Wednesday, January 14, 2015

Train Time Table for Puri Station


Number
Train Name
From
To
Arrival
Departure
Days
Via
58132
Pass
Puri
Rourkela
-
03.30
Daily
Talcher
22866
Super Fast
Puri
Mumbai LTT
-
05.30
Tuesday
Jharsuguda
14710
Express
Puri
Bikaner
-
05.30
Wednesday
Jharsuguda
22910
Super Fast
Puri
Valsad
-
05.30
Sunday
Jharsuguda
12278
Shatabdi
Puri
Howrah
-
06.00
Ex Wednesday
Kharagpur
18414
Express
Puri
Paradeep
-
06.15
Daily
Cuttack
18416
Express
Puri
Barbil
-
06.15
Daily
Cuttack
58417
Pass
Puri
Gunupur
-
08.00
Daily
Palasa
58416
Pass
Puri
Cuttack
-
08.00
Daily
Bhubaneshwar
18401
Express
Puri
Okha
-
09.05
Sunday
Vishakhapatnam
19454
Express
Puri
Gandhidham
-
09.05
Saturday
Vizianagaram, Raipur
58002
Pass
Puri
Santragachi
-
09.45
Daily
Bhubaneshwar
12815
Nandan Kanan Super Fast
Puri
New Delhi
-
10.55
Monday,
Wednesday,
Thursday
Saturday
Kharagpur
12875
Neelanchal SUPER FAST
Puri
New Delhi
-
10.55
Tuesday,
Friday
,Sunday
Kharagpur, Tatanagar
12822
Dhauli SUPER FAST
Puri
Howrah
-
11.50
Daily
Cuttack
17479
Express
Puri
Tirupati
-
12.25
Monday,
Wednesday,
Thursday,
Friday,
Sunday
Vishakhapatnam
18473
Express
Puri
Jodhpur
-
13.30
Wednesday
Sambalur, Bilaspur
15639
Express
Puri
Guwahati
-
14.00
Tuesday
Adra, Durgapur
18419
Express
Puri
Jaynagar
-
14.00
Thursday
Adra, Asansol
18449
B Nath Dham Express
Puri
Patna
-
14.00
Monday
Adra, Asansol
22883
Garib Rath
Puri
Yashvantpur
-
15.00
Friday
Vishakhapatnam
18304
Intercity Express
Puri
Sambalpur
-
15.20
Daily
Angul
58422
Pass
Puri
Angul
-
15.40
Daily
Talcher
58414
Pass
Puri
Talcher
-
16.15
Daily
Cuttack
18425
Express
Puri
Durg
-
17.15
Daily
Sambalpur, Titlagarh
12843
Super Fast
Puri
Ahmedabad
-
17.30
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Friday,
Saturday
Vizianagaram, Raipur
22859
Super Fast
Puri
Chennai Central
-
17.30
Sunday
Vishakhapatnam
58408
Pass
Puri
Khurda Road
-
17.45
Daily
Sakhi Gopal
18405
Express
Puri
Ahmedabad
-
18.20
Wednesday
Sambalpur, Titlagarh
12994
Super Fast
Puri
Gandhidham
-
19.45
Monday
Sambalpur, Titlagarh
22827
Super Fast
Puri
Surat
-
19.45
Sunday
Sambalpur, Titlagarh
22202
Duronto
Puri
Sealdah
-
19.45
Tuesday,
Thursday
,Saturday
-
12838
Super Fast
Puri
Howrah
-
20.00
Daily
Cuttack
18452
Tapaswini Express
Puri
Hatia
-
20.35
Daily
Sambalpur
18452
Link Express
Puri
Rayagada
-
20.35
Daily
Sambalpur
18477
Kalinga Utkal Express
Puri
Haridwar
-
20.55
Daily
Tatanagar, Bilaspur
12146
Super Fast
Puri
Mumbai LTT
-
21.25
Tuesday
Sambalpur, Titlagarh
18421
Express
Puri
Ajmer
-
21.25
Monday,
Thursday
Sambalpur, Titlagarh
12801
Purushottam SUPER FAST
Puri
New Delhi
-
21.45
Daily
Kharagpur, Tatanagar
15643
Express
Puri
Kamakhya
-
22.15
Saturday
Howrah
12882
Garib Rath
Puri
Howrah
-
22.15
Monday,
Wednesday
Balasore
22836
Super Fast
Puri
Shalimar
-
22.15
Tuesday
Balasore
12888
Super Fast
Puri
Howrah
-
22.15
Sunday
Balasore
12896
Super Fast
Puri
Howrah
-
22.15
Thursday
Balasore
18407
Express
Puri
Sainagar Shirdi
-
22.15
Friday
Sambalpur, Titlagarh
18410
Shri Jagannath Express
Puri
Howrah
-
22.30
Daily
Balasore
58410
Pass
Puri
Khurda Road
-
23.05
Daily
Sakhi Gopal
22890
Super Fast
Puri
Digha
-
23.35
Saturday
Balasore
22878
Super Fast
Puri
Digha
-
23.35
Wednesday
Balasore


No comments:

Post a Comment

Content