Thursday, December 4, 2014

Train Time Table for Anand Vihar




Trains Passing through Anand Vihar towards Ghaziabad, Aligarh, Moradabad


Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
64422
Emu
New Delhi
Ghaziabad
00.24
00.25
Daily
Sahibabad
12040
Shatabdi
Anand Vihar Ter
Kathgodam
-
06.15
Thursday
Rampur
12506
North East Super Fast
Anand Vihar Ter
Guwahati
-
06.45
Daily
Patna
12488
Seemanchal Super Fast
Anand Vihar Ter
Jogbani
-
07.30
Daily
Patna, Katihar
12488
Link Super Fast
Anand Vihar Ter
Radhikapur
-
07.30
Daily
Patna, Katihar
64053
Emu
Palwal
Ghaziabad
08.15
08.16
Daily
Sahibabad
64472
Emu
Panipat
Ghaziabad
08.55
08.56
Daily
Sahibabad
64424
Emu
New Delhi
Ghaziabad
09.19
09.20
Daily
Sahibabad
64426
Emu
New Delhi
Ghaziabad
09.57
09.58
Daily
Sahibabad
64428
Emu
New Delhi
Ghaziabad
10.09
10.10
Monday,
Tuesday,
Wednesday,
Thursday,
Friday
Sahibabad
64055
Emu
Palwal
Ghaziabad
10.27
10.28
Daily
Sahibabad
64430
Emu
New Delhi
Ghaziabad
11.04
11.05
Daily
Sahibabad
64434
Emu
Delhi
Ghaziabad
11.38
11.39
Daily
Sahibabad
15026
Express
Anand Vihar Ter
Mau
-
12.55
Monday,
Friday
Kanpur Central, Faizabad
13258
Jansadharan Express
Anand Vihar Ter
Rajendranagar Ter
-
13.30
Daily
Buxar
64432
Emu
New Delhi
Ghaziabad
13.51
13.52
Daily
Sahibabad
12368
Vikramshila Super Fast
Anand Vihar Ter
Bhagalpur
-
14.40
Daily
Patna
12558
Sapt Kranti Super Fast
Anand Vihar Ter
Muzaffarpur
-
14.50
Daily
Gorakhpur, Narkatiaganj
13132
Express
Anand Vihar Ter
Kolkata
-
15.30
Daily
Kanpur Central,Patna
14006
Lichchavi Express
Anand Vihar Ter
Sitamarhi
-
15.10
Daily
Allahabad, Bhatni, Chhapra
64032
Emu
Shakurbasti
Ghaziabad
15.52
15.53
Daily
Sahibabad
14316
Intercity Express
New Delhi
Bareilly
16.53
16.55
Daily
Rampur
12570
Garib Rath
Anand Vihar Ter
Jaynagar
-
16.55
Tuesday,
Saturday
Patna, Barauni
22406
Garib Rath
Anand Vihar Ter
Bhagalpur
-
16.55
Monday,
Wednesday,F
riday
Patna
64110
Emu
New Delhi
Aligarh
17.58
17.59
Daily
Khurja
64450
Emu
New Delhi
Ghaziabad
18.04
18.05
Monday,
Tuesday,
Wednesday,
Thursday,
Friday
Sahibabad
22408
Garib Rath
Anand Vihar Ter
Varanasi
-
18.15
Monday,
Wednesday,
Friday
Pratapgarh
64114
Emu
New Delhi
Aligarh
18.18
18.19
Daily
Khurja
54411
Passenger
Rewari
Meerut Cantt
18.37
18.38
Daily
Modinagar
54473
Passenger
Delhi
Saharanpur
19.00
19.01
Daily
Meerut City
12444
Super Fast
Anand Vihar Ter
Haldia
-
19.10
Tuesday
Tatanagar
22410
Garib Rath
Anand Vihar Ter
Gaya
-
19.10
Saturday
Allahabad
64418
Emu
Delhi
Ghaziabad
19.28
19.29
Daily
Sahibabad
12818
Jharkhand Super Fast
Anand Vihar Ter
Hatia
-
19.45
Monday,
Thursday,
Saturday
Gaya
12874
Jharkhand Super Fast
Anand Vihar Ter
Hatia
-
19.45
Tuesday,
Wednesday,
Friday
Chopan
14152
Express
Anand Vihar Ter
Kanpur Central
-
19.45
Sunday
Farrukhabad
64534
Emu
Panipat
Ghaziabad
20.35
20.36
Daily
Sahibabad
12212
Garib Rath
Anand Vihar Ter
Muzaffarpur
-
20.55
Wednesday
Gorakhpur, Narkatiaganj
12428
Super Fast
Anand Vihar Ter
Rewa
-
21.15
Daily
Manikpur
64034
Emu
Shakurbasti
Ghaziabad
21.22
21.23
Daily
Sahibabad
64036
Emu
Shakurbasti
Ghaziabad
23.27
23.28
Daily
Sahibabad
15622
Express
Anand Vihar Ter
Kamakhya
-
23.45
Friday
Chandausi, Sitapur Cantt, Barauni, Goalpara Town

  

Trains Passing through Anand Vihar towards Tilak Bridge, New Delhi


Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
64421
Emu
Ghaziabad
New Delhi
04.25
04.27
Daily
Tilak Bridge
64437
Emu
Ghaziabad
Delhi
06.18
06.19
Daily
New Delhi
64417
Emu
Ghaziabad
Delhi
07.29
07.30
Daily
New Delhi
54474
Passenger
Saharanpur
Delhi
07.52
07.53
Daily
New Delhi
64439
Emu
Ghaziabad
Delhi
08.27
08.28
Daily
New Delhi
54412
Passenger
Meerut Cantt
Rewari
08.43
08.44
Daily
New Delhi
64105
Emu
Aligarh
New Delhi
08.55
08.56
Daily
Tilak Bridge
64449
Ladies Emu
Ghaziabad
New Delhi
09.02
09.03
Monday,
Tuesday,
Wednesday,
Thursday,
Friday
Tilak Bridge
64411
Emu
Sahibabad
Delhi
09.10
09.11
Daily
New Delhi
64031
Emu
Ghaziabad
Shakurbasti
09.18
09.19
Daily
New Delhi
14315
Intercity Express
Bareilly
New Delhi
09.38
09.40
Daily
Tilak Bridge
64423
Emu
Ghaziabad
New Delhi
10.07
10.08
Daily
Tilak Bridge
64425
Emu
Ghaziabad
New Delhi
12.53
12.54
Daily
Tilak Bridge
64427
Emu
Ghaziabad
New Delhi
15.27
15.28
Daily
Tilak Bridge
64429
Emu
Ghaziabad
New Delhi
16.47
16.48
Daily
Tilak Bridge
64431
Emu
Ghaziabad
New Delhi
16.57
16.58
Monday,
Tuesday,
Wednesday,
Thursday,
Friday
Tilak Bridge
64433
Emu
Ghaziabad
New Delhi
17.07
17.08
Daily
Tilak Bridge
64471
Emu
Ghaziabad
Panipat
17.29
17.30
Daily
New Delhi
64441
Emu
Ghaziabad
Delhi
17.43
17.44
Daily
New Delhi
64443
Emu
Ghaziabad
Delhi
18.47
18.48
Daily
New Delhi
64445
Emu
Ghaziabad
Delhi
19.36
19.37
Daily
New Delhi
64113
Emu
Khurja
Shakurbasti
21.05
21.06
Daily
New Delhi
64415
Emu
Ghaziabad
New Delhi
23.16
23.17
Daily
Tilak Bridge


No comments:

Post a Comment

Content