Sunday, December 14, 2014

Time Table of Trains passing through Kota towards Sawai Madhopur, Jaipur and New Delhi




Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
19023
Janta Express
Mumbai Central
Firozpur Cantt
01.25
01.35
Daily
New Delhi
12967
Super Fast
Chennai Central
Jaipur
01.45
01.55
Tuesday,
Thursday
Sawai Madhopur
12969
Super Fast
Coimbatore
Jaipur
01.45
01.55
Sunday
Sawai Madhopur
12975
Super Fast
Mysore
Jaipur
01.45
01.55
Monday,
Saturday
Sawai Madhopur
18473
Express
Puri
Jodhpur
01.45
01.55
Friday
Jaipur
19714
Express
Secunderabad
Jaipur
01.45
01.55
Wednesday
Sawai Madhopur
12925
Pashchim Super Fast
Bandra Ter
Amritsar
02.05
02.15
Daily
New Delhi
12925
Link Super Fast
Bandra Ter
Kalka
02.05
02.15
Daily
New Delhi
22913
Premium
Mumbai Central
New Delhi
02.35
02.40
Monday,
Thursday,
Saturday
-
22917
Super Fast
Bandra Ter
Haridwar
02.40
02.45
Thursday
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12911
Super Fast
Valsad
Haridwar
02.40
02.45
Wednesday
Hazrat Nizamuddin
54811
Passenger
Bhopal
Jodhpur
02.35
02.55
Daily
Jaipur
12217
Kerala Sampark Kranti Super Fast
Kochuveli
Chandigarh
02.55
03.00
Monday,
Wednesday
New Delhi
12287
Super Fast
Kochuveli
Dehradun
02.55
03.00
Sunday
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12483
Super Fast
Kochuveli
Amritsar
02.55
03.00
Friday
New Delhi
12917
Gujrat Sampark Kranti Super Fast
Ahmedabad
Hazrat Nizamuddin
02.55
03.00
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Saturday
Mathura
12951
Rajdhani
Mumbai Central
New Delhi
03.20
03.25
Daily
-
12247
Yuva
Bandra Ter
Hazrat Nizamuddin
03.40
03.45
Saturday
Mathura
12909
Garib Rath
Bandra Ter
Hazrat Nizamuddin
03.40
03.45
Wednesday,
Friday,
Sunday
Mathura
12973
Super Fast
Indore
Jaipur
04.05
04.15
Tuesday,
Sunday
Sawai Madhopur
12953
August Kranti Rajdhani
Mumbai Central
Hazrat Nizamuddin
05.10
05.20
Daily
Mathura
12059
Janshatabdi
Kota
Hazrat Nizamuddin
-
05.55
Daily
Mathura
22631
Ac Super Fast
Chennai Central
Bikaner
06.20
06.30
Saturday
Jaipur
12907
Maharashtra Sampark Kranti Super Fast
Bandra Ter
Hazrat Nizamuddin
06.25
06.35
Monday,
Thursday
-
12979
Super Fast
Bandra Ter
Jaipur
06.30
06.35
Wednesday,
Friday,
Sunday
Sawai Madhopur
12431
Rajdhani
Trivandrum Central
Hazrat Nizamuddin
06.40
06.50
Thursday,
Saturday,
Sunday
-
59813
Passenger
Kota
Yamuna Bridge
-
07.15
Daily
Bayana
12947
Azimabad Super Fast
Ahmedabad
Patna
07.20
07.30
Tuesday,
Thursday
Agra Fort
15635
Express
Okha
Guwahati
07.20
07.30
Saturday
Agra Fort,Varanasi
15667
Express
Gandhidham
Kamakhya
07.20
07.30
Sunday
Agra Fort,Varanasi
22633
Super Fast
Trivandrum Central
Hazrat Nizamuddin
07.20
07.30
Friday
Mathura
12181
Dayodaya Super Fast
Jabalpur
Ajmer
07.30
07.40
Daily
Jaipur
12955
Super Fast
Mumbai Central
Jaipur
08.50
08.55
Daily
Sawai Madhopur
12939
Super Fast
Pune
Jaipur
09.20
09.30
Monday,
Thursday
Sawai Madhopur
12937
Garbha Super Fast
Gandhidham
Howrah
09.40
09.50
Sunday
Agra Fort,Gaya
12941
Parasnath Super Fast
Bhavnagar Ter
Asansol
09.40
09.50
Wednesday
Agra Fort,Gaya
19569
Express
Okha
Varanasi
09.40
09.50
Friday
Agra Fort,Allahabad
12977
Maru Sagar Super Fast
Ernakulam
Ajmer
09.50
10.00
Tuesday
Jaipur
12449
Goa Sampark Kranti Super Fast
Madgaon
Chandigarh
10.00
10.10
Wednesday,
Thursday
New Delhi
12903
Golden Temple Mail Super Fast
Mumbai Central
Amritsar
10.55
11.05
Daily
Hazrat Nizamuddin
18207
Express
Durg
Ajmer
11.20
11.30
Tuesday
Jaipur
14710
Express
Puri
Bikaner
11.20
11.30
Thursday
Jaipur
18213
Express
Durg
Jaipur
11.20
11.30
Monday
Sawai Madhopur
18573
Express
Vishakhapatnam
Bhagat Ki Kothi
11.20
11.30
Friday
Jaipur
12465
Ranthambhore Super Fast
Indore
Jodhpur
12.25
12.35
Daily
Jaipur
59355
Passenger
Ratlam
Mathura
14.10
14.20
Daily
Bharatpur
19803
Express
Kota
Jammu Tawi
-
14.30
Saturday
New Delhi, Rohtak
19037
Avadh Express
Bandra Ter
Gorakhpur
14.35
14.40
Monday,
Wednesday,
Thursday,
Saturday
Agra Fort,Lucknow (Ner)
19039
Avadh Express
Bandra Ter
Muzaffarpur
14.30
14.40
Tuesday,
Friday,
Sunday
Agra Fort,Lucknow (Ner)
13238
Express
Kota
Patna
-
14.50
Thursday,
Friday,
Sunday
Mathura, Faizabad
13240
Express
Kota
Patna
-
14.50
Monday,
Tuesday,
Wednesday,
Saturday
Mathura, Sultanpur
22981
Super Fast
Kota
Hanumangarh
-
17.20
Daily
Jaipur, Bikaner
19061
Express
Bandra Ter
Ramnagar
18.30
18.40
Thursday
Mathura,Lucknow (Ner)
19019
Express
Bandra Ter
Dehradun
19.05
19.35
Daily
Hazrat Nizamuddin
29019
Link Express
Mandsor
Meerut City
18.50
19.35
Daily
Hazrat Nizamuddin
59811
Haldighati Passenger
Ratlam
Agra Fort
20.20
21.00
Daily
Bayana
12471
Swaraj Super Fast
Bandra Ter
Jammu Tawi
21.30
21.40
Monday,
Thursday,
Friday,
Sunday
New Delhi
12473
Sarvodaya Super Fast
Ahmedabad
Jammu Tawi
21.30
21.40
Saturday
New Delhi
12475
Super Fast
Hapa
Jammu Tawi
21.30
21.40
Wednesday
New Delhi
12477
Super Fast
Jamnagar
Jammu Tawi
21.30
21.40
Tuesday
New Delhi
12415
Intercity Super Fast
Indore
Hazrat Nizamuddin
22.40
22.50
Daily
Mathura
12964
Mewar Super Fast
Udaipur City
Hazrat Nizamuddin
23.25
23.40
Daily
Mathura
59801
Passenger
Kota
Jaipur
-
23.50
Daily
Sawai Madhopur


 

No comments:

Post a Comment

Content