Thursday, December 4, 2014

Train Time Table for Abu Road



Trains passing through Abu Road towards Palanpur and Ahmedabad 

 

Train Number
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
12990
Ajmer
Dadar
00.30
00.37
Monday,Thursday,
Saturday
Ahmedabad
19066
Bhagat Ki Kothi
Bandra Ter
00.30
00.37
Sunday
Surat
19574
Jaipur
Okha
00.30
00.37
Wednesday
Rajkot
22473
Bikaner
Bandra Ter
00.30
00.37
Tuesday
Surat
14311
Bareilly
Bhuj
01.07
01.23
Monday,Friday,
Saturday
Ahmedabad
14321
Bareilly
Bhuj
01.07
01.23
Tuesday,Wednesday,
Thursday,
Sunday
Bhildi
16126
Jodhpur
Chennai Egmore
01.50
02.00
Tuesday
Surat
17038
Bikaner
Secunderabad
01.50
02.00
Monday,Saturday
Surat
19108
Udhampur
Ahmedabad
01.50
02.00
Wednesday
-
19270
Muzaffarpur
Porbandar
02.35
02.45
Tuesday,Wednesday
Ahmedabad
19566
Dehradun
Okha
02.35
02.45
Monday
Rajkot
19580
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Rajkot
02.35
02.45
Saturday
Viramgam
12916
Delhi
Ahmedabad
03.35
03.45
Daily
Mahesana
15269
Muzaffarpur
Ahmedabad
04.30
04.40
Saturday
Mahesana
19030
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Bandra Ter
04.30
04.40
Friday
Ahmedabad
22932
Jaisalmer
Bandra Ter
04.30
04.40
Sunday
Ahmedabad
22916
Hisar
Bandra Ter
04.30
04.40
Wednesday
Ahmedabad
79438
Abu Road
Mahesana
-
05.00
Daily
Palanpur
12958
New Delhi
Ahmedabad
06.01
06.05
Daily
Mahesana
16311
Bikaner
Kochuveli
06.40
06.50
Wednesday
Panvel
19410
Gorakhpur
Ahmedabad
08.40
08.50
Monday,Sunday
Mahesana
19028
Jammu Tawi
Bandra Ter
08.40
08.50
Tuesday
Surat
12547
Agra Fort
Ahmedabad
09.20
09.30
Daily
Mahesana
11089
Bhagat Ki Kothi
Pune
10.06
10.25
Tuesday
Surat
16209
Ajmer
Mysore
10.06
10.25
Friday,Sunday
Pune
16507
Bhagat Ki Kothi
Bangalore City
10.06
10.25
Thursday,Saturday
Pune
16531
Ajmer
Bangalore City
10.06
10.25
Monday
Pune
16533
Bhagat Ki Kothi
Bangalore City
10.06
10.25
Wednesday
Pune
19224
Jammu Tawi
Ahmedabad
10.30
10.50
Daily
Mahesana
19412
Ajmer
Ahmedabad
11.07
11.17
Daily
Mahesana
19032
Haridwar
Ahmedabad
11.45
11.55
Daily
Mahesana
19414
Kolkata
Ahmedabad
14.40
14.50
Monday
Mahesana
22475
Bikaner
Coimbatore
15.45
15.55
Thursday
Panvel
54803
Jodhpur
Ahmedabad
15.45
16.10
Daily
Mahesana
19708
Jaipur
Bandra Ter
16.45
16.55
Daily
Ahmedabad
54806
Jaipur
Ahmedabad
18.20
18.40
Daily
Mahesana
19404
Sultanpur
Ahmedabad
19.00
19.13
Thursday
Mahesana
19408
Varanasi
Ahmedabad
19.00
19.13
Sunday
Mahesana
14707
Bikaner
Bandra Ter
19.40
19.50
Daily
Surat
12215
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Bandra Ter
21.08
21.15
Monday,Tuesday,
Thursday,Saturday
Ahmedabad
22452
Chandigarh
Bandra Ter
21.08
21.15
Wednesday,Sunday
Ahmedabad
18422
Ajmer
Puri
21.50
22.00
Tuesday,Friday
Surat
19056
Jodhpur
Valsad
21.50
22.00
Wednesday
Surat
19264
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Porbandar
21.50
22.00
Monday,Thursday
Ahmedabad
12479
Jodhpur
Bandra Ter
23.35
23.40
Daily
Surat

 Trains Passing through Abu Road towards Marwar, Jodhpur, Ajmer

  
Train Number
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
14312
Ala Hazrat Express
Bhuj
Bareilly
00.34
00.44
Monday,Wednesday,
Friday
Delhi
14322
Ala Hazrat Express
Bhuj
Bareilly
00.34
00.44
Tuesday,Thursday,
Saturday,Sunday
Delhi
19407
Express
Ahmedabad
Varanasi
01.00
01.10
Friday
Delhi
19029
Express
Bandra Ter
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
01.03
01.10
Thursday
Ajmer
22915
Super fast
Bandra Ter
Hisar
01.03
01.10
Tuesday
Jodhpur
12480
Surya Nagri Super fast
Bandra Ter
Jodhpur
01.20
01.30
Daily
Pali Marwar
12989
Super fast
Dadar
Ajmer
02.40
02.50
Tuesday,Friday,
Sunday
Beawar
22931
Super fast
Bandra Ter
Jaisalmer
02.40
02.50
Saturday
Jodhpur
22474
Super fast
Bandra Ter
Bikaner
02.40
02.50
Wednesday
Jodhpur
22476
Ac Super fast
Coimbatore
Bikaner
02.40
02.50
Monday
Jodhpur
14708
Ranakpur Express
Bandra Ter
Bikaner
04.25
04.35
Daily
Jodhpur
19263
Express
Porbandar
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
05.30
05.40
Wednesday,Sunday
Jaipur
19269
Express
Porbandar
Muzaffarpur
05.30
05.40
Friday,Saturday
Delhi
16125
Express
Chennai Egmore
Jodhpur
05.55
06.05
Monday
Pali Marwar
17037
Express
Secunderabad
Bikaner
05.55
06.05
Thursday,Friday
Jodhpur
19573
Express
Okha
Jaipur
07.00
07.10
Tuesday
Ajmer
54805
Passenger
Ahmedabad
Jaipur
06.45
07.20
Daily
Ajmer
19055
Express
Valsad
Jodhpur
08.45
08.55
Wednesday
Pali Marwar
19707
Aravali Express
Bandra Ter
Jaipur
10.00
10.10
Daily
Ajmer
19403
Express
Ahmedabad
Sultanpur
10.22
10.35
Tuesday
Delhi
19413
Express
Ahmedabad
Kolkata
10.22
10.35
Wednesday
Ajmer,Ratlam
16312
Express
Kochuveli
Bikaner
11.45
11.45
Monday
Jodhpur
16508
Express
Bangalore City
Bhagat Ki Kothi
11.45
11.55
Wednesday,Friday
Pali Marwar
16210
Express
Mysore
Ajmer
11.45
11.55
Thursday,Saturday
Beawar
16532
Garib Nawaj Express
Bangalore City
Ajmer
11.45
11.55
Sunday
Beawar
16534
Express
Bangalore City
Bhagat Ki Kothi
11.45
11.55
Tuesday
Pali Marwar
54804
Passenger
Ahmedabad
Jodhpur
11.50
12.15
Daily
Pali Marwar
11090
Express
Pune
Bhagat Ki Kothi
12.25
12.35
Monday
Pali Marwar
19065
Express
Bandra Ter
Bhagat Ki Kothi
12.25
12.35
Saturday
Marwar
19107
Janambhoomi Express
Ahmedabad
Udhampur
12.25
12.35
Sunday
Jodhpur
19411
Intercity Express
Ahmedabad
Ajmer
12.55
13.02
Daily
Beawar
19031
Mail
Ahmedabad
Haridwar
14.40
14.50
Daily
Delhi
19223
Express
Ahmedabad
Jammu Tawi
15.15
15.25
Daily
Jodhpur
18421
Express
Puri
Ajmer
15.35
15.48
Wednesday,
Saturday
Marwar
19409
Express
Ahmedabad
Gorakhpur
15.35
15.48
Thursday,Friday
Mathura
19565
Uttaranchal Express
Okha
Dehradun
20.17
20.27
Friday
New Delhi
15270
Jansadharan Express
Ahmedabad
Muzaffarpur
20.17
20.27
Sunday
Agra Fort,
Gorakhpur
19579
Express
Rajkot
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
20.17
20.27
Thursday
Jaipur
12957
Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani
Ahmedabad
New Delhi
20.45
20.50
Daily
Jaipur
12548
Super fast
Ahmedabad
Agra Fort
21.00
21.12
Daily
Jaipur
12915
Ashram Super fast
Ahmedabad
Delhi
21.53
22.03
Daily
Jaipur
12216
Garib Rath
Bandra Ter
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
23.35
23.45
Tuesday,
Wednesday,
Friday,Sunday
Jaipur
19027
Vivek Express
Bandra Ter
Jammu Tawi
23.35
23.45
Saturday
Jodhpur
22451
Super fast
Bandra Ter
Chandigarh
23.35
23.45
Monday,Thursday
Ajmer

 

No comments:

Post a Comment

Content