Friday, December 12, 2014

Train Time Table of Hyderabad Deccan Station


Time Table of Trains passing through Hyderabad Deccan towards Secunderabad, Kazipet and Nizamabad



Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
17011
Express
Hyderabad Deccan
Sirpur Kaghaznagar
-
04.50
Daily
Kazipet
12723
Andhra Pradesh Super Fast
Hyderabad Deccan
New Delhi
-
06.25
Daily
Nagpur
67264
Memu
Hyderabad Deccan
Warangal
-
09.40
Daily
Bhongir
18646
East Coast Express
Hyderabad Deccan
Howrah
-
10.00
Daily
Vijaywada
17230
Sabari Express
Hyderabad Deccan
Trivandrum Central
-
11.25
Daily
Guntur,Tirupati
17020
Express
Hyderabad Deccan
Ajmer
-
15.15
Saturday
Nizamabad, Nanded
12604
Super Fast
Hyderabad Deccan
Chennai Central
-
16.55
Daily
Guntur
12728
Godavari SUPER FAST
Hyderabad Deccan
Vishakhapatnam
-
17.15
Daily
Viaywada
12760
Charminar SUPER FAST
Hyderabad Deccan
Chennai Central
-
18.30
Daily
Vijaywada
67266
Memu
Hyderabad Deccan
Kazipet
-
18.40
Daily
Bhongir
12720
Super Fast
Hyderabad Deccan
Ajmer
-
20.30
Monday,
Wednesday
Nizamabad, Nanded
17005
Express
Hyderabad Deccan
Raxaul
-
21.30
Thursday
Nagpur
17256
Express
Hyderabad Deccan
Narsapur
-
21.45
Daily
Guntur, Vijaywada
12721
Dakshin SUPER FAST
Hyderabad Deccan
Hazrat Nizamuddin
-
22.30
Daily
Nagpur
57563
Passenger
Hyderabad Deccan
Parbhani
-
22.40
Daily
Nizamabad, Nanded

Time Table of Trains passing through Hyderabad Deccan towards Vikarabad, Latur and Wadi



Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
57547
Passenger
Hyderabad Deccan
Purna
-
07.55
Daily
Parli Vaijnath
57517
Passenger
Hyderabad Deccan
Tandur
-
12.35
Daily
Vikarabad
12702
Hussainsagar SUPER FAST
Hyderabad Deccan
Mumbai CST
-
14.45
Daily
Solapur
17429
Rayalaseema Express
Hyderabad Deccan
Tirupati
-
15.35
Daily
Raichur, Guntakal
57156
Passenger
Hyderabad Deccan
Gulbarga
-
17.25
Daily
Wadi
57130
Passenger
Hyderabad Deccan
Bijapur
-
19.45
Daily
Solapur
17032
Express
Hyderabad Deccan
Mumbai CST
-
20.40
Daily
Solapur
57549
Passenger
Hyderabad Deccan
Aurangabad
-
21.35
Daily
Parli Vaijnath
17014
Express
Hyderabad Deccan
Pune
-
22.45
Tuesday,
Friday,
Sunday
Latur, Kurduwadi
11303
Express
Hyderabad Deccan
Kolhapur
-
23.10
Daily
Raichur, Guntakal, Hubli



No comments:

Post a Comment

Content