Saturday, December 6, 2014

Train Time Table for Bhagalpur


Trains Passing through Bhagalpur towards Sultanganj, Jamalpur and Kiul


Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departurel Time
Days
Via
13415
Expressp
Malda Town
Patna
00.21
00.26
Monday,Thursday,
Saturday
Kiul
15620
Expressp
Kamakhya
Gaya
00.21
00.26
Tuesday
Nawadah
13023
Expressp
Howrah
Gaya
04.15
04.30
Daily
Nawadah
13401
Intercity Expressp
Bhagalpur
Danapur
-
05.35
Express Sunday
Patna
13071
Expressp
Howrah
Jamalpur
05.40
05.55
Daily
Sultanganj
13119
Expressp
Sealdah
Delhi
06.36
06.51
Monday,Friday
Varanasi
13133
Expressp
Sealdah
Varanasi
06.36
06.51
Tuesday,Wednesday,
Thursday,Saturday,
Sunday
Patna
14055
Bramhaputra Mail
Dibrugarh
Delhi
07.25
07.37
Daily
Allahabad
15648
Expressp
Guwahati
Mumbai Ltt
08.00
08.15
Wednesday
Mughal Sarai
12335
Sf
Bhagalpur
Mumbai Ltt
-
09.00
Tuesday,Friday,
Sunday
Mughal Sarai
19048
Expressp
Bhagalpur
Surat
-
09.15
Monday,Thursday
Mughal Sarai
13241
Expressp
Banka
Rajendranagar Ter
09.30
09.35
Express Sunday
Jamalpur
53431
Passenger
Sahibganj
Jamalpur
09.45
09.50
Daily
Sultanganj
13409
Intercity Expressp
Malda Town
Jamalpur
09.45
09.50
Daily
Sultanganj
12367
Vikramshila Sf
Bhagalpur
Anand Vihar Ter
-
11.15
Daily
Patna
53429
Passenger
Bhagalpur
Jamalpur
-
12.25
Monday,Tuesday,
Wednesday,Thursday,
Friday
Sultanganj
14003
Expressp
Malda Town
New Delhi
12.53
12.58
Tuesday,Saturday
Varanasi
13423
Expressp
Bhagalpur
Ajmer
-
13.05
Thursday
Mughal Sarai
12254
Anga Sf
Bhagalpur
Yashvantpur
-
13.30
Wednesday
Jasidih,
Howrah
22405
Garib Rath
Bhagalpur
Anand Vihar Ter
-
13.30
Tuesday,Thursday,
Saturday
Allahabad
13419
Jansewa Expressp
Bhagalpur
Muzaffarpur
-
14.05
Daily
Barauni
53403
Passenger
Rampur Hat
Gaya
12.45
14.30
Daily
Nawadah
13235
Intercity Expressp
Sahibganj
Danapur
16.02
16.07
Express Sunday
Patna
18604
Expressp
Bhagalpur
Ranchi
-
16.55
Wednesday,Friday,
Sunday
Jasidih,Dhanbad
12349
Sf
Bhagalpur
New Delhi
-
17.30
Monday
Allahabad
53415
Passenger
Sahibganj
Jamalpur
17.40
18.00
Daily
Sultanganj
53497
Passenger
Bhagalpur
Jamalpur
-
21.25
Daily
Sultanganj
53041
Passenger
Howrah
Jaynagar
21.45
22.05
Daily
Barauni
13413
Farakka Expressp
Malda Town
Delhi
23.30
23.40
Monday,Thursday,
Saturday
Varanasi
Sultanpur
13483
Farakka Expressp
Malda Town
Delhi
23.30
23.40
Tuesday,Wednesday,
Friday,Sunday
Varanasi
Faizabad
15097
Amarnath Expressp
Bhagalpur
Jammu Tawi
-
23.50
Thursday
Barauni,
Muzaffarpur
53043
Passenger
Howrah
Rajgir
23.44
23.59
Daily
Bakhtiyarpur



Trains Passing through Bhagalpur towards Sahibganj, Rampur Hat, Malda Town



Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departurel Time
Days
Via
13414
Farakka Expressp
Delhi
Malda Town
02.12
02.22
Monday,Wednesday,Friday
Sahibganj
13484
Farakka Expressp
Delhi
Malda Town
02.12
02.22
Tuesday,Thursday,Saturday,Sunday
Sahibganj
13416
Expressp
Patna
Malda Town
02.55
03.00
Tuesday,Friday,Sunday
Sahibganj
53030
Passenger
Bhagalpur
Azimganj
-
04.45
Daily
Sahibganj
53042
Passenger
Jaynagar
Howrah
07.15
07.30
Daily
Rampur Hat
53416
Passenger
Jamalpur
Sahibganj
09.08
09.21
Daily
Kahalgaon
13236
Intercity Expressp
Danapur
Sahibganj
11.07
11.17
Express Sunday
Kahalgaon
53022
Passenger
Bhagalpur
Azimganj
-
11.40
Daily
Sahibganj
53408
Passenger
Jamalpur
Rampur Hat
14.50
15.10
Daily
Sahibganj
13404
Vananchal Expressp
Bhagalpur
Ranchi
-
15.40
Daily
Rampur Hat,Dhanbad
13410
Intercity Expressp
Jamalpur
Malda Town
16.25
16.40
Daily
Sahibganj
53432
Passenger
Jamalpur
Sahibganj
17.03
17.13
Daily
Kahalgaon
13024
Expressp
Gaya
Howrah
18.18
18.33
Daily
Rampur Hat
15619
Expressp
Gaya
Kamakhya
18.45
18.50
Tuesday
Malda Town, New Jalpaiguri
15647
Expressp
Mumbai Ltt
Guwahati
18.35
18.50
Saturday
Malda Town, New Jalpaiguri
14004
Expressp
New Delhi
Malda Town
19.10
19.20
Monday,Friday
Sahibganj
14056
Brahmaputra Mail
Delhi
Dibrugarh
19.45
19.57
Daily
Malda Town, New Jalpaiguri
13072
Expressp
Jamalpur
Howrah
20.39
20.49
Daily
Rampur Hat
53044
Passenger
Rajgir
Howrah
21.09
21.19
Daily
Rampur Hat
13120
Expressp
Delhi
Sealdah
23.40
23.55
Wednesday,Sunday
Rampur Hat
13134
Expressp
Varanasi
Sealdah
23.40
23.55
Monday,Tuesday,
Thursday,Friday,
Saturday
Rampur Hat

  

Trains Passing through Bhagalpur towards Banka, Mandar Hill


Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departurel Time
Days
Via
53442
Passenger
Bhagalpur
Hansdiha
-
04.00
Daily
Mandar Hill
13242
Expressp
Rajendranagar Ter
Banka
04.39
04.54
Express Sunday
Barahat
53450
Passenger
Bhagalpur
Banka
-
06.40
Daily
Barahat
53444
Passenger
Bhagalpur
Mandar Hill
-
11.20
Express Sunday
Barahat
53446
Passenger
Bhagalpur
Hansdiha
-
17.25
Daily
Mandar Hill
53448
Passenger
Bhagalpur
Banka
-
18.30
Express Sunday
Barahat

No comments:

Post a Comment

Content