Monday, January 19, 2015

Train Time Table Udaipur City


In this article you will get information about Arrival Time and Departure Time time of trains passing through Udaipur City.


Time Table of trains passing through Udaipur City towards Chittaurgarh and Ahmedabad


Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
12316
Ananya SUPER FAST
Udaipur City
Sealdah
-
00.25
Monday
Ajmer
19601
Express
Udaipur City
New Jalpaiguri
-
00.25
Saturday
Ajmer
19328
Express
Udaipur City
Ratlam
-
01.15
Daily
Nimach
12991
SUPER FAST
Udaipur City
Jaipur
-
06.00
Daily
Ajmer
52927
Passenger Meter Gauge
Udaipur City
Ahmedabad
-
08.10
Daily
Himmatnagar
59604
Passenger
Udaipur City
Ajmer
-
09.40
Daily
Bhilwara
59836
Passenger
Udaipur City
Nimach
-
14.55
Daily
Chittaurgarh
12982
Chetak SUPER FAST
Udaipur City
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
-
17.15
Daily
Ajmer
19943
Express Meter Gauge
Udaipur City
Ahmedabad
-
17.45
Daily
Himmatnagar
12964
Mewar SUPER FAST
Udaipur City
Hazrat Nizamuddin
-
18.15
Daily
Kota
59606
Passenger
Udaipur City
Chittaurgarh
-
19.30
Daily
Mavli
19660
Express
Udaipur City
Shalimar
-
20.00
Friday
Kota
19330
Express
Udaipur City
Indore
-
20.35
Daily
Ratlam
12996
SUPER FAST
Udaipur City
Bandra Ter
-
21.35
Tuesday
Thursday
Saturday
Ratlam
22902
SUPER FAST
Udaipur City
Bandra Ter
-
21.35
Wednesday
Friday
Sunday
Ratlam
19666
Express
Udaipur City
Khajuraho
-
22.20
Daily
Ajmer


No comments:

Post a Comment

Content