Sunday, December 14, 2014

Time Table of Trains passing through Kharagpur towards Bhubaneshwar and Puri



Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
12837
Super Fast
Howrah
Puri
00.20
00.25
Daily
Bhubaneshwar
12254
Anga Super Fast
Bhagalpur
Yashvantpur
01.10
01.15
Thursday
Vijaywada
12867
Super Fast
Howrah
Puducherry
01.10
01.15
Monday
Vijaywada
15644
Express
Kamakhya
Puri
00.55
01.15
Saturday
Bhubaneshwar
18047
Amravathi Express
Howrah
Vasco Da Gama
01.10
01.15
Tuesday,
Wednesday,
Friday,
Sunday
Vijaywada
12839
Mail Super Fast
Howrah
Chennai Central
01.25
01.30
Daily
Vishakhapatnam
12660
Gurudev Super Fast
Shalimar
Nagercoil
00.55
01.45
Thursday
Vishakhapatnam
15228
Express
Muzaffarpur
Yashvantpur
00.55
01.45
Tuesday
Vishakhapatnam
22642
Super Fast
Shalimar
Trivandrum Central
00.55
01.45
Monday,
Wednesday
Vishakhapatnam
12508
Super Fast
Guwahati
Trivandrum Central
02.45
03.00
Saturday
Chennai Central
12510
Super Fast
Guwahati
Bangalore City
02.45
03.00
Monday,
Tuesday,
Wednesday
Chennai Central
12514
Super Fast
Guwahati
Secunderabad
02.45
03.00
Friday
Vijaywada
12516
Super Fast
Guwahati
Trivandrum Central
02.45
03.00
Thursday
Chennai Central
15902
Express
Dibrugarh
Bangalore City
02.45
03.00
Sunday
Vijaywada
58001
Passenger
Howrah
Puri
03.00
03.25
Daily
Bhubaneshwar
58005
Passenger
Kharagpur
Khurda Road
-
04.40
Ex Sunday
Bhubaneshwar
12816
Nandan Kanan Super Fast
New Delhi
Puri
04.55
05.20
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Friday,
Sunday
Bhubaneshwar
68643
Emu
Kharagpur
Hijli
-
05.55
Daily
-
58007
Passenger
Kharagpur
Bhadrakh
-
06.35
Daily
Balasore
12821
Dhauli Super Fast
Howrah
Puri
07.40
07.45
Daily
Bhubaneshwar
12703
Falaknuma Super Fast
Howrah
Secunderabad
09.05
09.10
Daily
Vijaywada
68021
Memu
Kharagpur
Balasore
-
09.25
Ex Sunday
Rupsa
12876
Neelachal Super Fast
New Delhi
Puri
09.35
10.00
Monday,
Wednesday,
Saturday
Bhubaneshwar
22812
Rajdhani
New Delhi
Bhubaneshwar
10.35
10.50
Monday,
Tuesday,
Saturday
Cuttack
22824
Rajdhani
New Delhi
Bhubaneshwar
12.25
12.40
Wednesday,
Thursday,
Friday,
Sunday
Cuttack
18645
East Coast Express
Howrah
Hyderabad Deccan
13.47
13.52
Daily
Vijaywada
22825
Super Fast
Shalimar
Chennai Central
14.00
14.05
Tuesday
Vishakhapatnam
22849
Super Fast
Shalimar
Secunderabad
14.00
14.05
Wednesday
Vishakhapatnam
22603
Super Fast
Kharagpur
Villupuram
-
14.10
Thursday,
Friday
Vishakhapatnam
22614
Super Fast
Haldia
Chennai Central
14.00
14.10
Saturday
Vishakhapatnam
12073
Janshatabdi
Howrah
Bhubaneshwar
15.05
15.15
Ex Sunday
Bhadrakh
58009
Passenger
Kharagpur
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
-
15.55
Daily
Balasore
12277
Shatabdi
Howrah
Puri
16.00
16.10
Ex Wednesday
Bhubaneshwar
12841
Coromandal Super Fast
Howrah
Chennai Central
16.30
16.35
Daily
Vishakhapatnam
68645
Emu
Kharagpur
Hijli
-
17.10
Daily
-
22831
Super Fast
Howrah
Sri Satya Sai Prashanti Nilayam
17.30
17.35
Wednesday
Vijaywada
22851
Vivek Super Fast
Santragachi
Mangalore Central
17.30
17.35
Thursday
Vishakhapatnam
22855
Super Fast
Santragachi
Tirupati
17.30
17.35
Sunday
Vijaywad
12663
Super Fast
Howrah
Tiruchchirapalli
17.55
18.00
Thursday,
Sunday
Vishakhapatnam
12665
Super Fast
Howrah
Kanyakumari
17.55
18.00
Monday
Vishakhapatnam
12773
Ac Super Fast
Shalimar
Secunderabad
17.55
18.00
Wednesday
Vishakhapatnam
22817
Super Fast
Howrah
Mysore
17.55
18.00
Friday
Vishakhapatnam
58003
Passenger
Howrah
Bhadrakh
18.05
18.15
Daily
Balasore
68007
Memu
Howrah
Belda
19.52
19.57
Daily
Hijli
22889
Super Fast
Digha
Puri
20.05
20.20
Sunday
Bhubaneshwar
22853
Super Fast
Shalimar
Vishakhapatnam
20.05
20.20
Tuesday
Bhubaneshwar
22873
Super Fast
Digha
Vishakhapatnam
20.05
20.20
Friday
Bhubaneshwar
22877
Super Fast
Digha
Puri
20.05
20.20
Thursday
Bhubaneshwar
22807
Ac Super Fast
Santragachi
Chennai Central
20.27
20.32
Tuesday,
Friday
Bhubaneshwar
18007
Simlipal Express
Shalimar
Baripada
20.30
20.35
Monday,
Tuesday,
Wednesday
Rupsa
18409
Shri Jagannath Express
Howrah
Puri
20.50
20.55
Daily
Bhubaneshwar
68047
Memu
Kharagpur
Hijli
-
21.10
Daily
-
12802
Purushottam Super Fast
New Delhi
Puri
22.05
22.30
Daily
Bhubaneshwar
12863
Super Fast
Howrah
Yashvantpur
22.25
22.30
Daily
Vishakhapatnam
22803
Super Fast
Howrah
Sambalpur
22.40
22.50
Saturday
Angul
12881
Garib Rath
Howrah
Puri
22.40
22.50
Tuesday,
Thursday
Bhubaneshwar
12887
Super Fast
Howrah
Puri
22.40
22.50
Monday
Bhubaneshwar
12895
Super Fast
Howrah
Puri
22.40
22.50
Friday
Bhubaneshwar
22835
Super Fast
Shalimar
Puri
22.40
22.50
Wednesday
Bhubaneshwar


No comments:

Post a Comment

Content