Sunday, December 14, 2014

Time Table of Trains departing trains from Kolkata


 

Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
13113
Hazarduari Express
Kolkata
Lalgola
-
06.50
Daily
Murshidabad
13108
Maitree
Kolkata
Dhaca Cantt
-
07.10
Saturday
-
13109
Maitree
Kolkata
Dhaca Cantt
-
07.10
Tuesday
-
11105
Pratham Swantrata Sangram Express
Kolkata
Jhansi
-
07.30
Sunday
Patna
12325
Super Fast
Kolkata
Nangal Dam
-
07.40
Thursday
Patna
12363
Super Fast
Kolkata
Haldibari
-
09.05
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Saturday
Malda Town
15233
Express
Kolkata
Darbhanga
-
10.40
Monday,
Thursday
Barauni
13137
Express
Kolkata
Azamgarh
-
11.25
Monday
Asansol, Barauni
19607
Express
Kolkata
Ajmer
-
11.25
Thursday
Dhanbad, Chopan
13151
Express
Kolkata
Jammu Tawi
-
11.45
Daily
Gaya
12357
Durgiana Super Fast
Kolkata
Amritsar
-
12.20
Tuesday,
Saturday
Gaya
13167
Express
Kolkata
Agra Cantt
-
12.20
Thursday
Gaya
13161
Express
Kolkata
Balurghat
-
12.55
Ex Saturday
Malda Town
19414
Express
Kolkata
Ahmedabad
-
13.10
Saturday
Dhanbad, Chopan
12319
Super Fast
Kolkata
Agra Cantt
-
13.10
Wednesday
Gaya
53179
Passenger
Kolkata
Lalgola
-
14.00
Daily
Berhampore Court
15047
Purbanchal Express
Kolkata
Gorakhpur
-
14.30
Monday,
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Saturday
Asansol, Barauni
15049
Express
Kolkata
Gorakhpur
-
14.30
Wednesday,
Sunday
Asansol, Barauni
15051
Express
Kolkata
Gorakhpur
-
14.30
Friday
Asansol, Barauni
13117
Express
Kolkata
Lalgola
-
16.10
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Sunday
Berhampore Court
13145
Express
Kolkata
Radhikapur
-
19.30
Daily
Malda Town
13131
Express
Kolkata
Anand Vihar Ter
-
19.50
Daily
Patna,Allahabad
13131
Link Express
Kolkata
Giridih
-
19.50
Daily
Madhupur
12359
Garib Rath
Kolkata
Patna
-
20.05
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Saturday
Jhajha
13157
Tirhut Express
Kolkata
Muzaffarpur
-
20.55
Tuesday
Jhajha, Barauni
13155
Mithilanchal Express
Kolkata
Sitamarhi
-
20.55
Thursday,
Sunday
Jhajha, Barauni
13159
Express
Kolkata
Jogbani
-
20.55
Monday,
Wednesday,Friday
Malda Town, Katihar
13135
Express
Kolkata
Jaynagar
-
20.55
Saturday
Jhajha,Darbhanga
12517
Garib Rath
Kolkata
Guwahati
-
21.40
Thursday,Sunday
New Jalpaiguri
12525
Super Fast
Kolkata
Dibrugarh
-
21.40
Wednesday
New Jalpaiguri
53139
Passenger
Kolkata
Jasidih
-
22.25
Daily
Asansol
12496
Pratap Super Fast
Kolkata
Bikaner
-
22.45
Friday
Gaya,Allahabad
13165
Express
Kolkata
Sitamarhi
-
22.45
Saturday
Asansol, Barauni

 

No comments:

Post a Comment

Content