Sunday, December 14, 2014

Time Table of Trains passing through Kharagpur towards Tatanagar



Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
18615
Express
Howrah
Hatia
00.05
00.10
Daily
Chandil
12102
Jnaneshwari Super Fast
Howrah
Mumbai Ltt
00.35
00.40
Monday,
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Friday
Nagpur
12906
Super Fast
Howrah
Porbandar
00.35
00.40
Wednesday,
Saturday,
Sunday
Nagpur
12906
Link Super Fast
Howrah
Okha
00.35
00.40
Wednesday,
Saturday,
Sunday
Nagpur
12834
Super Fast
Howrah
Ahmedabad
02.00
02.05
Daily
Nagpur
68093
Memu
Midnapore
Jhargram
03.25
03.35
Ex Sunday
Kalaikunda
12801
Purushottam Super Fast
Puri
New Delhi
04.15
04.40
Daily
Purulia, Gaya
68013
Memu
Kharagpur
Tatanagar
-
05.40
Daily
Jhargram
12021
Janshatabdi
Howrah
Barbil
07.58
08.00
Daily
Chaibasa
12871
Ispat Super Fast
Howrah
Titlagarh
08.33
08.35
Daily
Sambalpur
58021
Passenger
Kharagpur
Tatanagar
-
09.15
Daily
Jhargram
12443
Super Fast
Haldia
Anand Vihar Ter
10.10
10.20
Thursday
Purulia, Gaya
12865
Lalmati Super Fast
Howrah
Purulia
10.18
10.20
Tuesday,
Saturday
Chandil
68003
Memu
Howrah
Ghatsila
11.50
11.55
Ex Saturday
Jhargram
22823
Rajdhani
Bhubaneshwar
New Delhi
13.50
14.05
Monday,
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Friday
Bokaro Steel City, Gaya
18009
Express
Santragachi
Ajmer
14.30
14.35
Friday
Muri, Latehar
68005
Memu
Kharagpur
Tatanagar
-
15.20
Daily
Jhargram
12860
Gitanjali Super Fast
Howrah
Mumbai Cst
15.30
15.35
Daily
Nagpur
22894
Super Fast
Howrah
Sainagar Shirdi
16.15
16.20
Thursday
Nagpur
12768
Super Fast
Santragachi
Nanded
16.15
16.20
Wednesday
Nagpur
12870
Super Fast
Howrah
Mumbai Cst
16.15
16.20
Friday
Nagpur
22512
Karambhoomi Super Fast
Kamakhya
Mumbai Ltt
16.15
16.20
Sunday
Nagpur
22891
Intercity Super Fast
Howrah
Ranchi
16.43
16.53
Thursday,
Friday,
Saturday
Purulia
68091
Memu
Midnapore
Jhargram
17.00
17.10
Ex Sunday
Kalaikunda
12875
Neelachal Super Fast
Puri
New Delhi
17.10
17.35
Tuesday,
Friday,
Sunday
Muri, Gaya
18030
Express
Shalimar
Mumbai Ltt
17.35
17.50
Daily
Nagpur
68011
Memu
Kharagpur
Tatanagar
-
18.20
Daily
Jhargram
12813
Steel Super Fast
Howrah
Tatanagar
19.10
19.13
Daily
Ghatsila
68015
Memu
Kharagpur
Tatanagar
-
21.00
Daily
Jhargram
12810
Mail Super Fast
Howrah
Mumbai Cst
21.55
22.00
Daily
Nagpur
15021
Express
Shalimar
Gorakhpur
22.10
22.15
Tuesday
Purulia, Gaya
19659
Express
Shalimar
Udaipur City
22.10
22.15
Sunday
Bilaspur
22830
Super Fast
Shalimar
Bhuj
22.10
22.15
Saturday
Bilaspur
12130
Azad Hind Super Fast
Howrah
Pune
23.35
23.40
Daily
Nagpur
18005
Express
Howrah
Jagdalpur
23.50
23.55
Daily
Sambalpur



 

No comments:

Post a Comment

Content