Sunday, December 14, 2014

Time Table of Trains passing through Lucknow towards Kanpur Central, Moradabad and Delhi





Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
14853
Marudhar Express
Varanasi
Jodhpur
00.05
00.30
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Sunday
Agra Fort
14863
Marudhar Express
Varanasi
Jodhpur
00.05
00.30
Monday,
Wednesday,
Saturday
Agra Fort
14865
Marudhar Express
Varanasi
Jodhpur
00.05
00.30
Friday
Agra Fort
11016
Kushinagar Express
Gorakhpur
Mumbai Ltt
00.25
00.40
Daily
Jhansi
14205
Express
Faizabad
Delhi
00.45
00.55
Daily
Moradabad
14649
Saryu Yamuna Express
Jaynagar
Amritsar
01.05
01.15
Monday,
Wednesday,
Saturday
MoradabadDelhi
14673
Shaheed Express
Jaynagar
Amritsar
01.00
01.15
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Friday,
Sunday
MoradabadDelhi
22407
Garib Rath
Varanasi
Anand Vihar Ter
01.20
01.30
Monday,
Wednesday,
Friday
Moradabad
12353
Super Fast
Howrah
Lalkua
01.20
01.30
Saturday
Rampur
12371
Super Fast
Howrah
Jaisalmer
01.20
01.30
Tuesday
MoradabadDelhi, Bikaner
15903
Express
Dibrugarh
Chandigarh
01.50
02.00
Wednesday
Saharanpur
12317
Akal Takht Super Fast
Sealdah
Amritsar
02.10
02.25
Monday,
Thursday
Saharanpur
12325
Super Fast
Kolkata
Nangal Dam
02.10
02.25
Friday
Saharanpur
12144
Super Fast
Sultanpur
Mumbai Ltt
02.25
02.35
Tuesday
Jhansi
19710
Kaviguru Express
Kamakhya
Jaipur
02.25
02.35
Saturday
Kasganj, Achhnera
12357
Durgiana Super Fast
Kolkata
Amritsar
02.45
02.55
Wednesday,
Sunday
Saharanpur
13119
Express
Sealdah
Delhi
02.45
02.55
Tuesday,
Saturday
Moradabad
15001
Express
Muzaffarpur
Dehradun
03.00
03.10
Tuesday
Haridwar
15005
Express
Gorakhpur
Dehradun
03.00
03.10
Thursday,
Saturday
Haridwar
12523
Super Fast
New Jalpaiguri
New Delhi
03.20
03.30
Wednesday,
Sunday
Moradabad
15279
Poorabiya Express
Saharsa
Adarsh Nagar Delhi
03.20
03.30
Monday,
Friday
Moradabad, Delhi
19602
Express
New Jalpaiguri
Udaipur City
03.20
03.30
Tuesday
MoradabadDelhi,Jaipur
64201
Memu
Lucknow (Nr)
Kanpur Central
-
04.10
Daily
Unnao
12211
Garib Rath
Muzaffarpur
Anand Vihar Ter
04.20
04.30
Saturday
Moradabad
19270
Express
Muzaffarpur
Porbandar
04.20
04.30
Monday,
Tuesday
Moradabad, Delhi,
Ajmer, Ahmedabad
15715
Garib Nawaj Express
Kishanganj
Ajmer
04.40
04.55
Monday,
Wednesday,
Saturday
Moradabad
Delhi,Jaipur
25715
Express
Radhikapur
Delhi
04.40
04.55
Monday
Moradabad
14115
Express
Allahabad
Haridwar
05.00
05.15
Monday,
Wednesday,
Friday
Moradabad
12419
Gomti Super Fast
Lucknow (Nr)
New Delhi
-
05.25
Daily
Kanpur Central
15609
Avadh Assam Express
New Tinsukia
Lalgarh
05.25
05.35
Daily
MoradabadDelhi,
Bhatinda
12174
Udyog Nagri Super Fast
Pratapgarh
Mumbai Ltt
05.40
05.50
Tuesday,



Thursday
Jhansi
13167
Express
Kolkata
Agra Cantt
05.40
05.50
Friday
Kasganj
14003
Express
Malda Town
New Delhi
05.40
05.50
Wednesday,
Sunday
Moradabad
12203
Garib Rath
Saharsa
Amritsar
06.00
06.10
Monday,
Tuesday,
Friday
Moradabad
New Delhi
12235
Rajdhani
Dibrugarh
New Delhi
06.00
06.10
Saturday
Moradabad
12435
Rajdhani
Dibrugarh Town
New Delhi
06.00
06.10
Wednesday,
Sunday
Moradabad
15933
Express
Dibrugarh
Amritsar
06.00
06.10
Thursday
Saharanpur
13255
Express
Danapur
Chandigarh
06.15
06.25
Monday,
Thursday
Saharanpur
14307
Express
Prayag
Bareilly
06.30
06.40
Daily
Hardoi
14235
Express
Varanasi
Bareilly
07.00
07.10
Daily
Hardoi
64203
Memu
Lucknow (Nr)
Kanpur Central
-
07.20
Daily
Unnao
12369
Kumbha Super Fast
Howrah
Haridwar
07.15
07.30
Monday,
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Friday,
Sunday
Moradabad
12327
Upasana Super Fast
Howrah
Dehradun
07.15
07.30
Wednesday,
Saturday
Moradabad
14123
Intercity Express
Pratapgarh
Kanpur Central
08.05
08.10
Daily
Unnao
54377
Passenger
Prayag
Bareilly
07.45
08.20
Daily
Hardoi
64235
Memu
Barabanki
Kanpur Central
08.29
08.30
Ex Sunday
Unnao
14369
Triveni Express
Singrauli
Bareilly
08.35
08.45
Wednesday,
Friday,
Sunday
Hardoi
24369
Link Express
Shaktinagar
Bareilly
08.35
08.45
Monday,
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Saturday
Hardoi
84369
Link Express
Barwadih
Bareilly
08.35
08.45
Daily
Hardoi
64205
Memu
Lucknow (Nr)
Kanpur Central
-
09.35
Daily
Unnao
24227
Varuna Express
Varanasi
Kanpur Central
09.50
10.00
Tuesday,
Wednesday,
Friday,
Saturday,
Sunday
Unnao
15269
Jansadharan Express
Muzaffarpur
Ahmedabad
10.05
10.30
Friday
Agra Fort, Jaipur
19054
Express
Muzaffarpur
Surat
10.05
10.30
Monday
Agra Cantt, Jhansi, Guna, Ujjain
19410
Express
Gorakhpur
Ahmedabad
10.05
10.30
Saturday,
Sunday
Kasganj, Achhnera,Jaipur
13151
Express
Kolkata
Jammu Tawi
10.30
10.40
Daily
Saharanpur
64207
Memu
Lucknow (Nr)
Kanpur Central
-
11.20
Daily
Unnao
11123
Mail
Barauni
Gwalior
11.40
11.50
Daily
Jhansi
12875
Neelachal Super Fast
Puri
New Delhi
13.15
13.45
Monday,
Wednesday,
Saturday
Kanpur Central
64209
Memu
Lucknow (Nr)
Kanpur Central
-
14.00
Daily
Unnao
13307
Ganga Sutlej Express
Dhanbad
Firozpur Cantt
14.30
14.50
Daily
Saharanpur
18103
Jalianwala Bagh Express
Tatanagar
Amritsar
15.05
15.20
Tuesday,
Thursday
Saharanpur
13005
Mail
Howrah
Amritsar
15.20
15.45
Daily
Saharanpur
64211
Memu
Lucknow (Nr)
Kanpur Central
-
16.00
Daily
Unnao
13049
Express
Howrah
Amritsar
15.45
16.10
Daily
Saharanpur
51814
Passenger
Lucknow (Nr)
Jhansi
-
16.35
Daily
Kanpur Central
14265
Express
Varanasi
Dehradun
16.35
16.45
Daily
Moradabad
14265
Link Express
Varanasi
Ramnagar
16.35
16.45
Daily
Moradabad
54331
Passenger
Lucknow (Nr)
Balamau
-
17.05
Daily
Malihabad
15636
Express
Guwahati
Okha
16.55
17.25
Tuesday
Agra Fort, Kota,Ahmedabad
15668
Express
Kamakhya
Gandhidham
16.55
17.25
Thursday
Agra Fort, Kota,
Ahmedabad
12355
Archana Super Fast
Rajendranagar Ter
Jammu Tawi
17.20
17.35
Tuesday,
Saturday
Saharanpur
12237
Begampura Super Fast
Varanasi
Jammu Tawi
18.05
18.15
Daily
Saharanpur
15707
Amrapali Express
Katihar
Amritsar
17.50
18.25
Daily
Kanpur CentralDelhi
13009
Doon Express
Howrah
Dehradun
18.20
18.35
Daily
Moradabad
13009
Link Express
Howrah
Kotdwar
18.20
18.35
Daily
Moradabad
14017
Sadbhavna Express
Raxaul
Delhi
18.40
18.50
Friday
Chandausi
14015
Sadbhavna Express
Raxaul
Delhi
18.40
18.50
Monday,
Wednesday
Chandausi
14013
Sadbhavna Express
Sultanpur
Delhi
18.40
18.50
Tuesday,
Sunday
Chandausi
14007
Sadbhavna Express
Raxaul
Delhi
18.40
18.50
Thursday,
Saturday
Chandausi
13413
Farakka Express
Malda Town
Delhi
19.10
19.35
Tuesday,
Friday,
Sunday
Kanpur Central
13483
Farakka Express
Malda Town
Delhi
19.10
19.35
Monday,
Wednesday,
Thursday,
Saturday
Kanpur Central
15651
Lohit Express
Guwahati
Jammu Tawi
19.40
19.50
Tuesday
Saharanpur
15097
Amarnath Express
Bhagalpur
Jammu Tawi
19.40
19.50
Friday
Saharanpur
12587
Amarnath Super Fast
Gorakhpur
Jammu Tawi
19.40
19.50
Monday
Saharanpur
12331
Himgiri Super Fast
Howrah
Jammu Tawi
19.40
19.50
Wednesday,
Saturday,
Sunday
Saharanpur
15653
Amarnath Express
Guwahati
Jammu Tawi
19.40
19.50
Thursday
Saharanpur
15025
Express
Mau
Anand Vihar Ter
19.55
20.05
Tuesday,
Sunday
Kanpur Central
64213
Memu
Lucknow (Nr)
Kanpur Central
-
20.20
Daily
Unnao
12391
Shramjeevi Super Fast
Rajgir
New Delhi
20.20
20.30
Daily
Moradabad
14257
Kashi Vishvanath Express
Varanasi
New Delhi
20.35
20.45
Daily
Moradabad
54251
Passenger
Lucknow (Nr)
Saharanpur
-
21.10
Daily
Moradabad
12565
Bihar Sampark Kranti Super Fast
Darbhanga
New Delhi
20.55
21.20
Daily
Kanpur Central
19404
Express
Sultanpur
Ahmedabad
21.10
21.30
Wednesday
MoradabadDelhi,Ajmer
14523
Harihar Express
Muzaffarpur
Ambala Cantt
21.10
21.30
Monday,
Thursday
Saharanpur
19408
Express
Varanasi
Ahmedabad
21.10
21.30
Saturday
MoradabadDelhi,Ajmer
14207
Padmavat Express
Pratapgarh
Delhi
21.25
21.40
Daily
Moradabad
12555
Gorakhdham Super Fast
Gorakhpur
Hisar
21.40
21.50
Daily
Kanpur CentralNew Delhi
64257
Memu
Lucknow (Nr)
Kanpur Central
-
21.55
Daily
Unnao
12229
Lucknow Mail Super Fast
Lucknow (Nr)
New Delhi
-
22.15
Daily
Moradabad
12231
Super Fast
Lucknow (Nr)
Chandigarh
-
22.30
Daily
Saharanpur
15115
Express
Chhapra
Delhi
22.20
22.40
Saturday
Chandausi
19314
Express
Rajendranagar Ter
Indore
22.20
22.40
Friday
Kanpur CentralBhopal,Ujjain
19322
Express
Rajendranagar Ter
Indore
22.20
22.40
Monday
Kanpur CentralBhopal,Ujjain
12184
Super Fast
Pratapgarh
Bhopal
22.35
22.50
Monday,
Wednesday,
Saturday
Jhansi
14511
Nauchandi Express
Allahabad
Saharanpur
22.50
23.10
Daily
Moradabad
Meerut City
14511
Link Express
Allahabad
Khurja
22.50
23.10
Daily
Moradabad
19166
Sabarmati Express
Darbhanga
Ahmedabad
23.05
23.20
Monday,
Wednesday,
Saturday
Jhansi, Guna, Ujjain
19168
Sabarmati Express
Varanasi
Ahmedabad
23.05
23.20
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Friday,
Sunday
Jhansi, Guna, Ujjain
12429
Rajdhani
Lucknow (Nr)
New Delhi
-
23.30
Daily
Moradabad
12557
Sapt Kranti Super Fast
Muzaffarpur
Anand Vihar Ter
23.35
23.40
Daily
Moradabad
13237
Express
Patna
Kota
23.20
23.55
Tuesday,
Saturday,
Sunday
Agra Cantt,Mathura
13239
Express
Patna
Kota
23.20
23.55
Monday,
Wednesday,
Thursday,
Friday
Agra Cantt,Mathura

No comments:

Post a Comment

Content