Thursday, December 4, 2014

Train Time Table for Ajmer


Trains Passing through Ajmer towards Phulera, Jaipur

 

Train Number
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
12957
Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani
Ahmedabad
New Delhi
00.50
00.55
Daily
Jaipur
15270
Jansadharan Express
Ahmedabad
Muzaffarpur
01.30
01.40
Monday
Agra Fort,Gorakhpur
19565
Uttaranchal Express
Okha
Dehradun
01.30
01.40
Saturday
New Delhi
19579
Express
Rajkot
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
01.30
01.40
Friday
Jaipur
12548
Super fast
Ahmedabad
Agra Fort
02.00
02.10
Daily
Jaipur
12915
Ashram Super fast
Ahmedabad
Delhi
02.20
02.30
Daily
Jaipur
19666
Express
Udaipur City
Khajuraho
03.35
03.40
Daily
Agra Cantt
12216
Garib Rath
Bandra Ter
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
04.50
05.05
Monday,Wednesday,
Thursday,Saturday
Jaipur
22451
Super fast
Bandra Ter
Chandigarh
04.50
05.05
Tuesday,Friday
Ringas
12065
Janshatabdi
Ajmer
Hazrat Nizamuddin
-
05.45
Friday,Sunday
Ringas
14312
Ala Hazrat Express
Bhuj
Bareilly
06.00
06.10
Monday,Wednesday,
Friday
Delhi
14322
Ala Hazrat Express
Bhuj
Bareilly
06.00
06.10
Tuesday,Thursday,
Saturday,Sunday
Delhi
12316
Ananya Super fast
Udaipur City
Sealdah
06.20
06.30
Monday
Sawai Madhopur
19029
Express
Bandra Ter
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
06.20
06.30
Thursday
Ringas
19407
Express
Ahmedabad
Varanasi
06.20
06.30
Friday
Delhi
19601
Express
Udaipur City
New Jalpaiguri
06.20
06.30
Saturday
Delhi
19712
Express
Bhopal
Jaipur
06.40
06.55
Daily
Phulera
59307
Link Express
Indore
Jaipur
06.40
06.55
Daily
Phulera
12978
Maru Sagar Super fast
Ajmer
Ernakulam
-
07.40
Friday
Sawai Madhopur
59607
Passenger
Ajmer
Pushkar Ter
-
09.15
Monday,Wednesday,
Thursday,Saturday,
Sunday
Madar
15716
Garib Nawaj Express
Ajmer
Kishanganj
-
11.05
Monday,Tuesday,
Thursday
Delhi
15716
Link Express
Ajmer
Radhikapur
-
11.05
Monday
Delhi
19269
Express
Porbandar
Muzaffarpur
10.55
11.05
Friday,Saturday
Delhi
19263
Express
Porbandar
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
10.55
11.05
Wednesday,Sunday
Jaipur
12991
Super fast
Udaipur City
Jaipur
11.25
11.30
Daily
Phulera
11203
Express
Nagpur
Jaipur
11.45
11.55
Friday
Phulera
15013
Ranikhet Express
Jaisalmer
Kathgodam
12.00
12.10
Daily
Delhi
15013
Corbett Park Link Express
Jaisalmer
Ramnagar
12.00
12.10
Daily
Delhi
12988
Super fast
Ajmer
Sealdah
-
12.50
Daily
Agra Fort
19573
Express
Okha
Jaipur
13.05
13.15
Tuesday
Phulera
12413
Pooja Super fast
Ajmer
Jammu Tawi
-
14.05
Daily
Delhi
12196
Intercity Super fast
Ajmer
Agra Fort
-
15.00
Daily
Bharatpur
12182
Dayodaya Super fast
Ajmer
Jabalpur
-
15.30
Daily
Sawai Madhopur
12016
Shatabdi
Ajmer
New Delhi
-
15.45
Daily
Jaipur
19403
Express
Ahmedabad
Sultanpur
15.55
16.05
Tuesday
Delhi
19707
Aravali Express
Bandra Ter
Jaipur
16.25
16.35
Daily
Phulera
12983
Garib Rath
Ajmer
Chandigarh
-
17.55
Tuesday,Friday,
Sunday
Bhiwani
19611
Express
Ajmer
Amritsar
-
17.55
Thursday,Saturday
Bhatinda
19613
Express
Ajmer
Amritsar
-
17.55
Monday,Wednesday
Jakhal
54805
Passenger
Ahmedabad
Jaipur
17.05
18.15
Daily
Phulera
18208
Express
Ajmer
Durg
-
19.30
Tuesday
Sawai Madhopur
18632
Garib Nawaj Express
Ajmer
Ranchi
-
19.30
Saturday
Agra Fort
19609
Express
Ajmer
Haridwar
-
19.50
Monday,Thursday,
Saturday
Delhi
19031
Mail
Ahmedabad
Haridwar
20.40
20.50
Daily
Delhi
19409
Express
Ahmedabad
Gorakhpur
21.00
21.10
Thursday,Friday
Mathura
12982
Chetak Super fast
Udaipur City
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
22.35
22.45
Daily
Ringas
12396
Ziyarat Super fast
Ajmer
Rajendranagar Ter
-
23.55
Thursday
Sawai Madhopur


Trains Passing through Ajmer towards Marwars, Abu Road, Ahmedabad


Train Number
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
12958
Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani
New Delhi
Ahmedabad
02.25
02.29
Daily
Abu Road
19410
Express
Gorakhpur
Ahmedabad
03.30
03.40
Monday,Sunday
Abu Road
12547
Super fast
Agra Fort
Ahmedabad
04.45
04.55
Daily
Abu Road
16209
Express
Ajmer
Mysore
-
05.35
Friday,Sunday
Pune
16531
Garib Nawaj Express
Ajmer
Bangalore City
-
05.35
Monday
Pune
19412
Intercity Express
Ajmer
Ahmedabad
-
06.25
Daily
Abu Road
19032
Mail
Haridwar
Ahmedabad
06.40
06.50
Daily
Abu Road
19414
Express
Kolkata
Ahmedabad
08.45
09.25
Monday
Abu Road
54806
Passenger
Jaipur
Ahmedabad
09.20
10.05
Daily
Abu Road
19708
Aravali Express
Jaipur
Bandra Ter
11.05
11.15
Daily
Ahmedabad
15014
Ranikhet Express
Kathgodam
Jaisalmer
13.30
13.40
Daily
Marwar
25014
Corbett Park Link Express
Ramnagar
Jaisalmer
13.30
13.40
Daily
Marwar
19408
Express
Varanasi
Ahmedabad
14.00
14.10
Sunday
Abu Road
19404
Express
Sultanpur
Ahmedabad
14.00
14.10
Thursday
Abu Road
54802
Passenger
Ajmer
Jodhpur
-
14.25
Daily
Marwar
18422
Express
Ajmer
Puri
-
16.00
Tuesday,Friday
Ahmedabad
19264
Express
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Porbandar
15.50
16.00
Monday,Thursday
Ahmedabad
12215
Garib Rath
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Bandra Ter
16.30
16.40
Monday,Tuesday,
Thursday,Saturday
Ahmedabad
22452
Super fast
Chandigarh
Bandra Ter
16.30
16.40
Wednesday,Sunday
Ahmedabad
59602
Passenger
Ajmer
Marwar
-
18.20
Daily
Beawar
12990
Super fast
Ajmer
Dadar
-
19.20
Wednesday,Friday,Sunday
Ahmedabad
19574
Express
Jaipur
Okha
19.00
19.20
Tuesday
Abu Road
14311
Ala Hazrat Express
Bareilly
Bhuj
20.05
20.15
Thursday,Friday,Sunday
Ahmedabad
14321
Ala Hazrat Express
Bareilly
Bhuj
20.05
20.15
Monday,Tuesday,
Wednesday,Saturday
Bhildi
19270
Express
Muzaffarpur
Porbandar
21.15
21.40
Monday,Tuesday
Ahmedabad
19566
Uttaranchal Express
Dehradun
Okha
21.30
21.40
Sunday
Abu Road
19580
Express
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Rajkot
21.15
21.40
Friday
Abu Road
12916
Ashram Super fast
Delhi
Ahmedabad
22.40
22.50
Daily
Abu Road
15269
Jansadharan Express
Muzaffarpur
Ahmedabad
23.05
23.15
Friday
Abu Road
19030
Express
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Bandra Ter
23.05
23.15
Thursday
Ahmedabad


Trains Passing through Ajmer towards Chittaurgarh



Train Number
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
DAYS
VIA
19665
SUPER FAST
Khajuraho
Udaipur City
01.15
01.25
Daily
Chittaurgarh
12981
Chetak SUPER FAST
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Udaipur City
02.00
02.10
Daily
Chittaurgarh
13424
Express
Ajmer
Bhagalpur
-
05.55
Saturday
Kota
59603
Passenger
Ajmer
Udaipur City
-
07.25
Daily
Chittaurgarh
19654
Express
Ajmer
Ratlam
-
13.00
Daily
Chittaurgarh
12992
SUPER FAST
Jaipur
Udaipur City
16.05
16.10
Daily
Chittaurgarh
19413
Express
Ahmedabad
Kolkata
15.55
16.40
Wednesday
Ujjain
12719
SUPER FAST
Ajmer
Hyderabad Deccan
-
17.40
Wednesday,Friday
Ujjain
17019
Express
Ajmer
Hyderabad Deccan
-
17.40
Tuesday
Ujjain
11204
Express
Jaipur
Nagpur
19.00
19.25
Friday
Ujjain
18010
Express
Ajmer
Santragachi
-
19.25
Sunday
Kota
19608
Express
Ajmer
Kolkata
-
19.25
Monday
Kota
12315
Ananya SUPER FAST
Sealdah
Udaipur City
20.20
20.30
Friday
Chittaurgarh
22996
SUPER FAST
Ajmer
Bandra Ter
-
20.30
Tuesday,Thursday,
Saturday
Ratlam
19711
Express
Jaipur
Bhopal
20.50
21.05
Daily
Ujjain
19711
Link Express
Jaipur
Indore
20.50
21.05
Daily
Ujjain
19602
Express
New Jalpaiguri
Udaipur City
21.30
21.40
Tuesday
Chittaurgarh

No comments:

Post a Comment

Content