Saturday, December 6, 2014

Train Time Table for Bhopal


Trains Passing through Bhopal towards Jhansi


Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departurel Time
Days
Via
12512
Rapti Sagar Sf
Trivandrum Central
Gorakhpur
00.05
00.10
Tuesday,Thursday,
Friday
Kanpur Central
12522
Rapti Sagar Sf
Ernakulam
Barauni
00.05
00.10
Sunday
Kanpur Central
12590
Sf
Secunderabad
Gorakhpur
00.05
00.10
Saturday
Kanpur Central
12592
Sf
Yashvantpur
Gorakhpur
00.05
00.10
Wednesday
Kanpur Central
12421
Sf
Nanded
Amritsar
00.20
00.25
Thursday
Rohtak
12485
Sf
Nanded
Shri Ganganagar
00.20
00.25
Monday,Tuesday,
Friday
Rohtak
22457
Sf
Nanded
Una Himachal
00.20
00.25
Sunday
Chandigarh
12629
Karnataka Sampark Kranti Sf
Yashvantpur
Hazrat Nizamuddin
00.35
00.45
Thursday,Saturday
Jhansi
22685
Karnataka Sampark Kranti Sf
Yashvantpur
Chandigarh
00.35
00.45
Monday,Friday
New Delhi
12715
Sachkhand Sf
Nanded
Amritsar
00.50
00.55
Daily
Panipat
12542
Sf
Mumbai Ltt
Gorakhpur
01.10
01.15
Daily
Kanpur Central
12433
Rajdhani
Chennai Central
Hazrat Nizamuddin
02.00
02.10
Monday,Saturday
Agra Cantt
12437
Rajdhani
Secunderabad
Hazrat Nizamuddin
02.00
02.10
Thursday
Jhansi
12441
Rajdhani
Bilaspur
New Delhi
02.00
02.10
Tuesday,Friday
Jhansi
12611
Garib Rath
Chennai Central
Hazrat Nizamuddin
02.00
02.10
Sunday
Agra Cantt
22109
Ac Sf
Mumbai Ltt
Hazrat Nizamuddin
02.00
02.10
Wednesday
Agra Cantt
11071
Kamayani Expressp
Mumbai Ltt
Varanasi
02.30
02.35
Daily
Katni
12617*
Mangla Lakshdweep Sf
Ernakulam
Hazrat Nizamuddin
02.40
02.45
Daily
Mathura
12625
Kerala Sf
Trivandrum Central
New Delhi
02.55
03.00
Daily
Mathura
12647
Kongu Sf
Coimbatore
Hazrat Nizamuddin
03.25
03.30
Tuesday
Mathura
22911
Shipra Sf
Indore
Howrah
04.00
04.10
Wednesday,Friday,
Sunday
Katni,Gaya
12173
Udyognagari Sf
Mumbai Ltt
Pratapgarh
04.55
05.05
Monday,Wednesday
Lucknow (Nr)
12107
Sf
Mumbai Ltt
Lucknow (Ner)
04.55
05.05
Tuesday,Thursday,
Sunday
Kanpur Central
12161
Lashkar Sf
Mumbai Ltt
Agra Cantt
05.25
05.30
Saturday
Jhansi
12807
Samta Sf
Vishakhapatnam
Hazrat Nizamuddin
05.55
06.00
Monday,Wednesday,
Thursday,Friday,
Sunday
Mathura
12643
Swarna Jayanti Sf
Trivandrum Central
Hazrat Nizamuddin
06.25
06.30
Thursday
Mathura
12645
Millenium Sf
Ernakulam
Hazrat Nizamuddin
06.25
06.30
Monday
Mathura
12781
Swarn Jayanti Sf
Mysore
Hazrat Nizamuddin
06.25
06.30
Sunday
Mathura
12803
Swarn Jayanti Sf
Vishakhapatnam
Hazrat Nizamuddin
06.25
06.30
Tuesday,Saturday
Mathura
12147
Sf
Kolhapur
Hazrat Nizamuddin
06.25
06.30
Wednesday
Mathura
18237
Chhattisgarh Expressp
Bilaspur
Amritsar
06.30
06.35
Daily
Meerut City
12103
Sf
Pune
Lucknow (Ner)
06.50
06.55
Saturday
Kanpur Central
19413
Expressp
Ahmedabad
Kolkata
06.45
07.05
Thursday
Singrauli
15102
Jansadharan Expressp
Mumbai Cst
Chhapra
07.10
07.20
Saturday
Kanpur Central
12143
Sf
Mumbai Ltt
Sultanpur
07.10
07.20
Monday
Lucknow (Nr)
13026
Expressp
Bhopal
Howrah
-
07.35
Wednesday
Singrauli
18235
Expressp
Bhopal
Bilaspur
-
08.00
Daily
Anuppur
18235
Expressp
Bhopal
Chirmiri
-
08.00
Daily
Anuppur
12641
Thirukkural Sf
Kanyakumari
Hazrat Nizamuddin
08.05
08.15
Friday,Sunday
Agra Cantt
12651
Tamilnadu Sampark Kranti Sf
Madurai
Hazrat Nizamuddin
08.05
08.15
Monday,Wednesday
Jhansi
12707
Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Sf
Tirupati
Hazrat Nizamuddin
08.05
08.15
Tuesday,Thursday,
Saturday
Jhansi
15024
Expressp
Yashvantpur
Gorakhpur
08.35
08.40
Saturday
Kanpur Central
11465
Expressp
Somnath
Jabalpur
08.30
08.45
Tuesday,Sunday
Katni
11077
Jhelum Expressp
Pune
Jammu Tawi
09.05
09.10
Daily
Panipat
16317
Himsagar Expressp
Kanyakumari
Jammu Tawi
09.15
09.20
Sunday
Rohtak
16687
Navyug Expressp
Mangalore Central
Jammu Tawi
09.15
09.20
Wednesday
Rohtak
16787
Link Expressp
Tirunelveli
Jammu Tawi
09.15
09.20
Wednesday,Sunday
Rohtak
12137
Punjab Mail Sf
Mumbai Cst
Firozpur Cantt
09.35
09.40
Daily
Rohtak
12687
Sf
Madurai
Dehradun
09.40
09.50
Tuesday,Friday
Meerut City
12687
Link Sf
Madurai
Chandigarh
09.40
09.50
Tuesday,Friday
Meerut City
16031
Andaman Expressp
Chennai Central
Jammu Tawi
09.55
10.00
Monday,Thursday,Friday
Rohtak
16093
Expressp
Chennai Central
Lucknow (Nr)
09.55
10.00
Wednesday,Sunday
Kanpur Central
61631
Memu
Bhopal
Bina
-
10.20
Daily
Vidisha
12943
Udyogkarmi Sf
Valsad
Kanpur Central
10.30
10.40
Thursday
Jhansi
11015
Kushinagar Expressp
Mumbai Ltt
Gorakhpur
13.50
13.55
Daily
Kanpur Central
22403
Sf
Puducherry
New Delhi
14.35
14.45
Thursday
Mathura
11057
Expressp
Mumbai Ltt
Amritsar
15.00
15.05
Daily
Patiala
12001
Shatabdi
Habibganj
New Delhi
15.12
15.15
Daily
Mathura
12197
Intercity Sf
Bhopal
Gwalior
-
15.30
Monday,Tuesday,
Thursday,Friday,
Saturday
Guna
54811
Passenger
Bhopal
Jodhpur
-
16.10
Daily
Kota
12721
Dakshin Sf
Hyderabad Deccan
Hazrat Nizamuddin
16.45
16.50
Daily
Mathura
12861
Link Sf
Vishakhapatnam
Hazrat Nizamuddin
16.45
16.50
Daily
Mathura
14009
Patalkot Expressp
Chhindwara
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
16.55
17.00
Daily
Mathura
12919
Malwa Sf
Indore
Jammu Tawi
17.25
17.35
Daily
Panipat
22161
Rajya Rani Sf
Bhopal
Damoh
-
17.55
Daily
Bina
11272
Vindhyachal Expressp
Bhopal
Itarsi
-
18.15
Daily
Katni
15016
Expressp
Yashvantpur
Gorakhpur
18.40
18.45
Friday
Lucknow (Ner)
11069
Tulsi Expressp
Mumbai Ltt
Allahabad
18.40
18.45
Tuesday,Sunday
Jhansi
19313
Expressp
Indore
Patna
18.35
18.45
Wednesday
Sultanpur
19321
Expressp
Indore
Rajendranagar Ter
18.35
18.45
Saturday
Faizabad
12183
Sf
Bhopal
Pratapgarh
-
19.20
Tuesday,Friday,
Sunday
Lucknow (Nr)
12615
Grand Trunk Sf
Chennai Central
New Delhi
19.20
19.30
Daily
Agra Cantt
12779
Goa Sf
Vasco Da Gama
Hazrat Nizamuddin
19.30
19.40
Daily
Mathura
17305
Link Sf
Hubli
Hazrat Nizamuddin
19.30
19.40
Daily
Mathura
12405
Gondwana Sf
Bhusaval
Hazrat Nizamuddin
19.45
19.50
Tuesday,Sunday
Mathura
12409
Gondwana Sf
Raigarh
Hazrat Nizamuddin
19.45
19.50
Monday,Wednesday,
Thursday,Friday,
Saturday
Mathura
12621
Tamilnadu Sf
Chennai Central
New Delhi
20.15
20.20
Daily
Agra Cantt
12171
Ac Sf
Mumbai Ltt
Haridwar
20.30
20.35
Monday,Thursday
Meerut City
22455
Sf
Sainagar Shirdi
Kalka
20.30
20.35
Tuesday,Saturday
Panipat
12534
Pushpak Sf
Mumbai Cst
Lucknow (Ner)
21.00
21.05
Daily
Jhansi
12155
Bhopal Sf
Habibganj
Hazrat Nizamuddin
21.15
21.20
Daily
Agra Cantt
22693
Rajdhani
Bangalore City
Hazrat Nizamuddin
21.20
21.30
Wednesday,Saturday,
Sunday
Jhansi
22691
Rajdhani
Bangalore City
Hazrat Nizamuddin
21.20
21.30
Monday,Tuesday,
Thursday,Friday
Jhansi
12723
Andhra Pradesh Sf
Hyderabad Deccan
New Delhi
21.50
22.00
Daily
Mathura
12185
Rewanchal Sf
Habibganj
Rewa
22.10
22.15
Daily
Katni
14313
Expressp
Mumbai Ltt
Bareilly
22.30
22.35
Monday
Aligarh
14319
Expressp
Indore
Bareilly
21.50
22.35
Thursday
Aligarh
12594
Garib Rath
Bhopal
Lucknow (Ner)
-
22.45
Sunday
Kanpur Central
51827
Passenger
Itarsi
Jhansi
22.45
22.55
Daily
Bina
12649
Karnataka Sampark Kranti Sf
Yashvantpur
Hazrat Nizamuddin
22.55
23.05
Monday,Tuesday,
Thursday,Saturday,
Sunday
Jhansi
12627
Karnataka Sf
Bangalore City
New Delhi
23.25
23.30
Daily
Mathura
12192
Sf
Jabalpur
New Delhi
23.55
23.59
Daily
Mathura
  

Trains Passing through Bhopal towards Itarsi


Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departurel Time
Days
Via
12434
Rajdhani
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Chennai Central
00.01
00.05
Thursday,Saturday
Nagpur
12438
Rajdhani
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Secunderabad
00.01
00.05
Monday
Nagpur
12442
Rajdhani
New Delhi
Bilaspur
00.01
00.05
Wednesday,Sunday
Nagpur
12612
Garib Rath
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Chennai Central
00.01
00.05
Tuesday
Nagpur
12716
Sachkhand Sf
Amritsar
Nanded
00.15
00.20
Daily
Manmad
14010
Patalkot Expressp
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Chhindwara
00.35
00.40
Daily
Amla
12191
Sf
New Delhi
Jabalpur
00.55
01.00
Daily
Pipariya
12780
Goa Sf
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Vasco Da Gama
01.10
01.15
Daily
Pune
12780
Link Sf
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Hubli
01.10
01.15
Daily
Pune
19301
Expressp
Indore
Yashvantpur
01.35
01.45
Monday
New Amravati
12688
Sf
Dehradun
Madurai
01.40
01.50
Tuesday,Saturday
Chennai Central
22688
Link Sf
Chandigarh
Madurai
01.40
01.50
Tuesday,Saturday
Chennai Central
16318
Himsagar Expressp
Jammu Tawi
Kanyakumari
01.40
01.50
Wednesday
Tirupati
16318
Link Expressp
Jammu Tawi
Tirunelveli
01.40
01.50
Wednesday
Tirupati
12406
Gondwana Sf
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Bhusaval
02.10
02.15
Monday,Saturday
Nagpur
12410
Gondwana Sf
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Raigarh
02.10
02.15
Tuesday,Wednesday,
Thursday,Friday,
Sunday
Nagpur
16688
Navyug Expressp
Jammu Tawi
Mangalore Central
03.03
03.05
Saturday
Tirupati
16688
Link Expressp
Jammu Tawi
Tirunelveli
03.03
03.05
Saturday
Tirupati
16032
Andaman Expressp
Jammu Tawi
Chennai Central
03.00
03.05
Monday,Thursday,Sunday
Nagpur
16094
Expressp
Lucknow (Ner)
Chennai Central
03.00
03.05
Tuesday,Friday
Nagpur
15023
Expressp
Gorakhpur
Yashvantpur
03.00
03.05
Wednesday
Nagpur
12724
Andhra Pradesh Sf
New Delhi
Hyderabad Deccan
03.20
03.30
Daily
Nagpur
14314
Expressp
Bareilly
Mumbai Ltt
04.15
04.20
Sunday
Bhusaval
22692
Rajdhani
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Bangalore City
04.30
04.40
Tuesday,Wednesday,
Saturday,Sunday
Secunderabad
22694
Rajdhani
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Bangalore City
04.30
04.40
Monday,Thursday,
Friday
Secunderabad
11070
Tulsi Expressp
Allahabad
Mumbai Ltt
04.50
04.55
Tuesday,Thursday
Bhusaval
12616
Grand Trunk Sf
New Delhi
Chennai Central
05.20
05.25
Daily
Nagpur
12186
Rewanchal Sf
Rewa
Habibganj
05.35
05.40
Daily
-
12533
Pushpak Sf
Lucknow (Ner)
Mumbai Cst
05.55
06.05
Daily
Bhusaval
12719
Sf
Ajmer
Hyderabad Deccan
06.15
06.20
Thursday,Saturday
Akola
17019
Expressp
Ajmer
Hyderabad Deccan
06.15
06.20
Wednesday
Manmad
12156
Bhopal Sf
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Habibganj
06.25
06.30
Daily
-
12628
Karnataka Sf
New Delhi
Bangalore City
06.55
07.00
Daily
Solapur
12968
Sf
Jaipur
Chennai Central
07.05
07.10
Monday,Saturday
Nagpur
12970
Sf
Jaipur
Coimbatore
07.05
07.10
Wednesday
Chennai Central
12976
Sf
Jaipur
Mysore
07.05
07.10
Tuesday,Thursday
Nagpur,
Bangalore City
18474
Expressp
Jodhpur
Puri
07.05
07.10
Sunday
Nagpur, Sambalpur
11072
Kamayani Expressp
Varanasi
Mumbai Ltt
07.35
07.40
Daily
Bhusaval
12622
Tamilnadu Sf
New Delhi
Chennai Central
07.50
08.00
Daily
Nagpur
12162
Lashkar Sf
Agra Cantt
Mumbai Ltt
08.10
08.15
Sunday
Bhusaval
12108
Sf
Lucknow (Ner)
Mumbai Ltt
08.10
08.20
Monday,Wednesday,
Friday
Bhusaval
22909
Sf
Valsad
Puri
08.10
08.25
Friday
Jabalpur
11463
Expressp
Somnath
Jabalpur
08.30
08.35
Monday,Wednesday,
Thursday,Friday,
Saturday
Pipariya
51828
Passenger
Jhansi
Itarsi
08.35
08.50
Daily
Hoshangabad
19713
Expressp
Jaipur
Secunderabad
09.30
09.35
Sunday
New Amravati
22632
Ac Sf
Bikaner
Chennai Central
10.05
10.15
Monday
Nagpur
12722
Dakshin Sf
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Hyderabad Deccan
10.10
10.15
Daily
Nagpur
12722
Link Sf
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Vishakhapatnam
10.10
10.15
Daily
Vijaywada
12172
Ac Sf
Haridwar
Mumbai Ltt
10.25
10.35
Wednesday,Saturday
Bhusaval
22456
Sf
Kalka
Sainagar Shirdi
10.25
10.35
Monday,Friday
Manmad
19323
Intercity Expressp
Indore
Habibganj
10.50
10.55
Daily
-
12422
Sf
Amritsar
Nanded
10.55
11.05
Tuesday
Akola
12486
Sf
Shri Ganganagar
Nanded
10.55
11.05
Wednesday,Saturday,
Sunday
Akola
22404
Sf
New Delhi
Puducherry
10.55
11.05
Monday
Vijaywada
22458
Sf
Una Himachal
Nanded
10.55
11.05
Friday
Akola
11058
Expressp
Amritsar
Mumbai Ltt
11.10
11.15
Daily
Bhusaval
11204
Expressp
Jaipur
Nagpur
11.35
11.40
Saturday
Betul
11016
Kushinagar Expressp
Gorakhpur
Mumbai Ltt
11.55
12.00
Daily
Bhusaval
12541
Sf
Gorakhpur
Mumbai Ltt
13.40
13.45
Daily
Bhusaval
12002
Shatabdi
New Delhi
Habibganj
14.00
14.05
Daily
-
12144
Sf
Sultanpur
Mumbai Ltt
14.35
14.45
Tuesday
Bhusaval
12854
Amarkantak Sf
Bhopal
Durg
-
15.40
Daily
Jabalpur
59393
Passenger
Dahod
Habibganj
15.50
15.55
Daily
-
12650
Karnatka Sampark Kranti Sf
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Yashvantpur
16.05
16.15
Monday,Tuesday,
Thursday,Saturday,
Sunday
Nagpur
15101
Jansadharan Expressp
Chhapra
Mumbai Cst
16.20
16.30
Wednesday
Bhusaval
12944
Udyogkarmi Sf
Kanpur Central
Valsad
16.20
16.30
Friday
Jalgaon
12174
Udyog Nagri Sf
Pratapgarh
Mumbai Ltt
16.25
16.35
Tuesday,Thursday
Bhusaval
12104
Sf
Lucknow (Ner)
Pune
16.25
16.35
Sunday
Manmad
12138
Punjab Mail Sf
Firozpur Cantt
Mumbai Cst
16.50
16.55
Daily
Bhusaval
12782
Swarn Jayanti Sf
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mysore
17.05
17.10
Monday
Pune
12804
Swarn Jayanti Sf
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Vishakhapatnam
17.05
17.10
Wednesday,Sunday
Vijaywada
12148
Sf
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Kolhapur
17.05
17.10
Thursday
Pune
12646
Millenium Sf
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Ernakulam
17.05
17.10
Tuesday
Tirupati
12644
Swarn Jayanti Sf
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Trivandrum Central
17.05
17.10
Friday
Tirupati
12642
Thirukkural Sf
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Kanyakumari
17.40
17.50
Monday,Saturday
Madurai
12652
Tamilnadu Sampark Kranti Sf
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Madurai
17.40
17.50
Tuesday,Thursday
Nagpur
12708
Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Sf
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Tirupati
17.40
17.50
Wednesday,Friday,
Sunday
Secunderabad
59385
Panch Valley Passenger
Indore
Chhindwara
18.00
18.15
Daily
Betul
18238
Chhattisgarh Expressp
Amritsar
Bilaspur
18.40
18.45
Daily
Nagpur
18238
Link Expressp
Amritsar
Chhindwara
18.40
18.45
Daily
Amla
12808
Samta Sf
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Vishakhapatnam
19.00
19.05
Monday,Tuesday,
Thursday,Friday,
Saturday
Raipur
12648
Kongu Sf
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Coimbatore
19.00
19.05
Wednesday
Yashvantpur
12630
Karnataka Sampark Kranti  Sf
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Yashvantpur
19.20
19.25
Wednesday,Friday
Pune
22686
Karnataka Sampark Kranti  Sf
Chandigarh
Yashvantpur
19.20
19.25
Tuesday,Saturday
Pune
12618*
Mangla Lakshdweep Sf
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Ernakulam
19.35
19.45
Daily
Madgaon
22645
Ahilya Nagari Sf
Indore
Trivandrum Central
21.10
21.15
Monday
Chennai Central
12591
Sf
Gorakhpur
Yashvantpur
21.15
21.20
Saturday
Secunderabad
12521
Rapti Sagar Sf
Barauni
Ernakulam
21.15
21.20
Tuesday
Chennai Central
12589
Sf
Gorakhpur
Secunderabad
21.15
21.20
Wednesday
Kazipet
12511
Rapti Sagar Sf
Gorakhpur
Trivandrum Central
21.15
21.20
Thursday,Friday,
Sunday
Chennai Central
12626
Kerala Sf
New Delhi
Trivandrum Central
21.40
21.45
Daily
Tirupati
15015
Expressp
Gorakhpur
Yashvantpur
22.00
22.05
Monday
Secunderabad
11078
Jhelum Expressp
Jammu Tawi
Pune
22.15
22.20
Daily
Manmad
22184
Double Decker Sf
Indore
Habibganj
22.55
23.00
Daily
-
11471
Expressp
Indore
Jabalpur
22.20
22.30
Daily
Pipariya
18233
Narmada Expressp
Indore
Bilaspur
23.15
23.25
Daily
Jabalpur
22110
Ac Sf
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mumbai Ltt
23.35
23.45
Wednesday
Bhusaval
  

Trains Passing through Bhatinda towards Ujjain and Indore 


Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departurel Time
Days
Via
22646
Ahilya Nagari Sf
Trivandrum Central
Indore
00.05
00.10
Monday
Ujjain
18234
Narmada Expressp
Bilaspur
Indore
04.15
04.25
Daily
Ujjain
14320
Expressp
Bareilly
Indore
04.25
05.05
Thursday
Ujjain
11472
Expressp
Jabalpur
Indore
05.40
05.50
Daily
Maksi
22183
Double Decker Sf
Habibganj
Indore
06.10
06.15
Daily
Maksi
59320
Passenger
Bhopal
Ratlam
-
06.40
Daily
Ujjain
22910
Sf
Puri
Valsad
07.05
07.20
Monday
Ratlam
12920
Malwa Sf
Jammu Tawi
Indore
07.25
07.40
Daily
Ujjain
59386
Panch Valley Passenger
Chhindwara
Indore
08.45
08.55
Daily
Maksi
19314
Expressp
Rajendranagar Ter
Indore
09.35
09.45
Saturday
Ujjain
19322
Expressp
Rajendranagar Ter
Indore
09.35
09.45
Tuesday
Ujjain
59394
Passenger
Habibganj
Dahod
12.05
12.10
Daily
Ratlam
22185
Double Decker Sf
Bhopal
Indore
-
14.35
Daily
Ujjain
12720
Sf
Hyderabad Deccan
Ajmer
14.35
14.45
Tuesday,Thursday
Ratlam
17020
Expressp
Hyderabad Deccan
Ajmer
14.35
14.45
Sunday
Ratlam
19712
Expressp
Bhopal
Jaipur
-
16.50
Daily
Ratlam
19324
Intercity Expressp
Habibganj
Indore
17.20
17.25
Daily
Maksi
19714
Expressp
Secunderabad
Jaipur
17.55
18.05
Tuesday
Sawai Madhopur
12967
Sf
Chennai Central
Jaipur
17.55
18.05
Monday,Wednesday
Sawai Madhopur
12969
Sf
Coimbatore
Jaipur
17.55
18.05
Saturday
Sawai Madhopur
12975
Sf
Mysore
Jaipur
17.55
18.05
Friday,Sunday
Sawai Madhopur
18473
Expressp
Puri
Jodhpur
17.50
18.05
Thursday
Sawai Madhopur
11464
Expressp
Jabalpur
Somnath
18.35
18.45
Tuesday,Wednesday,
Thursday,Friday,
Sunday
Ahmedabad
11466
Expressp
Jabalpur
Somnath
18.30
18.45
Monday,Saturday
Ahmedabad
11203
Expressp
Nagpur
Jaipur
18.55
19.05
Thursday
Kota, Chittaurgarh
19414
Expressp
Kolkata
Ahmedabad
19.55
20.20
Sunday
Ratlam,Ajmer
22912
Shipra Sf
Howrah
Indore
20.30
20.40
Tuesday,Friday,
Sunday
Ujjain
22631
Ac Sf
Chennai Central
Bikaner
22.30
22.35
Friday
Kota
59390
Passenger
Bhopal
Indore
-
22.55
Daily
Ujjain
19302
Expressp
Yashvantpur
Indore
23.25
23.35
Wednesday
Ujjain



No comments:

Post a Comment

Content