Wednesday, January 14, 2015

Train Time Table for Pune Station



 


Trains passing through Pune towards Mumbai


Number
Train Name
From
To
Arrival
Departure
Days
Via
99802
Local
Pune
Lonavala
-
00.10
Daily
Talegaon
11101
Express
Pune
Gwalior
-
00.25
Monday
Panvel, Surat
16382
Express
Kanyakumari
Mumbai CST
00.35
00.50
Daily
Kalyan
18519
Express
Vishakhapatnam
Mumbai LTT
00.55
01.00
Daily
-
12702
Hussainsagar SUPER FAST
Hyderabad Deccan
Mumbai CST
01.10
01.15
Daily
Kalyan
11306
Express
Solapur
Mumbai CST
01.20
01.30
Ex Thursday
Kalyan
11044
Express
Madurai
Mumbai LTT
02.00
02.05
Monday
Kalyan
16614
Express
Coimbatore
Rajkot
02.00
02.05
Saturday
Ahmedabad
17018
Express
Secunderabad
Rajkot
02.00
02.05
Tuesday,
Wednesday,
Sunday
Ahmedabad
17204
Express
Kakinada Town
Bhavnagar Ter
02.00
02.05
Friday
Ahmedabad
19201
Express
Secunderabad
Porbandar
02.00
02.05
Thursday
Ahmedabad
11006
Chalukya Express
Puducherry
Dadar
02.10
02.20
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Friday
Kalyan
11022
Chalukya Express
Tirunelveli
Dadar
02.10
02.20
Wednesday,
Saturday,
Sunday
Kalyan
11036
Sharavati Express
Mysore
Dadar
02.10
02.20
Monday
Kalyan
12164
SUPER FAST
Chennai Egmore
Dadar
02.25
02.35
Daily
Kalyan
17317
Express
Hubli
Mumbai LTT
02.50
02.55
Tuesday
Lonavala
12116
Siddheshwar SUPER FAST
Solapur
Mumbai CST
03.00
03.10
Daily
Kalyan
17412
Mahalaxmi Express
Kolhapur
Mumbai CST
03.20
03.35
Daily
Kalyan
22108
SUPER FAST
Latur
Mumbai CST
04.10
04.15
Daily
Kalyan
99804
Local
Pune
Lonavala
-
04.45
Daily
Talegaon
19567
Vivek Express
Tuticorin
Okha
04.55
05.05
Tuesday
Ahmedabad
99806
Local
Pune
Lonavala
-
05.45
Daily
Talegaon
11010
Sinhagad Express
Pune
Mumbai CST
-
06.05
Daily
Kalyan
99808
Local
Pune
Lonavala
-
06.30
Daily
Talegaon
99902
Local
Pune
Talegaon
-
06.50
Daily
Pimpri
11024
Sahyadri Express
Kolhapur
Mumbai CST
06.50
07.00
Daily
Kalyan
12124
Deccan Queen SUPER FAST
Pune
Mumbai CST
-
07.15
Daily
Dadar
12126
Pragati SUPER FAST
Pune
Mumbai CST
-
07.50
Daily
Panvel
17221
Express
Kakinada Port
Mumbai LTT
07.50
07.55
Thursday,
Sunday
Lonavala
99810
Local
Pune
Lonavala
-
08.05
Daily
Talegaon
14805
AC Express
Yashvantpur
Barmer
08.05
08.15
Tuesday
Surat
99904
Local
Pune
Talegaon
-
08.57
Daily
Pimpri
17032
Express
Hyderabad Deccan
Mumbai CST
09.05
09.10
Daily
Kalyan
11042
Express
Chennai Central
Mumbai CST
09.30
09.35
Daily
Kalyan
99812
Local
Pune
Lonavala
-
09.55
Daily
Talegaon
11014
Express
Coimbatore
Mumbai LTT
10.35
10.45
Daily
Kalyan
12263
Duronto
Pune
Hazrat Nizamuddin
-
11.10
Tuesday,Friday
-
51318
Pass
Pune
Karjat
-
11.15
Daily
Lonavala
11026
Express
Pune
Bhusaval
-
11.45
Daily
Panvel, Kalyan
99816
Local
Pune
Lonavala
-
11.55
Daily
Talegaon
17321
Express
Hubli
Mumbai LTT
11.50
12.00
Sunday
Panvel
99818
Local
Pune
Lonavala
-
13.00
Daily
Talegaon
99820
Local
Pune
Lonavala
-
15.00
Daily
Talegaon
12939
SUPER FAST
Pune
Jaipur
-
15.20
Wednesday,
Sunday
Vadodara
19311
Express
Pune
Indore
-
15.20
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Friday,
Saturday
Vadodara
11008
Deccan Express
Pune
Mumbai CST
-
15.30
Daily
Kalyan
99906
Local
Pune
Talegaon
-
15.40
Daily
Pimpri
11030
Koyna Express
Kolhapur
Mumbai CST
15.40
15.45
Daily
Kalyan
11302
Udyan Express
Bangalore City
Mumbai CST
15.50
15.55
Daily
Kalyan
99822
Local
Pune
Lonavala
-
16.25
Daily
Talegaon
16332
Express
Trivandrum Central
Mumbai CST
16.30
16.40
Sunday
Kalyan
16340
Express
Nagercoil
Mumbai CST
16.30
16.40
Tuesday,
Wednesday,
Thursday,
Saturday
Kalyan
16352
Express
Nagercoil
Mumbai CST
16.30
16.40
Monday,
Friday
Kalyan
99824
Local
Pune
Lonavala
-
17.20
Daily
Talegaon
12128
Intercity SUPER FAST
Pune
Mumbai CST
-
17.55
Daily
Dadar
99826
Local
Pune
Lonavala
-
18.02
Daily
Talegaon
22106
Indrayani SUPER FAST
Pune
Mumbai CST
-
18.35
Daily
Kalyan
22150
SUPER FAST
Pune
Ernakulam
-
18.45
Wednesday,
Sunday
Panvel,Madgaon
16210
Express
Mysore
Ajmer
18.40
18.50
Wednesday,
Friday
Ahmedabad
16506
Express
Bangalore City
Gandhidham
18.40
18.50
Sunday
Ahmedabad
16508
Express
Bangalore City
Bhagat Ki Kothi
18.40
18.50
Tuesday,
Thursday
Ahmedabad
16532
Garib Nawaz Express
Bangalore City
Ajmer
18.40
18.50
Saturday
Ahmedabad
16534
Express
Bangalore City
Bhagat K Kothi
18.40
18.50
Monday
Ahmedabad
99828
Local
Pune
Lonavala
-
19.05
Daily
Talegaon
11050
Express
Kolhapur
Ahmedabad
19.40
19.50
Saturday
Surat
11088
Express
Pune
Veraval
-
19.50
Thursday
Surat
11090
Express
Pune
Bhagat Ki Kothi
-
19.50
Sunday
Surat
11092
Express
Pune
Bhuj
-
19.50
Monday
Surat
11096
Ahimsa Express
Pune
Ahmedabad
-
19.50
Wednesday
Surat
11012
Express
Nanded
Mumbai LTT
19.50
19.55
Thursday
Kalyan
11018
Express
Karaikal
Mumbai LTT
19.50
19.55
Tuesday
Kalyan
99830
Local
Pune
Lonavala
-
20.05
Daily
Talegaon
99834
Local
Pune
Lonavala
-
20.57
Daily
Talegaon
12298
Duronto
Pune
Ahmedabad
-
21.35
Monday,
Thursday,
Saturday
-
99836
Local
Pune
Lonavala
-
22.10
Daily
Talegaon
99908
Local
Pune
Talegaon
-
23.00
Daily
Pimpri
51028
Pass
Pandharpur
Mumbai CST
22.55
23.05
Friday,
Saturday,
Sunday
Kalyan
51030
Pass
Bijapur
Mumbai CST
22.55
23.05
Monday,
Tuesday,
Wednesday,
Thursday
Kalyan
51034
Pass
Sainagar Shirdi
Mumbai CST
22.55
23.05
Daily
Kalyan
11028
Mumbai Mail
Chennai Central
Mumbai CST
23.25
23.40
Daily
Kalyan
11020
Konark Express
Bhubaneshwar
Mumbai CST
23.45
23.50
Daily
Kalyan

Trains passing through Pune towards Daund, Solapur and Ahmadnagar



Number
Train Name
From
To
Arrival
Departure
Days
Via
12163
SUPER FAST
Dadar
Chennai Egmore
00.05
00.10
Daily
Guntakal
51401
Pass
Pune
Manmad
-
00.30
Daily
Ahmadnagar
22107
SUPER FAST
Mumbai CST
Latur
00.30
00.35
Daily
Kurduwadi
12701
Hussainsagar SUPER FAST
Mumbai CST
Hyderabad Deccan
01.20
01.25
Daily
Solapur
11305
Express
Mumbai CST
Solapur
01.25
01.30
Ex Friday
Kurduwadi
11013
Express
Mumbai LTT
Coimbatore
01.50
01.55
Daily
Guntakal
14806
AC Express
Barmer
Yashvantpur
01.40
02.00
Saturday
Solapur, Gadag, Hubli
17322
Express
Mumbai LTT
Hubli
01.40
02.00
Monday
Solapur, Gadag
12115
Siddheshwar SUPER FAST
Mumbai CST
Solapur
02.10
02.20
Daily
Kurduwadi
11027
Mail
Mumbai CST
Chennai Central
03.25
03.35
Daily
Solapur
11043
Express
Mumbai LTT
Madurai
03.53
03.58
Friday
Guntakal
12779
Goa SUPER FAST
Vasco Da Gama
Hazrat Nizamuddin
03.55
04.10
Daily
Bhusaval
17305
Link SUPER FAST
Hubli
Hazrat Nizamuddin
03.55
04.10
Daily
Bhusaval
51027
Pass
Mumbai CST
Pandharpur
04.05
04.20
Friday,
Saturday
Sunday
Kurduwadi
51029
Pass
Mumbai CST
Bijapur
04.05
04.20
Monday,
Tuesday,
Wednesday,
Thursday
Solapur
51033
Pass
Mumbai CST
Sainagar Shirdi
04.05
04.20
Daily
Ahmadnagar
12025
Shatabdi
Pune
Secunderabad
-
05.50
Ex Tuesday
Gulbarga
51451
Pass
Pune
Baramati
-
07.10
Daily
Daund
11045
Dikshabhoomi Express
Kolhapur
Dhanbad
07.25
07.40
Friday
Aurangabad, Nanded, Nagpur
51449
Pass
Pune
Solapur
-
08.15
Daily
Kurduwadi
12629
Karnataka Sampark Kranti SUPER FAST
Yashvantpur
Hazrat Nizamuddin
08.45
09.00
Wednesday
Friday
Bhopal
22685
Karnataka Sampark Kranti SUPER FAST
Yashvantpur
Chandigarh
08.45
09.00
Thursday,
Sunday
Bhopal
12169
Intercity SUPER FAST
Pune
Solapur
-
09.30
Daily
Kurduwadi
51325
Pass
Pune
Daund
-
09.40
Daily
Uruli
18520
Express
Mumbai LTT
Vishakhapatnam
10.15
10.20
Daily
Secunderabad
22845
SUPER FAST
Pune
Hatia
-
10.45
Wednesday
Sunday
Bhusaval, Nagpur
22881
SUPER FAST
Pune
Bhubaneshwar
-
11.15
Thursday
Secunderabad
11301
Udyan Express
Mumbai CST
Bangalore City
11.40
11.45
Daily
Solapur
17013
Express
Pune
Hyderabad Deccan
-
14.15
Monday
Wednesday,
Saturday
Latur, Bidar
51421
Pass
Pune
Nizamabad
-
14.25
Daily
Manmad, Nanded
12221
Duronto
Pune
Howrah
-
15.15
Monday,
Saturday
-
11011
Express
Mumbai LTT
Nanded
15.30
15.35
Wednesday
Latur, Parli Vaijnath
11017
Express
Mumbai LTT
Karaikal
15.30
15.35
Saturday
Guntakal,Chennai Egmore
17222
Express
Mumbai LTT
Kakinada Port
15.30
15.35
Thursday,Sunday
Secunderabad
16331
Express
Mumbai CST
Trivandrum Central
15.45
15.50
Monday
Solapur
16339
Express
Mumbai CST
Nagercoil
15.45
15.50
Wednesday,
Thursday,
Friday,
Sunday
Solapur
16351
Express
Mumbai CST
Nagercoil
15.45
15.50
Tuesday,
Saturday
Solapur
12147
SUPER FAST
Kolhapur
Hazrat Nizamuddin
15.55
16.10
Tuesday
Bhusaval
12781
Swarna Jayanti SUPER FAST
Mysore
Hazrat Nizamuddin
15.55
16.10
Saturday
Manmad
11033
Express
Pune
Darbhanga
-
16.15
Wednesday
Bhusaval
11037
Express
Pune
Gorakhpur
-
16.15
Thursday
Bhusaval
12103
SUPER FAST
Pune
Lucknow (NER)
-
16.15
Friday
Bhusaval
22131
Gyan Ganga SUPER FAST
Pune
Manduadih
-
16.15
Monday
Bhusaval
17031
Express
Mumbai CST
Hyderabad Deccan
16.30
16.35
Daily
Solapur
11077
Jhelum Express
Pune
Jammu Tawi
-
17.20
Daily
Bhusaval
12113
Garib Rath
Pune
Nagpur
-
17.40
Monday,
Wednesday,
Saturday
Bhusaval
12135
SUPER FAST
Pune
Nagpur
-
17.40
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Sunday
Bhusaval
12850
SUPER FAST
Pune
Bilaspur
-
17.40
Friday
Bhusaval
12157
Hutatma SUPER FAST
Pune
Solapur
-
18.00
Daily
Kurduwadi
11041
Express
Mumbai CST
Chennai Central
18.00
18.10
Daily
Solapur
12129
Azad Hind SUPER FAST
Pune
Howrah
-
18.25
Daily
Bhusaval
51347
Pass
Pune
Baramati
-
18.35
Daily
Daund
11019
Konark Express
Mumbai CST
Bhubaneshwar
19.00
19.05
Daily
Secunderabad
16381
Express
Mumbai CST
Kanyakumari
19.15
19.25
Daily
Solapur
17613
Express
Pune
Nanded
-
19.55
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Saturday
Latur, Parli Vaijnath
51353
Pass
Pune
Daund
-
20.05
Daily
Uruli
12149
SUPER FAST
Pune
Patna
-
20.55
Daily
Bhusaval
11405
Express
Pune
Amravati
-
22.00
Friday,
Sunday
Latur, Parli Vaijnath, Akola
12729
SUPER FAST
Pune
Nanded
-
22.00
Monday
Wednesday
Aurangabad
16613
Express
Rajkot
Coimbatore
22.25
22.30
Sunday
Guntakal
17017
Express
Rajkot
Secunderabad
22.25
22.30
Monday,
Wednesday,Thursday
Gulbarga
17203
Express
Bhavnagar Ter
Kakinada Town
22.25
22.30
Saturday
Secunderabad
19202
Express
Porbandar
Secunderabad
22.25
22.30
Tuesday
Gulbarga
19568
Vivek Express
Okha
Tuticorin
22.25
22.30
Friday
Guntakal
51455
Pass
Pune
Solapur
-
22.50
Daily
Kurduwadi
11039
Maharashtra Express
Kolhapur
Gondia
23.05
23.20
Daily
Bhusaval
11039
Link Express
Kolhapur
Gorakhpur
23.05
23.20
Daily
Bhusaval




Trains passing through Pune towards Satara, Miraj and Kohlapur




Number
Train Name
From
To
Arrival
Departure
Days
Via
17411
Mahalaxmi Express
Mumbai CST
Kolhapur
00.10
00.20
Daily
Satara
11005
Chalukya Express
Dadar
Puducherry
01.00
01.10
Monday,
Tuesday,
Saturday
Hubli,Yashvantpur
11021
Chalukya Express
Dadar
Tirunelveli
01.00
01.10
Wednesday
Thursday,
Sunday
Hubli,Yashvantpur
11035
Sharavati Express
Dadar
Mysore
01.00
01.10
Friday
Hubli
16209
Express
Ajmer
Mysore
04.10
04.20
Monday,
Saturday
Hubli
16505
Express
Gandhidham
Bangalore City
04.10
04.20
Wednesday
Hubli
16507
Express
Bhagat Ki Kothi
Bangalore City
04.10
04.20
Friday,
Sunday
Hubli
16531
Garib Nawaz Express
Ajmer
Bangalore City
04.10
04.20
Tuesday
Hubli
16533
Express
Bhagat Ki Kothi
Bangalore City
04.10
04.20
Thursday
Hubli
11040
Maharashtra Express
Gondia
Kolhapur
04.40
04.50
Daily
Miraj
15018
Link Express
Gorakhpur
Kolhapur
04.40
04.50
Daily
Miraj
11049
Express
Ahmedabad
Kolhapur
08.00
08.10
Monday
Miraj
51409
Pass
Pune
Kolhapur
-
09.00
Daily
Miraj
12148
SUPER FAST
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Kolhapur
09.15
09.30
Friday
Miraj
12782
Swarna Jayanti SUPER FAST
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mysore
09.15
09.30
Tuesday
Hubli
12630
Karnataka Sampark Kranti SUPER FAST
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Yashvantpur
11.05
11.20
Thursday,Saturday
Hubli
22686
Karnataka Sampark Kranti SUPER FAST
Chandigarh
Yashvantpur
11.05
11.20
Wednesday,Sunday
Hubli
11029
Koyna Express
Mumbai CST
Kolhapur
12.40
12.45
Daily
Satara
17318
Express
Mumbai LTT
Hubli
12.50
13.00
Tuesday
Belgaum
12780
Goa SUPER FAST
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Vasco Da Gama
16.20
16.35
Daily
Londa
12780
Link SUPER FAST
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Hubli
16.20
16.35
Daily
Londa
51435
Pass
Pune
Satara
-
17.05
Daily
Nira
11046
Dikshabhoomi Express
Dhanbad
Kolhapur
19.15
19.30
Wednesday
Miraj
11023
Sahyadri Express
Mumbai CST
Kolhapur
21.55
22.05
Daily
Satara
11097
Poorna Express
Pune
Ernakulam
-
23.10
Saturday
Londa,Madgaon

 


 

No comments:

Post a Comment

Content