Saturday, December 6, 2014

Train Time Table for Bhatinda


Trains Passing through Bhatinda towards Dhuri, Ambala Cantt


Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departurel Time
Days
Via
12456
Sf
Shri Ganganagar
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
00.40
00.50
Daily
Dhuri, Jakhal
14732
Expressp
Fazilka
Delhi
04.50
05.05
Daily
Ambala Cantt
14712
Expressp
Shri Ganganagar
Rishikesh
06.20
06.30
Daily
Saharanpur
54552
Passenger
Bhatinda
Ambala Cantt
-
07.30
Daily
Patiala
54758
Passenger
Shri Ganganagar
Ambala Cantt
13.55
14.10
Daily
Patiala
14526
Intercity Expressp
Shri Ganganagar
Ambala Cantt
16.25
16.35
Daily
Patiala
12486
Sf
Shri Ganganagar
Nanded
16.50
17.00
Tuesday,Friday,
Saturday
Sangrur, 
New Delhi
54556
Passenger
Bhatinda
Ambala Cantt
-
17.25
Daily
Patiala
54766
Passenger
Bhatinda
Dhuri
-
19.35
Daily
Barnala
14501
Expressp
Bhatinda
Jammu Tawi
-
21.05
Thursday
Patiala
14888
Expressp
Barmer
Kalka
23.15
23.50
Daily
Chandigarh
24888
Link Expressp
Barmer
Haridwar
23.15
23.50
Daily
Saharanpur
13008
Link Expressp
Shri Ganganagar
Kalka
23.10
23.50
Daily
Chandigarh

  

Trains Passing through Bhatinda towards Firozpur Cantt


Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departurel Time
Days
Via
12137
Punjab Mail Sf
Mumbai Cst
Firozpur Cantt
03.40
03.50
Daily
Kot Kapura
19107
Janambhoomi Expressp
Ahmedabad
Udhampur
06.10
06.20
Monday
Jalandhar City
19611
Expressp
Ajmer
Amritsar
06.10
06.20
Friday,
Sunday
Ludhiana
74985
Dmu
Bhatinda
Fazilka
-
07.00
Daily
Muktsar
54561
Passenger
Bhatinda
Firozpur Cantt
-
07.20
Daily
Kot Kapura
19223
Expressp
Ahmedabad
Jammu Tawi
07.50
08.05
Daily
Pathankot
54045
Passenger
Jind
Firozpur Cantt
08.05
10.25
Daily
Kot Kapura
14625
Intercity Expressp
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Firozpur Cantt
12.35
12.45
Daily
Kot Kapura
54784
Passenger
Rewari
Fazilka
12.35
13.05
Daily
Muktsar
54563
Passenger
Bhatinda
Firozpur Cantt
-
14.15
Daily
Kot Kapura
54641
Passenger
Delhi
Firozpur Cantt
15.30
17.15
Daily
Kot Kapura
19225
Expressp
Bhatinda
Jammu Tawi
-
18.40
Daily
Amritsar
19023
Janta Expressp
Mumbai Central
Firozpur Cantt
19.50
20.00
Daily
Kot Kapura
74987
Dmu
Bhatinda
Fazilka
-
21.20
Daily
Muktsar
14731
Expressp
Delhi
Fazilka
22.10
22.20
Daily
Muktsar
  

Trains Passing through Bhatinda towards Abohar and Sri Ganganagar



Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departurel Time
Days
Via
13007
Udyan Abha Toofan  Expressp
Howrah
Shri Ganganagar
03.15
04.05
Daily
Abohar
14887
Expressp
Kalka
Shri Ganganagar
03.35
04.05
Daily
Abohar
12455
Sf
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Shri Ganganagar
04.30
04.35
Daily
Abohar
54755
Passenger
Bhatinda
Shri Ganganagar
-
07.05
Daily
Abohar
54559
Passenger
Bhatinda
Fazilka
-
09.15
Daily
Abohar
14525
Intercity Expressp
Ambala Cantt
Shri Ganganagar
09.40
09.50
Daily
Abohar
54753
Passenger
Bhatinda
Shri Ganganagar
-
10.40
Daily
Abohar
54757
Passenger
Ambala Cantt
Shri Ganganagar
11.30
12.45
Daily
Abohar
54702
Passenger
Lalgarh
Abohar
16.35
17.10
Daily
Malout
12481
Intercity Sf
Delhi
Shri Ganganagar
18.25
18.30
Daily
Abohar
12485
Sf
Nanded
Shri Ganganagar
20.05
20.13
Monday,Tuesday,
Friday
Abohar
54751
Passenger
Rewari
Shri Ganganagar
21.00
21.45
Daily
Abohar
14711
Expressp
Rishikesh
Shri Ganganagar
23.45
23.55
Daily
Abohar



Trains Passing through Bhatinda towards Hanumangarh, Suratgarh and Bikaner



Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departurel Time
Days
Via
14887
Expressp
Kalka
Barmer
03.35
04.20
Daily
Jodhpur
24887
Link Expressp
Haridwar
Barmer
03.35
04.20
Daily
Jodhpur
19108
Janambhoomi Expressp
Udhampur
Ahmedabad
08.00
08.10
Tuesday
Jodhpur
54701
Passenger
Bhatinda
Lalgarh
-
10.05
Daily
Suratgarh
59711
Passenger
Bhatinda
Suratgarh
-
14.35
Daily
Hanumangarh
19224
Expressp
Jammu Tawi
Ahmedabad
18.20
18.35
Daily
Jodhpur
54703
Passenger
Abohar
Jodhpur
20.55
21.30
Daily
Bikaner
15609
Avadh Assam Expressp
New Tinsukia
Lalgarh
22.00
23.30
Daily
Suratgarh
  

Trains Passing through Bhatinda towards Sirsa and Hisar


Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departurel Time
Days
Via
54752
Passenger
Shri Ganganagar
Rewari
03.45
04.10
Daily
Bhiwani
14520
Kisan Expressp
Bhatinda
Delhi
-
06.50
Daily
Bhiwani
54783
Passenger
Fazilka
Rewari
11.55
12.40
Daily
Bhiwani
54781
Passenger
Bhatinda
Rewari
-
17.40
Daily
Bhiwani
54043
Passenger
Jind
Hisar
20.40
21.05
Daily
Sirsa
19612
Expressp
Amritsar
Ajmer
22.15
22.25
Tuesday,
Thursday
Rewari
  

Trains Passing through Bhatinda towards Mansa, Jakhal and Jind


Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departurel Time
Days
Via
13008
Udyan Abha Toofan Expressp
Shri Ganganagar
Howrah
23.10
00.05
Daily
New Delhi
15610
Avadh Assam Expressp
Lalgarh
New Tinsukia
01.30
02.00
Daily
Delhi
14626
Intercity Expressp
Firozpur Cantt
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
06.15
06.25
Daily
Rohtak
19024
Janta Expressp
Firozpur Cantt
Mumbai Central
06.55
07.05
Daily
New Delhi
12482
Intercity Sf
Shri Ganganagar
Delhi
07.55
08.00
Daily
Rohtak
54044
Passenger
Hisar
Jind
08.55
10.00
Daily
Jakhal
54642
Passenger
Firozpur Cantt
Delhi
14.00
14.20
Daily
Rohtak
54046
Passenger
Firozpur Cantt
Jind
16.15
17.10
Daily
Jakhal
12138
Punjab Mail Sf
Firozpur Cantt
Mumbai Cst
23.25
23.35
Daily
New Delhi


No comments:

Post a Comment

Content