Thursday, December 11, 2014

Train Time Table of Ghaziabad Station


Time Table of Trains passing through Ghaziabad towards Delhi, New Delhi and Anand Vihar



Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
64420
Emu
Ghaziabad
Hazrat Nizamuddin
-
00.10
Daily
Delhi
15707
Amrapali Express
Katihar
Amritsar
02.05
02.07
Daily
Ludhiana
54075
Passenger
Sitapur City
Delhi
02.42
02.44
Daily
Delhi Shahdara
54077
Passenger
Bareilly
Delhi
02.42
02.44
Daily
Delhi Shahdara
12801
Purushottam Super Fast
Puri
New Delhi
03.05
03.07
Daily
-
15014
Ranikhet Express
Kathgodam
Jaisalmer
03.05
03.07
Daily
AjmerJodhpur
25014
Corbett Park Link Express
Ramnagar
Jaisalmer
03.05
03.07
Daily
AjmerJodhpur
14217
Unchahar Express
Allahabad
Chandigarh
03.23
03.25
Daily
Ambala Cantt
18238
Chhattisgarh Express
Amritsar
Bilaspur
03.28
03.30
Daily
Hazrat Nizamuddin,
Nagpur
18238
Link Express
Amritsar
Chhindwara
03.28
03.30
Daily
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Amla
13413
Farakka Express
Malda Town
Delhi
03.50
03.52
Monday,
Wednesday,
Saturday
Delhi Shahdara
13483
Farakka Express
Malda Town
Delhi
03.50
03.52
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Friday,
Sunday
Delhi Shahdara
14007
Sadbhavna Express
Raxaul
Delhi
04.00
04.02
Friday,Sunday
-
14013
Sadbhavna Express
Sultanpur
Delhi
04.00
04.02
Monday,
Wednesday
-
14015
Sadbhavna Express
Raxaul
Delhi
04.00
04.02
Tuesday,
Thursday
-
14017
Sadbhavna Express
Raxaul
Delhi
04.00
04.02
Saturday
-
14005
Lichchvi Express
Sitamarhi
Anand Vihar Ter
04.05
04.07
Daily
-
64421
Emu
Ghaziabad
New Delhi
-
04.10
Daily
Anand Vihar
12391
Shramjeevi Super Fast
Rajgir
New Delhi
04.20
04.22
Daily
-
64101
Emu
Aligarh
Delhi
04.30
04.32
Daily
Delhi Shahdara
12206
Ac Super Fast
Dehradun
New Delhi
04.40
04.42
Daily
-
14723
Kalindi Express
Kanpur Central
Bhiwani
04.45
04.47
Daily
Rohtak
14055
Brahmaputra Mail
Dibrugarh
Delhi
05.15
05.17
Daily
-
14257
Kashi Vishvanath Express
Varanasi
New Delhi
05.22
05.24
Daily
-
15025
Express
Mau
Anand Vihar Ter
05.40
05.42
Monday,
Wednesday
-
12553
Vaishali Super Fast
Barauni
New Delhi
05.55
05.57
Daily
-
64437
Emu
Ghaziabad
Delhi
-
06.00
Daily
Anand Vihar
14207
Padmavat Express
Pratapgarh
Delhi
06.00
06.02
Daily
-
12427
Super Fast
Rewa
Anand Vihar Ter
06.05
06.07
Daily
-
12417
Prayagraj Super Fast
Allahabad
New Delhi
06.13
06.15
Daily
-
12904
Golden Temple Mail Super Fast
Amritsar
Mumbai Central
06.18
06.20
Daily
Hazrat Nizamuddin,
Vadodara
12229
Lucknow Mail Super Fast
Lucknow (Nr)
New Delhi
06.20
06.23
Daily
-
12429
Rajdhani Super Fast
Lucknow (Nr)
New Delhi
06.38
06.40
Daily
-
14042
Mussoorie Express
Dehradun
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
06.57
06.59
Daily
Delhi
24042
Link Express
Kotdwar
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
06.57
06.59
Daily
Delhi
64417
Emu
Ghaziabad
Delhi
-
07.10
Daily
New Delhi
54474
Passenger
Saharanpur
Delhi
07.29
07.30
Daily
New Delhi
64111
Emu
Khurja
Shakurbasti
07.33
07.35
Daily
Delhi
54021
Passenger
Bulandshahr
Hazrat Nizamuddin
07.51
07.53
Daily
Delhi
74002
Dmu
Saharanpur
Delhi
08.02
08.04
Daily
Delhi Shahdara
64439
Emu
Ghaziabad
Delhi
-
08.10
Daily
New Delhi
54412
Passenger
Meerut Cantt
Rewari
08.15
08.17
Daily
New Delhi
64103
Emu
Aligarh
Delhi
08.23
08.25
Daily
Delhi Shahdara
15273
Satyagrah Express
Raxaul
Delhi
08.28
08.30
Daily
Delhi Shahdara
64105
Emu
Aligarh
New Delhi
08.36
08.38
Daily
Anand Vihar
64449
Ladies Emu
Ghaziabad
New Delhi
-
08.45
Monday,
Tuesday,
Wednesday,
Thursday,
Friday
Anand Vihar
64109
Emu
Dankaur
Shakurbasti
08.45
08.47
Daily
Delhi
14205
Express
Faizabad
Delhi
08.51
08.53
Daily
-
54522
Passenger
Saharanpur
Delhi
08.56
08.58
Daily
Delhi Shahdara
64031
Emu
Ghaziabad
Shakurbasti
-
09.00
Daily
New Delhi
64581
Emu
Hathras Quila
Delhi
09.02
09.04
Daily
Delhi Shahdara
19326
Express
Amritsar
Indore
09.06
09.08
Thursday,
Sunday
Hazrat Nizamuddin,
Gwalior, Guna
14315
Intercity Express
Bareilly
New Delhi
09.18
09.20
Daily
Tilak Bridge
12371
Super Fast
Howrah
Jaisalmer
09.38
09.40
Tuesday
Bikaner
64423
Emu
Ghaziabad
New Delhi
-
09.50
Daily
Tilak Bridge
14646
Shalimar Express
Jammu Tawi
Delhi
10.10
10.12
Daily
-
64401
Emu
Ghaziabad
Delhi
-
10.20
Daily
Delhi Shahdara
12056
Janshatabdi
Dehradun
New Delhi
10.28
10.30
Daily
-
12033
Shatabdi
Kanpur Central
New Delhi
10.33
10.35
Ex Sunday
-
14311
Ala Hazrat Express
Bareilly
Bhuj
10.48
10.50
Thursday,
Friday,
Sunday
Ajmer,
Ahmedabad
14321
Ala Hazrat Express
Bareilly
Bhuj
10.48
10.50
Monday,
Tuesday,
Wednesday,
Saturday
Ajmer, Bhildi
14522
Express
Ambala Cantt
Delhi
10.53
10.55
Daily
Delhi Shahdara
13131
Express
Kolkata
Anand Vihar Ter
11.00
11.02
Daily
Delhi Shahdara
18478
Kalinga Utkal Express
Haridwar
Puri
11.03
11.05
Daily
Hazrat Nizamuddin,
Bilaspur
13119
Express
Sealdah
Delhi
11.07
11.09
Tuesday,
Saturday
-
15115
Express
Chhapra
Delhi
11.07
11.09
Sunday
Delhi Shahdara
12443
Super Fast
Haldia
Anand Vihar Ter
11.20
11.22
Friday
-
22409
Garib Rath
Sasaram
Anand Vihar Ter
11.20
11.22
Monday
-
12523
Super Fast
New Jalpaiguri
New Delhi
11.26
11.28
Wednesday,
Sunday
-
15279
Poorbiya Express
Saharsa
Adarsh Nagar Delhi
11.26
11.28
Monday,
Friday
Delhi
64052
Emu
Ghaziabad
Palwal
-
11.30
Daily
Delhi
12561
Swatantrata Senani Super Fast
Darbhanga
New Delhi
11.45
11.47
Daily
-
14649
Saryu Yamuna Express
Jaynagar
Amritsar
11.45
11.47
Monday,
Wednesday,
Saturday
Ludhiana
14673
Shaheed Express
Jaynagar
Amritsar
11.45
11.47
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Friday,
Sunday
Ludhiana
14682
Express
Jalandhar City
New Delhi
12.08
12.10
Daily
-
64583
Emu
Tundla
Delhi
12.08
12.13
Daily
Delhi Shahdara
12288*
Super Fast
Dehradun
Kochuveli
12.26
12.28
Monday
Hazrat Nizamuddin,
Vadodara,Madgaon
14310
Ujjaiyini Express
Dehradun
Ujjain
12.26
12.28
Tuesday,
Wednesday
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Bina, Guna
14318
Express
Dehradun
Indore
12.26
12.28
Friday,
Saturday
Hazrat Nizamuddin,
Gwalior, Guna
19566
Uttaranchal Express
Dehradun
Okha
12.26
12.28
Sunday
Jaipur, Mahesana, 
Rajkot
64425
Emu
Ghaziabad
New Delhi
-
12.35
Daily
Tilak Bridge
12688
Super Fast
Dehradun
Madurai
13.05
13.07
Monday,
Friday
Hazrat Nizamuddin,
Nagpur,
 Chennai Central
Erode
22688
Link Super Fast
Chandigarh
Madurai
13.05
13.07
Monday,
Friday
Hazrat Nizamuddin,
Nagpur
Chennai Central, Erode
14003
Express
Malda Town
New Delhi
13.54
13.56
Wednesday,
Sunday
-
12419
Gomti Super Fast
Lucknow (Nr)
New Delhi
14.08
14.10
Daily
-
15909
Avadh Assam Express
New Tinsukia
Lalgarh
14.18
14.20
Daily
Bhatinda
54506
Passenger
Ambala Cantt
Delhi
14.38
14.43
Daily
Delhi Shahdara
64902
Emu
Ghaziabad
Kosi Kalan
-
15.00
Daily
Delhi
64427
Emu
Ghaziabad
New Delhi
-
15.10
Daily
Tilak Bridge
64107
Emu
Dankaur
Delhi
15.47
15.49
Daily
Delhi Shahdara
64904
Emu
Ghaziabad
Mathura
-
16.05
Daily
Delhi
64151
Emu
Aligarh
Delhi
16.12
16.14
Daily
Delhi Shahdara
64429
Emu
Ghaziabad
New Delhi
-
16.30
Daily
Tilak Bridge
54472
Passenger
Rishikesh
Delhi
16.35
16.37
Daily
Delhi Shahdara
64431
Emu
Ghaziabad
New Delhi
-
16.40
Monday,
Tuesday,
Wednesday,
Thursday,
Friday
Tilak Bridge
64433
Emu
Ghaziabad
New Delhi
-
16.50
Daily
Tilak Bridge
15621
Express
Kamakhya
Anand Vihar Ter
17.00
17.02
Friday
-
64906
Emu
Ghaziabad
Palwal
-
17.05
Daily
Delhi
64471
Emu
Ghaziabad
Panipat
-
17.10
Daily
New Delhi
64403
Emu
Ghaziabad
Delhi
-
17.20
Daily
Delhi Shahdara
64441
Emu
Ghaziabad
Delhi
-
17.25
Daily
New Delhi
64407
Emu
Ghaziabad
Delhi
-
18.20
Daily
Delhi Shahdara
64443
Emu
Ghaziabad
Delhi
-
18.30
Daily
New Delhi
54304
Passenger
Kalka
Delhi
18.41
18.43
Daily
Delhi Shahdara
12505
North East Super Fast
Guwahati
Anand Vihar Ter
18.45
18.47
Daily
-
54055
Passenger
Moradabad
Delhi
19.10
19.12
Daily
Delhi Shahdara
64445
Emu
Ghaziabad
Delhi
-
19.15
Daily
New Delhi
12311
Mail Super Fast
Howrah
Kalka
20.00
20.02
Daily
Delhi, Panipat
12039
Shatabdi
Kathgodam
Anand Vihar Ter
20.20
20.22
Ex Thursday
-
12487
Seemanchal Super Fast
Jogbani
Anand Vihar Ter
20.20
20.22
Daily
-
22487
Link Super Fast
Radhikapur
Anand Vihar Ter
20.20
20.22
Daily
-
19020
Express
Dehradun
Bandra Ter
20.33
20.35
Daily
Hazrat Nizamuddin,Vadodara
29020
Link Express
Meerut City
Mandsor
20.33
20.35
Daily
Hazrat Nizamuddin,Kota, Chittaurgarh
18101
Express
Tatanagar
Jammu Tawi
20.35
20.40
Daily
Amritsar
18109
Express
Rourkela
Jammu Tawi
20.35
20.40
Daily
Amritsar
14555
Express
Bareilly
Delhi
20.45
20.47
Daily
Delhi Shahdara
64113
Emu
Khurja
Shakurbasti
20.45
20.47
Daily
New Delhi
12875
Neelachal Super Fast
Puri
New Delhi
20.57
20.59
Monday,
Wednesday,
Saturday
-
19032
Mail
Haridwar
Ahmedabad
21.03
21.05
Daily
Jaipur
14043
Garhwal Express
Kotdwar
Delhi
21.25
21.27
Daily
Delhi Shahdara
12003
Swarna Shatabdi
Lucknow Jn (Ner)
New Delhi
21.33
21.35
Daily
-
15483
Mahananda Express
Alipur Duar Jn
Delhi
21.45
21.47
Daily
Delhi Shahdara
54307
Passenger
Moradabad
Delhi
21.45
21.47
Daily
Delhi Shahdara
12018
Shatabdi
Dehradun
New Delhi
22.03
22.05
Daily
-
12912
Super Fast
Haridwar
Valsad
22.22
22.24
Wednesday
Hazrat Nizamuddin,Vadodara
22918
Super Fast
Haridwar
Bandra Ter
22.22
22.24
Thursday
Hazrat Nizamuddin,Vadodara
64409
Emu
Ghaziabad
New Delhi
-
22.40
Daily
Delhi
54540
Passenger
Ambala Cantt
Hazrat Nizamuddin
22.53
22.55
Daily
Delhi
64415
Emu
Ghaziabad
New Delhi
-
23.00
Daily
Tilak Bridge


Time Table of Trains passing through Ghaziabad towards Khurja, Aligarh and Kanpur Central



Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
18110
Express
Jammu Tawi
Rourkela
05.30
05.32
Daily
Allahabad, Chopan,Ranchi
18110
Express
Jammu Tawi
Tatanagar
05.30
05.32
Daily
Allahabad, Chopan, Muri
64104
Emu
Delhi
Dankaur
06.03
06.05
Daily
Dadri
12004
Swarna Shatabdi
New Delhi
Lucknow Jn (Ner)
06.40
06.42
Daily
Kanpur Central
15484
Mahananda Express
Delhi
Alipur Duar Jn
07.24
07.26
Daily
AllahabadPatna, Barauni
12312
Mail Super Fast
Kalka
Howrah
07.48
07.50
Daily
Gaya
12488
Seemanchal Super Fast
Anand Vihar Ter
Jogbani
08.04
08.06
Daily
Patna, Katihar
22488
Link Super Fast
Anand Vihar Ter
Radhikapur
08.04
08.06
Daily
Patna, Katihar
64152
Emu
Delhi
Aligarh
09.43
09.45
Daily
Khurja
64112
Emu
Shakurbasti
Dankaur
12.45
12.47
Daily
Dadri
12420
Gomti Super Fast
New Delhi
Lucknow (Nr)
13.00
13.02
Daily
Kanpur Central
15026
Express
Anand Vihar Ter
Mau
13.22
13.24
Monday,
Friday
Faizabad
64584
Emu
Delhi
Tundla
13.38
13.40
Daily
Aligarh
14006
Lichchvi Express
Anand Vihar Ter
Sitamarhi
15.38
15.40
Daily
Allahabad, Bhatni, Chhapra,Darbhanga
13132
Express
Anand Vihar Ter
Kolkata
16.08
16.10
Daily
Patna
12034
Shatabdi
New Delhi
Kanpur Central
16.24
16.26
Ex Sunday
Etawah
64106
Emu
Delhi
Khurja
18.14
18.16
Daily
Dadri
64110
Emu
New Delhi
Aligarh
18.22
18.23
Daily
Khurja
64582
Emu
Delhi
Hathras Quila
18.34
18.36
Daily
Aligarh
64114
Emu
New Delhi
Aligarh
18.44
18.46
Daily
Khurja
13120
Express
Delhi
Sealdah
18.49
18.51
Tuesday,
Saturday
Patna
64102
Emu
Delhi
Aligarh
18.54
18.56
Daily
Khurja
12444
Super Fast
Anand Vihar Ter
Haldia
19.40
19.42
Tuesday
Tatanagar
22410
Garib Rath
Anand Vihar Ter
Sasaram
19.40
19.42
Saturday
Allahabad
12554
Vaishali Super Fast
New Delhi
Barauni
20.30
20.32
Daily
Gorakhpur
64108
Emu
Delhi
Khurja
21.18
21.19
Daily
Dadri
12428
Super Fast
Anand Vihar Ter
Rewa
21.40
21.42
Daily
Manikpur
12418
Prayagraj Super Fast
New Delhi
Allahabad
21.54
21.56
Daily
Kanpur Central
14218
Unchahar Express
Chandigarh
Allahabad
22.12
22.14
Daily
Kanpur Central, Unchahar
13414
Farakka Express
Delhi
Malda Town
22.24
22.26
Monday,
Wednesday,
Saturday
Kanpur Central, Sultanpur, Patna
13484
Farakka Express
Delhi
Malda Town
22.24
22.26
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Friday,
Sunday
Kanpur Central, Faizabad, Patna
14724
Kalindi Express
Bhiwani
Kanpur Central
22.37
22.39
Daily
Farrukhabad


Time Table of Trains passing through Ghaziabad towards Meerut City and Saharanpur



Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
12205
Ac Super Fast
New Delhi
Dehradun
00.33
00.35
Daily
Roorkee
54539
Passenger
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Ambala Cantt
05.28
05.30
Daily
Saharanpur
19031
Mail
Ahmedabad
Haridwar
06.15
06.17
Daily
Tapri
19019
Express
Bandra Ter
Dehradun
06.33
06.35
Daily
Saharanpur
29019
Link Express
Mandsor
Meerut City
06.33
06.35
Daily
Modinagar
12017
Shatabdi
New Delhi
Dehradun
07.25
07.27
Daily
Saharanpur
54505
Passenger
Delhi
Ambala Cantt
10.55
10.57
Daily
Saharanpur
12287*
Super Fast
Kochuveli
Dehradun
11.40
11.42
Sunday
Roorkee
12911
Super Fast
Valsad
Haridwar
11.40
11.42
Wednesday
Roorkee
22917
Super Fast
Bandra Ter
Haridwar
11.40
11.42
Thursday
Tapri
19565
Uttaranchal Express
Okha
Dehradun
11.40
11.42
Saturday
Tapri
14309
Ujjaiyini Express
Ujjain
Dehradun
12.08
12.10
Thursday,
Friday
Saharanpur
14317
Express
Indore
Dehradun
12.08
12.10
Monday,
Sunday
Saharanpur
19325
Express
Indore
Amritsar
12.08
12.10
Wednesday,
Saturday
Saharanpur
14521
Express
Delhi
Ambala Cantt
13.58
14.00
Daily
Saharanpur
54521
Passenger
Delhi
Saharanpur
14.15
14.17
Daily
Muzaffarnagar
14681
Express
New Delhi
Jalandhar City
15.25
15.27
Daily
Saharanpur
18477
Kalinga Utkal Express
Puri
Haridwar
15.48
15.50
Daily
Tapri
12055
Janshatabdi
New Delhi
Dehradun
16.00
16.02
Daily
Tapri
14645
Shalimar Express
Delhi
Jammu Tawi
16.30
16.32
Daily
Saharanpur
74001
Dmu
Delhi
Saharanpur
17.30
17.32
Daily
Meerut City
54471
Passenger
Delhi
Rishikesh
18.18
18.20
Daily
Saharanpur
54411
Passenger
Rewari
Meerut Cantt
19.04
19.06
Daily
Modinagar
54473
Passenger
Delhi
Saharanpur
19.30
19.32
Daily
Meerut City
12903
Golden Temple Mail Super Fast
Mumbai Central
Amritsar
20.08
20.10
Daily
Saharanpur
18237
Chhattisgarh Express
Bilaspur
Amritsar
21.00
21.05
Daily
Saharanpur
59386
Link Express
Chhindwara
Amritsar
21.00
21.05
Daily
Saharanpur
12687
Super Fast
Madurai
Dehradun
21.55
21.58
Tuesday,
Friday
Saharanpur
12687
Link Super Fast
Madurai
Chandigarh
21.55
21.58
Tuesday,
Friday
Saharanpur


Time Table of Trains passing through Ghaziabad towards Hapur and Moradabad


Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
12430
Rajdhani Super Fast
New Delhi
Lucknow (Nr)
00.05
00.07
Daily
Bareilly
15622
Express
Anand Vihar Ter
Kamakhya
00.23
00.25
Saturday
Chandausi, 
Sitapur Cantt,
 Barauni,
 Goalpara Town
54076
Passenger
Delhi
Sitapur City
00.47
00.50
Daily
Bareilly
54078
Passenger
Delhi
Bareilly
00.47
00.50
Daily
Chandausi
54308
Passenger
Delhi
Moradabad
02.31
02.34
Daily
Hapur
12040
Shatabdi
Anand Vihar Ter
Kathgodam
06.44
06.46
Ex Thursday
Rampur
14556
Express
Delhi
Bareilly
06.58
07.00
Daily
Chandausi
14044
Garhwal Express
Delhi
Kotdwar
08.08
08.10
Daily
Bijnor
15910
Avadh Assam Express
Lalgarh
New Tinsukia
08.40
08.45
Daily
Gorakhpur,
Muzaffarpur
New Jalpaiguri
54056
Passenger
Delhi
Moradabad
10.33
10.35
Daily
Hapur
14258
Kashi Vishvanath Express
New Delhi
Varanasi
12.18
12.20
Daily
Pratapgarh
12392
Shramjeevi Super Fast
New Delhi
Rajgir
13.53
13.55
Daily
Sultanpur, 
Patna
54302
Passenger
Ghaziabad
Hapur
-
14.45
Daily
Pilkhua
15116
Express
Delhi
Chhapra
14.45
14.47
Sunday
Chandausi,
Lucknow (Nr)
14312
Ala Hazrat Express
Bhuj
Bareilly
15.36
15.38
Monday,
Wednesday,
Friday
Moradabad
14322
Ala Hazrat Express
Bhuj
Bareilly
15.36
15.38
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Saturday,
Sunday
Moradabad
12372
Super Fast
Jaisalmer
Howrah
15.53
15.55
Thursday
Rae Bareli, Gaya
12524
Super Fast
New Delhi
New Jalpaiguri
15.53
15.55
Wednesday,
Sunday
Gorakhpur
Katihar
14008
Sadbhavna Express
Delhi
Raxaul
17.03
17.05
Tuesday,
Thursday
Chandausi, Sultanpur,
Varanasi
14014
Sadbhavna Express
Delhi
Sultanpur
17.03
17.05
Monday,
Saturday
Chandausi
14016
Sadbhavna Express
Delhi
Raxaul
17.03
17.05
Friday,
Sunday
Chandausi, Sultanpur,
Varanasi
14018
Sadbhavna Express
Delhi
Raxaul
17.03
17.05
Wednesday
Chandausi, Faizabad,
Varanasi
14316
Intercity Express
New Delhi
Bareilly
17.23
17.25
Daily
Rampur
15280
Poorbiya Express
Adarsh Nagar Delhi
Saharsa
17.45
17.50
Monday,Friday
Gorakhpur
15274
Satyagrah Express
Delhi
Raxaul
18.05
18.08
Daily
Sitapur City,
Gorakhpur, Narkatiaganj
14004
Express
New Delhi
Malda Town
18.49
18.51
Thursday,Sunday
Pratapgarh, 
Patna
14206
Express
Delhi
Faizabad
19.18
19.20
Daily
Bareilly
54022
Passenger
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Bulandshahr
19.35
19.37
Daily
Hapur
14208
Padmavat Express
Delhi
Pratapgarh
20.32
20.34
Daily
Rae Bareli
14650
Saryu Yamuna Express
Amritsar
Jaynagar
22.05
22.07
Monday,
Wednesday,
Saturday
Azamgarh
14674
Shaheed Express
Amritsar
Jaynagar
22.05
22.07
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Friday,
Sunday
Gorakhpur
12230
Lucknow Mail Super Fast
New Delhi
Lucknow (Nr)
22.48
22.50
Daily
Bareilly
14041
Mussoorie Express
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Dehradun
23.02
23.04
Daily
Najibabad,
Haridwar
14041
Link Express
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Kotdwar
23.02
23.04
Daily
Najibabad
15013
Ranikhet Express
Jaisalmer
Kathgodam
23.18
23.20
Daily
Rampur
15013
Corbett Park Link Express
Jaisalmer
Ramnagar
23.18
23.20
Daily
Kashipur



No comments:

Post a Comment

Content