Friday, January 16, 2015

Train Time Table Ratlam Station


 

In this article you will find the arrival and departure time of trains at Ratlam railway station.

Time Table of Trains passing through Ratlam towards Vadodara, Ahmedabad and Surat

 

Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
12952
Rajdhani
New Delhi
Mumbai Central
00.02
00.05
Daily
Surat
12954
August Kranti Rajdhani
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mumbai Central
00.51
00.53
Daily
Surat
11464
Express
Jabalpur
Somnath
01.05
01.20
Monday,
Wednesday,
Thursday,
Friday,
Saturday
Ahmedabad
11466
Express
Jabalpur
Somnath
01.05
01.20
Tuesday,
Sunday
Ahmedabad
69188
MEMU
Ratlam
Dahod
-
01.55
Daily
Meghnagar
19310
Express
Indore
Gandhinagar Capital
02.10
02.20
Daily
Ahmedabad
22830
SUPER FAST
Shalimar
Bhuj
02.40
02.50
Monday
Ahmedabad
22902
SUPER FAST
Udaipur City
Bandra Ter
02.55
03.10
Monday,
Thursday,
Saturday
Surat
12980
SUPER FAST
Jaipur
Bandra Ter
03.40
03.50
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Saturday
Surat
12996
SUPER FAST
Udaipur City
Bandra Ter
03.40
03.50
Wednesday,
Friday,
Sunday
Surat
22996
SUPER FAST
Ajmer
Bandra Ter
03.40
03.50
Wednesday,
Friday,
Sunday
Surat
19576
Express
Nathdwara
Okha
03.40
03.50
Monday
Ahmedabad
12926
Pashchim SUPER FAST
Amritsar
Bandra Ter
04.00
04.20
Daily
Surat
22926
Link SUPER FAST
Kalka
Bandra Ter
04.00
04.20
Daily
Surat
11102
Express
Gwalior
Pune
04.25
04.35
Sunday
Surat
12938
Garbha SUPER FAST
Howrah
Gandhidham
04.25
04.35
Wednesday
Ahmedabad
19024
Janta Express
Firozpur Cantt
Mumbai Central
05.45
06.00
Daily
Surat
11103
Express
Jhansi
Bandra Ter
06.20
06.40
Tuesday
Surat
12472
Swaraj SUPER FAST
Jammu Tawi
Bandra Ter
08.00
08.20
Wednesday,
Thursday,
Saturday,
Sunday
Surat
12474
Sarvodaya SUPER FAST
Jammu Tawi
Ahmedabad
08.00
08.20
Friday
Vadodara
12476
SUPER FAST
Jammu Tawi
Hapa
08.00
08.20
Tuesday
Ahmedabad
12478
SUPER FAST
Jammu Tawi
Jamnagar
08.00
08.20
Monday
Ahmedabad
69182
MEMU
Ratlam
Dahod
-
08.30
Daily
Meghnagar
12912
SUPER FAST
Haridwar
Valsad
10.20
10.40
Thursday
Surat
22918
SUPER FAST
Haridwar
Bandra Ter
10.20
10.40
Friday
Surat
15636
Express
Guwahati
Okha
10.20
10.40
Wednesday
Ahmedabad
15045
Express
Gorakhpur
Okha
10.45
11.05
Friday
Ahmedabad
19054
Express
Muzaffarpur
Surat
10.45
11.05
Tuesday
Vadodara
22634
SUPER FAST
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Trivandrum Central
10.45
11.05
Saturday
Surat
15668
Express
Kamakhya
Gandhidham
11.35
11.55
Friday
Ahmedabad
19062
Express
Ramnagar
Bandra Ter
11.35
11.55
Sunday
Surat
22910
SUPER FAST
Puri
Valsad
12.20
12.30
Monday
Surat
19020
Express
Dehradun
Bandra Ter
14.15
14.35
Daily
Surat
19038
Avadh Express
Gorakhpur
Bandra Ter
16.30
16.50
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Saturday,
Sunday
Surat
19040
Avadh Express
Muzaffarpur
Bandra Ter
16.30
16.50
Monday,
Wednesday,
Friday
Surat
59832
Passenger
Kota
Vadodara
17.05
17.30
Daily
Dahod
12978
Maru Sagar SUPER FAST
Ajmer
Ernakulam
17.30
17.50
Friday
Surat
12940
SUPER FAST
Jaipur
Pune
18.00
18.10
Tuesday,
Saturday
Surat
19312
Express
Indore
Pune
18.00
18.10
Monday,
Wednesday,
Thursday,
Friday
Surat
12904
Golden Temple Mail SUPER FAST
Amritsar
Mumbai Central
18.50
19.10
Daily
Surat
12962
Avantika SUPER FAST
Indore
Mumbai Central
19.30
19.40
Daily
Surat
19570
Express
Varanasi
Okha
19.35
19.55
Sunday
Ahmedabad
59394
Passenger
Habibganj
Dahod
20.10
20.20
Daily
Meghnagar
19166
Sabarmati Express
Darbhanga
Ahmedabad
20.35
20.50
Tuesday
Thursday,
Sunday
Vadodara
19168
Sabarmati Express
Varanasi
Ahmedabad
20.35
20.50
Monday,
Wednesday,
Friday,
Saturday
Vadodara
12956
SUPER FAST
Jaipur
Mumbai Central
21.40
21.50
Daily
Surat
12942
Parasnath SUPER FAST
Asansol
Bhavnagar Ter
22.30
22.40
Friday
Ahmedabad
12948
Azimabad SUPER FAST
Patna
Ahmedabad
22.30
22.40
Thursday,
Saturday
Vadodara
12248
Yuva
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Bandra Ter
23.20
23.25
Saturday
Surat
12910
Garib Rath
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Bandra Ter
23.20
23.25
Wednesday,
Friday
Sunday
Surat
12918
Gujarat Sampark Kranti SUPER FAST
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Ahmedabad
23.45
23.50
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Saturday
Vadodara


Time Table of Trains passing through Ratlam towards Nagda, Kota and Ujjain 

Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
12951
Rajdhani
Mumbai Central
New Delhi
00.37
00.40
Daily
Kota
12719
SUPER FAST
Ajmer
Hyderabad Deccan
00.25
00.50
Thursday,
Saturday
Bhopal, Akola
17019
Express
Ajmer
Hyderabad Deccan
00.25
00.50
Wednesday
Bhopal, Manmad
12247
Yuva
Bandra Ter
Hazrat Nizamuddin
01.05
01.10
Saturday
Kota
12909
Garib Rath
Bandra Ter
Hazrat Nizamuddin
01.05
01.10
Wednesday,
Friday,
Sunday
Kota
11463
Express
Somnath
Jabalpur
01.35
01.50
Monday,
Wednesday,
Thursday,
Friday,
Saturday
Itarsi
11465
Express
Somnath
Jabalpur
01.35
01.50
Tuesday,
Sunday
Katni
19309
Express
Gandhinagar Capital
Indore
01.55
02.05
Daily
Ujjain
12953
August Kranti Rajdhani
Mumbai Central
Hazrat Nizamuddin
02.18
02.20
Daily
Kota
12979
SUPER FAST
Bandra Ter
Jaipur
02.45
02.55
Wednesday,
Friday,
Sunday
Sawai Madhopur
22909
SUPER FAST
Valsad
Puri
03.05
03.15
Friday
Itarsi, Bilaspur
19165
Sabarmati Express
Ahmedabad
Darbhanga
03.25
03.40
Monday,
Thursday,
Saturday
Guna, Jhansi
19167
Sabarmati Express
Ahmedabad
Varanasi
03.25
03.40
Tuesday,
Wednesday,
Friday,
Sunday
Guna, Jhansi
22633
SUPER FAST
Trivandrum Central
Hazrat Nizamuddin
03.55
04.00
Friday
Mathura
12947
Azimabad SUPER FAST
Ahmedabad
Patna
03.45
04.05
Tuesday,
Thursday
Agra Fort
22829
SUPER FAST
Bhuj
Shalimar
03.45
04.05
Wednesday
Bina, Bilaspur
15635
Express
Okha
Guwahati
03.45
04.05
Saturday
Agra Fort,Varanasi
15667
Express
Gandhidham
Kamakhya
03.45
04.05
Sunday
Agra Fort,Varanasi
19330
Express
Udaipur City
Indore
04.00
04.20
Daily
Ujjain
12955
SUPER FAST
Mumbai Central
Jaipur
04.30
04.40
Daily
Sawai Madhopur
12961
Avantika SUPER FAST
Mumbai Central
Indore
05.05
05.15
Daily
Ujjain
12939
SUPER FAST
Pune
Jaipur
05.25
05.35
Monday,
Thursday
Sawai Madhopur
19311
Express
Pune
Indore
05.25
05.35
Wednesday,
Friday
Saturday,
Sunday
Ujjain
19711
Express
Jaipur
Bhopal
05.25
05.50
Daily
Ujjain
19711
Link Express
Jaipur
Indore
05.25
05.50
Daily
Ujjain
12937
Garbha SUPER FAST
Gandhidham
Howrah
05.55
06.10
Sunday
Agra Fort,Gaya
12941
Parasnath SUPER FAST
Bhavnagar Ter
Asansol
05.55
06.10
Wednesday
Agra Fort,Gaya
19569
Express
Okha
Varanasi
05.55
06.10
Friday
Agra Fort,Allahabad
12977
Maru Sagar SUPER FAST
Ernakulam
Ajmer
06.15
06.35
Tuesday
Kota, Jaipur
59355
Passenger
Ratlam
Mathura
-
07.00
Daily
Kota
12903
Golden Temple Mail SUPER FAST
Mumbai Central
Amritsar
07.00
07.20
Daily
Hazrat Nizamuddin
59393
Passenger
Dahod
Habibganj
08.25
08.35
Daily
Ujjain
19037
Avadh Express
Bandra Ter
Gorakhpur
09.30
09.50
Monday,
Wednesday,
Thursday,
Saturday
Agra Fort,Lucknow (NER)
19039
Avadh Express
Bandra Ter
Muzaffarpur
09.30
09.50
Tuesday
Friday,
Sunday
Agra Fort,Lucknow (NER)
59345
Passenger
Ratlam
Nagda
-
10.20
Daily
Runkhera
15046
Express
Okha
Gorakhpur
11.30
11.50
Monday
Guna, Jhansi
19053
Express
Surat
Muzaffarpur
11.30
11.50
Friday
Guna, Jhansi
19019
Express
Bandra Ter
Dehradun
12.20
12.40
Daily
Hazrat Nizamuddin
59803
Passenger
Ratlam
Kota
-
13.20
Daily
Shamgarh
59387
Passenger
Ratlam
Indore
-
13.50
Daily
Ujjain
11101
Express
Pune
Gwalior
14.10
14.20
Monday
Ujjain, Guna
59319
Passenger
Ratlam
Bhopal
-
14.30
Daily
Ujjain
59831
Passenger
Vadodara
Kota
14.20
14.45
Daily
Shamgarh
11104
Express
Bandra Ter
Jhansi
14.40
15.00
Wednesday
Ujjain, Gwalior
19061
Express
Bandra Ter
Ramnagar
14.40
15.00
Thursday
Mathura
12471
Swaraj SUPER FAST
Bandra Ter
Jammu Tawi
17.45
18.05
Monday,
Thursday,
Friday,
Sunday
New Delhi
12473
Sarvodaya SUPER FAST
Ahmedabad
Jammu Tawi
17.45
18.05
Saturday
New Delhi
12475
SUPER FAST
Hapa
Jammu Tawi
17.45
18.05
Wednesday
New Delhi
12477
SUPER FAST
Jamnagar
Jammu Tawi
17.45
18.05
Tuesday
New Delhi
69183
MEMU
Ratlam
Nagda
-
19.20
Daily
Runkhera
19023
Janta Express
Mumbai Central
Firozpur Cantt
20.35
20.55
Daily
New Delhi
12925
Pashchim SUPER FAST
Bandra Ter
Amritsar
21.40
22.00
Daily
New Delhi
12925
Link SUPER FAST
Bandra Ter
Kalka
21.40
22.00
Daily
New Delhi
22917
SUPER FAST
Bandra Ter
Haridwar
22.05
22.15
Wednesday
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12911
SUPER FAST
Valsad
Haridwar
22.50
22.55
Tuesday
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12917
Gujarat Sampark Kranti SUPER FAST
Ahmedabad
Hazrat Nizamuddin
23.35
23.40
Monday,
Wednesday
Friday
Mathura
19413
Express
Ahmedabad
Kolkata
23.25
23.50
Wednesday
Bhopal, Singrauli


Time Table of Trains passing through Ratlam towards Chittaurgarh 

Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
19414
Express
Kolkata
Ahmedabad
01.10
01.30
Monday
Ajmer, Abu Road
12995
SUPER FAST
Bandra Ter
Udaipur City
02.45
02.55
Monday,
Thursday,
Saturday
Chittaurgarh
12995
Link SUPER FAST
Bandra Ter
Ajmer
02.45
02.55
Monday,
Thursday,
Saturday
Bhilwara
19653
Express
Ratlam
Ajmer
-
06.40
Daily
Bhilwara
22901
SUPER FAST
Bandra Ter
Udaipur City
09.10
09.25
Wednesday,
Friday,
Sunday
Chittaurgarh
59811
Passenger
Ratlam
Agra Fort
-
09.55
Daily
Kota
79303
DEMU
Ratlam
Nimach
-
10.30
Monday,
Tuesday,
Wednesday,
Friday,
Saturday
Mandsor
19329
Express
Indore
Udaipur City
11.55
12.30
Daily
Chittaurgarh
19327
Express
Ratlam
Udaipur City
-
16.55
Daily
Chittaurgarh
79301
DEMU
Ratlam
Bhilwara
-
18.30
Daily
Chittaurgarh
12720
SUPER FAST
Hyderabad Deccan
Ajmer
19.20
19.45
Tuesday,
Thursday
Chittaurgarh
17020
Express
Hyderabad Deccan
Ajmer
19.20
19.45
Sunday
Chittaurgarh
19712
Express
Bhopal
Jaipur
22.20
22.40
Daily
Ajmer
59307
Link Express
Indore
Jaipur
22.20
22.40
Daily
Ajmer
19575
Express
Okha
Nathdwara
23.35
23.45
Saturday
Mavli



No comments:

Post a Comment

Content