Daily
Vapi
12471
Swaraj Super Fast
Bandra Ter
Jammu Tawi
-
07.55
Monday,
Thursday,
Friday,
Sunday
Kota
59045
Passenger
Bandra Ter
Vapi
-
09.25
Daily
Virar
12925
Pashchim Super Fast
Bandra Ter
Amritsar
-
11.35
Daily
Kota
12925
Pashchim Super Fast
Bandra Ter
Kalka
-
11.35
Daily
Kota
22917
Super Fast
Bandra Ter
Haridwar
-
11.50
Wednesday
Kota
19027
Vivek Express
Bandra Ter
Jammu Tawi
-
12.05
Saturday
Jodhpur
22451
Super Fast
Bandra Ter
Chandigarh
-
12.05
Monday,
Thursday
Ajmer
19029
Express
Bandra Ter
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
-
12.25
Wednesday
Ajmer
12216
Garib Rath
Bandra Ter
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
-
12.55
Tuesday,
Wednesday,
Friday,
Sunday
Ajmer
22915
Super Fast
Bandra Ter
Hisar
-
12.55
Monday
Jodhpur
19203
Express
Bandra Ter
Bhavnagar Ter
-
13.15
Monday
Ahmedabad
12480
Suryanagari Super Fast
Bandra Ter
Jodhpur
-
13.30
Daily
Abu Road
22931
Super Fast
Bandra Ter
Jaisalmer
-
14.35
Friday
Jodhpur
22474
Super Fast
Bandra Ter
Bikaner
-
14.35
Tuesday
Jodhpur
19115
Express
Bandra Ter
Bhuj
-
14.50
Daily
Ahmedabad
14708
Ranakpur Express
Bandra Ter
Bikaner
-
15.05
Daily
Jodhpur
12979
Super Fast
Bandra Ter
Jaipur
-
15.45
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Saturday
Kota
12995
Super Fast
Bandra Ter
Udaipur City
-
15.45
Wednesday,
Friday,
Sunday
Ratlam
12995
Super Fast
Bandra Ter
Ajmer
-
15.45
Wednesday,
Friday,
Sunday
Ratlam
19049
Express
Bandra Ter
Patna
-
15.45
Monday
Bhusaval
12907
Maharashtra Sampark Kranti Super Fast
Bandra Ter
Hazrat Nizamuddin
-
16.50
Wednesday,Sunday
Kota
12909
Garib Rath
Bandra Ter
Hazrat Nizamuddin
-
16.50
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Saturday
Kota
12247
Yuva
Bandra Ter
Hazrat Nizamuddin
-
16.50
Friday
Kota
19131
Kutch Express
Bandra Ter
Bhuj
-
17.10
Daily
Ahmedabad
19017
Saurashtra Janta Express
Bandra Ter
Jamnagar
-
17.35
Daily
Ahmedabad
22927
Lok Shakti Super Fast
Bandra Ter
Ahmedabad
-
19.40
Daily
Vadodara
19707
Aravali Express
Bandra Ter
Jaipur
-
21.00
Daily
Ajmer
12971
Super Fast
Bandra Ter
Bhavnagar Ter
-
21.30
Daily
Ahmedabad
19037
Avadh Express
Bandra Ter
Gorakhpur
-
22.40
Tuesday,
Wednesday,
Friday,
Sunday
Kota
19039
Avadh Express
Bandra Ter
Muzaffarpur
-
22.40
Monday,
Thursday,
Saturday
Kota
19065
Express
Bandra Ter
Bhagat Ki Kothi
-
23.25
Friday
Abu Road
22901
Super Fast
Bandra Ter
Udaipur City
-
23.25
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Saturday
Ratlam
22903
Ac Super Fast
Bandra Ter
Bhuj
-
23.55
Wednesday,
Friday,
Sunday
Ahmedabad
19451
Express
Bandra Ter
Gandhidham
-
23.55
Thursday
Ahmedabad


No comments:

Post a Comment

Content