Thursday, December 4, 2014

Train Time Table for Agra Cantt


Trains Passing through Agra Cantt towards Mathura, New Delhi

 

Train Number
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
11057
Express
Mumbai Ltt
Amritsar
00.08
00.16
Daily
Patiala
12721
Dakshin Super fast
Hyderabad Deccan
Hazrat Nizamuddin
00.45
00.50
Daily
Faridabad
12861
Link Super fast
Vishakhapatnam
Hazrat Nizamuddin
00.45
00.50
Daily
Faridabad
12919
Malwa Super fast
Indore
Jammu Tawi
01.20
01.25
Daily
Panipat
14009
Patalkot Express
Chhindwara
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
01.50
01.55
Daily
Delhi Safdarjang
22181
Super fast
Jabalpur
Hazrat Nizamuddin
02.07
02.10
Daily
Mathura
12447
Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kranti Super fast
Manikpur
Hazrat Nizamuddin
02.20
02.25
Daily
Mathura
22447
Link Super fast
Khajuraho
Hazrat Nizamuddin
02.20
02.25
Daily
Mathura
12615
Grand Trunk Super fast
Chennai Central
New Delhi
02.45
02.50
Daily
Faridabad
12779
Goa Super fast
Vasco Da Gama
Hazrat Nizamuddin
03.00
03.05
Daily
Mathura
17305
Link Super fast
Hubli
Hazrat Nizamuddin
03.00
03.05
Daily
Mathura
12621
Tamilnadu Super fast
Chennai Central
New Delhi
03.50
03.53
Daily
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12171
Ac Super fast
Mumbai Ltt
Haridwar
04.00
04.05
Tuesday,Friday
Meerut City
18215
Express
Durg
Jammu Tawi
04.00
04.05
Thursday
Amritsar
22455
Super fast
Sainagar Shirdi
Kalka
04.00
04.05
Wednesday,Sunday
Panipat
12405
GondwanaSuper fast
Bhusaval
Hazrat Nizamuddin
04.15
04.18
Monday,Wednesday
Mathura
12409
Gondwana Super fast
Raigarh
Hazrat Nizamuddin
04.15
04.18
Tuesday,Thursday,
Friday,Saturday,
Sunday
Mathura
13168
Express
Agra Cantt
Kolkata
-
04.40
Saturday
Kasganj
12155
Bhopal Super fast
Habibganj
Hazrat Nizamuddin
04.47
04.50
Daily
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12723
Andhra Pradesh Super fast
Hyderabad Deccan
New Delhi
05.20
05.23
Daily
Mathura
12549
Super fast
Durg
Jammu Tawi
05.33
05.36
Wednesday
Delhi Safdarjang
14211
Intercity Express
Agra Cantt
New Delhi
-
06.00
Daily
Faridabad
13237
Express
Patna
Kota
05.40
06.05
Monday,Wednesday,Sunday
Mathura, Bharatpur
13239
Express
Patna
Kota
05.40
06.05
Tuesday,Thursday,
Friday,Saturday
Mathura, Bharatpur
14317
Express
Indore
Dehradun
06.15
06.23
Monday,Sunday
Meerut City
19325
Express
Indore
Amritsar
06.15
06.23
Wednesday,Saturday
Meerut City
12627
Karnataka Super fast
Bangalore City
New Delhi
06.40
06.45
Daily
Mathura
14309
Ujjaini Express
Ujjain
Dehradun
07.00
07.08
Thursday,Friday
Meerut City
12403
Super fast
Allahabad
Jaipur
06.55
07.15
Daily
Alwar
12192
Super fast
Jabalpur
New Delhi
07.30
07.35
Daily
Mathura
12611
Garib Rath
Chennai Central
Hazrat Nizamuddin
07.55
07.57
Sunday
-
12433
Rajdhani
Chennai Central
Hazrat Nizamuddin
07.55
07.57
Monday,Saturday
-
22109
Ac Super fast
Mumbai Ltt
Hazrat Nizamuddin
07.55
07.57
Wednesday
-
51901
Passenger
Agra Cantt
Delhi
-
08.00
Daily
Palwal
12189
Mahakaushal Super fast
Jabalpur
Hazrat Nizamuddin
08.15
08.23
Daily
Faridabad
12715
Sachkhand Super fast
Nanded
Amritsar
08.35
08.40
Daily
Panipat
12421
Super fast
Nanded
Amritsar
09.10
09.15
Thursday
Rohtak
12485
Super fast
Nanded
Shri Ganganagar
09.10
09.15
Monday,Tuesday,
Friday
Rohtak
22457
Super fast
Nanded
Una Himachal
09.10
09.15
Sunday
Chandigarh
12617
Mangla LakshadweepSuper fast
Ernakulam
Hazrat Nizamuddin
10.10
10.15
Daily
Faridabad
12625
Kerala Super fast
Trivandrum Central
New Delhi
10.20
10.25
Daily
Faridabad
18477
Kalinga Utkal Express
Puri
Haridwar
10.45
10.53
Daily
Meerut City
12647
Kongu Super fast
Coimbatore
Hazrat Nizamuddin
11.20
11.25
Tuesday
Mathura
18507
Hirakud Express
Vishakhapatnam
Amritsar
11.25
11.30
Wednesday,Saturday,
Sunday
Panipat
12807
Samta Super fast
Vishakhapatnam
Hazrat Nizamuddin
13.40
13.45
Monday,Wednesday,
Thursday,Friday,
Sunday
Faridabad
12781
Swarna Jayanti Super fast
Mysore
Hazrat Nizamuddin
14.00
14.05
Sunday
Mathura
12803
Swarna Jayanti Super fast
Vishakhapatnam
Hazrat Nizamuddin
14.00
14.05
Tuesday,Saturday
Mathura
12645
Millenium Super fast
Ernakulam
Hazrat Nizamuddin
14.00
14.05
Monday
Mathura
12643
Swarna Jayanti Super fast
Trivandrum Central
Hazrat Nizamuddin
14.00
14.05
Thursday
Mathura
12147
Super fast
Kolhapur
Hazrat Nizamuddin
14.00
14.05
Wednesday
Mathura
12641
Thirukkural Super fast
Kanyakumari
Hazrat Nizamuddin
15.10
15.15
Friday,Sunday
-
13007
Udyan Abha Toofan Express
Howrah
Shri Ganganagar
15.00
15.20
Daily
Rohtak
18237
Chhattisgarh Express
Bilaspur
Amritsar
16.00
16.08
Daily
Meerut City
59386
Link Express
Chhindwara
Amritsar
16.00
16.08
Daily
Meerut City
64953
Memu
Agra Cantt
Hazrat Nizamuddin
-
16.15
Express Sunday
Palwal
12320
Super fast
Agra Cantt
Kolkata
-
17.00
Thursday
Kasganj,Gaya
11077
Jhelum Express
Pune
Jammu Tawi
17.07
17.12
Daily
Panipat
16317
Himsagar Express
Kanyakumari
Jammu Tawi
17.25
17.30
Sunday
Rohtak
16687
Navyug Express
Mangalore Central
Jammu Tawi
17.25
17.30
Wednesday
Rohtak
16787
Link Express
Tirunelveli
Jammu Tawi
17.25
17.30
Wednesday,Sunday
Rohtak
12687
Super fast
Madurai
Dehradun
17.25
17.30
Tuesday,Friday
Meerut City
12687
Link Super fast
Madurai
Chandigarh
17.25
17.30
Tuesday,Friday
Meerut City
12137
Punjab Mail Super fast
Mumbai Cst
Firozpur Cantt
17.50
17.55
Daily
Rohtak
64957
Memu
Agra Cantt
Palwal
-
18.15
Daily
Kosi Kalan
16031
Andaman Express
Chennai Central
Jammu Tawi
18.25
18.33
Monday,Thursday,
Friday
Rohtak
11449
Express
Jabalpur
Jammu Tawi
18.25
18.33
Tuesday
Rohtak
12279
Taj Super fast
Jhansi
Hazrat Nizamuddin
18.47
18.55
Daily
Mathura
12177
Chambal Super fast
Howrah
Mathura
19.25
19.33
Saturday
-
19307
Express
Indore
Chandigarh
21.00
21.05
Thursday
Panipat
12001
Shatabdi
Habibganj
New Delhi
21.10
21.15
Daily
Mathura
22403
Super fast
Puducherry
New Delhi
23.45
23.50
Thursday
Mathura

Trains Passing through Agra Cantt towards Jhansi, Bhopal

Train Number
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
12628
Karnataka SUPER FAST
New Delhi
Bangalore City
00.02
00.05
Daily
Solapur
18216
Express
Jammu Tawi
Durg
00.15
00.20
Saturday
Katni Murwara
11058
Express
Amritsar
Mumbai LTT
00.55
01.03
Daily
Itarsi
12622
Tamilnadu SUPER FAST
New Delhi
Chennai Central
01.07
01.10
Daily
Nagpur
12722
Dakshin SUPER FAST
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Hyderabad Deccan
02.10
02.15
Daily
Nagpur
12722
Link SUPER FAST
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Vishakhapatnam
02.10
02.15
Daily
Vijaywada
19308
Express
Chandigarh
Indore
02.45
02.50
Saturday
Ujjain
12422
SUPER FAST
Amritsar
Nanded
02.45
02.50
Tuesday
Akola
22404
SUPER FAST
New Delhi
Puducherry
02.45
02.50
Monday
Chennai Egmore
22458
SUPER FAST
Una Himachal
Nanded
02.45
02.50
Friday
Akola
12172
AC SUPER FAST
Haridwar
Mumbai LTT
03.05
03.10
Wednesday,Saturday
Bhusaval
22456
SUPER FAST
Kalka
Sainagar Shirdi
03.05
03.10
Monday,Friday
Manmad
12486
SUPER FAST
Shri Ganganagar
Nanded
03.20
03.25
Wednesday,Saturday,
Sunday
Akola
12178
Chambal SUPER FAST
Mathura
Howrah
05.10
05.18
Monday
Manikpur,Gaya
51832
Passenger
Agra Cantt
Jhansi
-
06.20
Daily
Gwalior
51882
Passenger
Agra Cantt
Gwalior
-
07.35
Daily
Murena
12002
Shatabdi
New Delhi
Habibganj
08.06
08.11
Daily
Jhansi
18238
Chhattisgarh Express
Amritsar
Bilaspur
08.30
08.38
Daily
Nagpur
18238
Link Express
Amritsar
Chhindwara
08.30
08.38
Daily
Amla
12138
Punjab Mail SUPER FAST
Firozpur Cantt
Mumbai CST
08.50
08.55
Daily
Bhopal
12644
Swarna Jayanti SUPER FAST
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Trivandrum Central
09.10
09.15
Friday
Tirupati
12646
Millenium SUPER FAST
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Ernakulam
09.10
09.15
Tuesday
Tirupati
12782
Swarna Jayanti SUPER FAST
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mysore
09.10
09.15
Monday
Pune
12804
Swarna Jayanti SUPER FAST
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Vishakhapatnam
09.10
09.15
Wednesday,Sunday
Vijaywada
12148
SUPER FAST
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Kolhapur
09.10
09.15
Thursday
Pune
12280
Taj SUPER FAST
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Jhansi
10.05
10.13
Daily
Gwalior
12642
Thirukkural SUPER FAST
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Kanyakumari
10.23
10.28
Monday,Saturday
Madurai
19666
Express
Udaipur City
Khajuraho
11.00
11.05
Daily
Mahoba
12648
Kongu SUPER FAST
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Coimbatore
11.30
11.35
Wednesday
Kacheguda,Yashvantpur
12808
Samta SUPER FAST
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Vishakhapatnam
11.30
11.35
Monday,Tuesday,
Thursday,Friday,
Saturday
Raipur
18508
Hirakud Express
Amritsar
Vishakhapatnam
11.45
11.50
Monday,Thursday,
Sunday
Bilaspur, Sambalpur,Bhubaneshwar
12618
Mangla Lakshadweep SUPER FAST
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Ernakulam
12.20
12.25
Daily
Madgaon
19326
Express
Amritsar
Indore
13.15
13.20
Thursday,Sunday
Shivpuri
11078
Jhelum Express
Jammu Tawi
Pune
13.50
13.55
Daily
Manmad
12626
Kerala SUPER FAST
New Delhi
Trivandrum Central
14.30
14.35
Daily
Tirupati
51816
Passenger
Agra Cantt
Jhansi
-
14.55
Daily
Gwalior
18478
Kalinga Utkal Express
Haridwar
Puri
15.50
15.58
Daily
Tatanagar
14010
Patalkot Express
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Chhindwara
16.15
16.20
Daily
Itarsi
12716
Sachkhand SUPER FAST
Amritsar
Nanded
16.30
16.35
Daily
Manmad
14310
Ujjaini Express
Dehradun
Ujjain
16.55
17.00
Tuesday,Wednesday
Bina, Guna
14318
Express
Dehradun
Indore
16.55
17.00
Friday,Saturday
Shivpuri
12191
SUPER FAST
New Delhi
Jabalpur
17.10
17.15
Daily
Itarsi
15045
Express
Gorakhpur
Okha
17.25
17.33
Thursday
Bina, Guna,Ujjain
19054
Express
Muzaffarpur
Surat
17.25
17.33
Monday
Bina, Guna,Ujjain
12780
Goa SUPER FAST
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Vasco Da Gama
17.45
17.50
Daily
Pune
12780
Link SUPER FAST
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Hubli
17.45
17.50
Daily
Pune
22110
AC SUPER FAST
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mumbai LTT
17.58
17.59
Wednesday
Bhusaval
12612
Garib Rath
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Chennai Central
18.08
18.10
Monday
Nagpur
12434
Rajdhani
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Chennai Central
18.08
18.10
Wednesday,Friday
Nagpur
11450
Express
Jammu Tawi
Jabalpur
18.30
18.35
Thursday
Katni
12688
SUPER FAST
Dehradun
Madurai
18.30
18.35
Monday,Friday
Chennai Central
22688
Link SUPER FAST
Chandigarh
Madurai
18.30
18.35
Monday,Friday
Chennai Central
16032
Andaman Express
Jammu Tawi
Chennai Central
18.30
18.35
Wednesday,Saturday,
Sunday
Nagpur
16318
Himsagar Express
Jammu Tawi
Kanyakumari
18.30
18.35
Tuesday
Tirupati
16318
Link Express
Jammu Tawi
Tirunelveli
18.30
18.35
Tuesday
Tirupati
12406
Gondwana SUPER FAST
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Bhusaval
18.47
18.50
Friday,Sunday
Nagpur
12410
Gondwana SUPER FAST
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Raigarh
18.47
18.50
Monday,Tuesday,
Wednesday,
Thursday,
Saturday
Nagpur
14314
Express
Bareilly
Mumbai LTT
19.00
19.08
Saturday
Bhusaval
14320
Express
Bareilly
Indore
19.00
19.08
Wednesday
Bhopal, Ujjain
12550
SUPER FAST
Jammu Tawi
Durg
19.05
19.10
Thursday
Bilaspur
16688
Navyug Express
Jammu Tawi
Mangalore Central
19.05
19.10
Friday
Tirupati
16688
Link Express
Jammu Tawi
Tirunelveli
19.05
19.10
Friday
Tirupati
12190
Mahakaushal SUPER FAST
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Jabalpur
19.22
19.30
Daily
Mahoba
12724
Andhra Pradesh SUPER FAST
New Delhi
Hyderabad Deccan
20.42
20.45
Daily
Nagpur
22182
SUPER FAST
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Jabalpur
20.57
21.00
Daily
Damoh
12616
Grand Trunk SUPER FAST
New Delhi
Chennai Central
21.45
21.50
Daily
Nagpur
12920
Malwa SUPER FAST
Jammu Tawi
Indore
22.40
22.48
Daily
Bhopal
12448
Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kranti SUPER FAST
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Manikpur
23.15
23.20
Daily
Mahoba
12448
Link SUPER FAST
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Khajuraho
23.15
23.20
Daily
Mahoba
12156
Bhopal SUPER FAST
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Habibganj
23.35
23.38
Daily
Bina
12162
Lashkar SUPER FAST
Agra Cantt
Mumbai LTT
-
23.50
Saturday
Bhusaval

 Trains Passing through Agra Cantt towards Idgah, Tundla, Jaipur, Bayana


Train Number
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
12180
Intercity
Agra Cantt
Lucknow (Ner)
-
05.50
Daily
Etawah
15046
Express
Okha
Gorakhpur
07.00
07.08
Tuesday
Kanpur Central
19053
Express
Surat
Muzaffarpur
07.00
07.08
Saturday
Faizabad
14313
Express
Mumbai Ltt
Bareilly
07.40
07.45
Tuesday
Aligarh
14319
Express
Indore
Bareilly
07.40
07.45
Friday
Aligarh
64955
Memu
Agra Cantt
Tundla
-
08.10
Daily
Raja Ki Mandi
64952
Memu
Agra Cantt
Bayana
-
10.00
Daily
Fatehpur Sikri
13008
Udyan Abha Toofan Express
Shri Ganganagar
Howrah
12.10
12.30
Daily
Kanpur Central,Patna
64160
Memu
Agra Cantt
Etawah
-
16.35
Daily
Tundla
19665
Express
Khajuraho
Udaipur City
17.35
17.40
Daily
Jaipur
12404
Super fast
Jaipur
Allahabad
21.10
21.35
Daily
Kanpur Central
13238
Express
Kota
Patna
22.30
22.55
Thursday,Friday,
Sunday
Faizabad
13240
Express
Kota
Patna
22.30
22.55
Monday,Tuesday,
Wednesday,Saturday
Sultanpur

 

No comments:

Post a Comment

Content