Sunday, December 7, 2014

Train Time Table of Bilaspur


Trains passing through Bilaspur towards Raipur and Durg

 

 

Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
12860
Gitanjali Super Fast
Howrah
Mumbai Cst
00.30
00.45
Daily
Nagpur
22894
Super Fast
Howrah
Sainagar Shirdi
01.10
01.25
Friday
Nagpur
12768
Super Fast
Santragachi
Nanded
01.10
01.25
Thursday
Nagpur
12870
Super Fast
Howrah
Mumbai Cst
01.10
01.25
Saturday
Nagpur
22512
Karambhoomi Super Fast
Kamakhya
Mumbai Ltt
01.10
01.25
Monday
Nagpur
18473
Express
Puri
Jodhpur
03.15
03.30
Thursday
Nagpur
22846
Super Fast
Hatia
Pune
03.15
03.30
Tuesday,
Saturday
Nagpur
15159
Sarnath Express
Chhapra
Durg
04.05
04.25
Daily
Bhilai Power House
18030
Express
Shalimar
Mumbai Ltt
04.25
04.45
Daily
Nagpur
12854
Amarkantak Super Fast
Bhopal
Durg
05.05
05.20
Daily
Bhilai Power House
17006
Express
Raxaul
Hyderabad Deccan
05.25
05.40
Monday
Nagpur
17008
Express
Darbhanga
Secunderabad
05.25
05.40
Wednesday,
Saturday
Gondia
12409
Gondwana Super Fast
Raigarh
Hazrat Nizamuddin
05.40
05.55
Monday,
Wednesday,
Thursday,
Friday,
Saturday
Nagpur
58201
Passenger
Bilaspur
Raipur
-
06.45
Daily
Bhatapara
12810
Mail Super Fast
Howrah
Mumbai Cst
07.10
07.25
Daily
Nagpur
13425
Express
Malda Town
Surat
07.55
08.10
Sunday
Nagpur
22619
Super Fast
Bilaspur
Tirunelveli
-
08.10
Tuesday
Nagpur
22815
Super Fast
Bilaspur
Ernakulam
-
08.10
Monday
Nagpur
22940
Super Fast
Bilaspur
Hapa
-
08.10
Thursday
Nagpur
58203
Passenger
Gevra Road
Raipur
08.15
08.25
Daily
Bhatapara
12069
Janshatabdi
Raigarh
Gondia
08.45
08.55
Ex Sunday
Dongargarh
12851
Super Fast
Bilaspur
Chennai Central
-
08.55
Sunday
Gondia
12130
Azad Hind Super Fast
Howrah
Pune
09.00
09.15
Daily
Nagpur
12102
Jnaneshwari Super Fast
Howrah
Mumbai Ltt
09.25
09.40
Monday,
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Friday
Nagpur
12906
Super Fast
Howrah
Porbandar
09.25
09.40
Wednesday,
Saturday,
Sunday
Nagpur
12906
Link Super Fast
Howrah
Okha
09.25
09.40
Wednesday,
Saturday,
Sunday
Nagpur
12252
Wainganga Super Fast
Korba
Yashvantpur
09.50
10.05
Thursday,
Sunday
Gondia
17481
Express
Bilaspur
Tirupati
-
10.05
Tuesday,
Saturday
Vishakhapatnam
18204
Betwa Express
Kanpur Central
Durg
09.35
10.20
Tuesday,
Thursday
Raipur
18206
Express
Nautanwa
Durg
09.35
10.20
Sunday
Bhilai Power House
68745
Memu
Gevra Road
Raipur
10.25
10.35
Daily
Bhatapara
12152
Samarsata Super Fast
Howrah
Mumbai Ltt
11.00
11.15
Saturday,
Sunday
Nagpur
12950
Kaviguru Super Fast
Santragachi
Porbandar
11.00
11.15
Monday
Nagpur
12550
Super Fast
Jammu Tawi
Durg
11.15
11.35
Friday
Raipur
12849
Super Fast
Bilaspur
Pune
-
11.35
Thursday
Nagpur
18202
Express
Nautanwa
Durg
11.15
11.35
Monday,
Saturday
Raipur
12834
Super Fast
Howrah
Ahmedabad
11.40
11.55
Daily
Nagpur
12824
Chhattisgarh Sampark Kranti Super Fast
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Durg
11.55
12.15
Monday,
Wednesday,
Saturday
Raipur
58117
Passenger
Jharsuguda
Gondia
12.30
13.00
Daily
Dongargarh
12441
Rajdhani
Bilaspur
New Delhi
-
14.00
Monday,
Thursday
Nagpur
18237
Chhattisgarh Express
Bilaspur
Amritsar
-
14.15
Daily
Nagpur
12855
Intercity Super Fast
Bilaspur
Nagpur
-
15.55
Daily
Gondia
68719
Memu
Bilaspur
Raipur
-
16.45
Daily
Bhatapara
22866
Super Fast
Puri
Mumbai Ltt
17.00
17.15
Tuesday
Nagpur
12812
Super Fast
Hatia
Mumbai Ltt
17.00
17.15
Friday,
Saturday
Nagpur
12880
Super Fast
Bhubaneshwar
Mumbai Ltt
17.00
17.15
Monday,
Thursday
Nagpur
13288
South Bihar Express
Danapur
Durg
17.15
17.30
Daily
Bhilai Power House
18517
Express
Korba
Vishakhapatnam
18.15
18.25
Daily
Rayagada
68727
Memu
Bilaspur
Raipur
-
18.50
Daily
Bhatapara
18208
Express
Ajmer
Durg
19.10
19.30
Wednesday
Raipur
58111
Passenger
Tatanagar
Itwari
19.45
20.10
Daily
Gondia
18239
Express
Gevra Road
Nagpur
20.15
20.40
Daily
Gondia
22647
Super Fast
Korba
Trivandrum Central
21.25
21.35
Wednesday,
Saturday
Nagpur


Trains passing through Bilaspur towards Champa, Raigarh and Jharsuguda


Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
12833
Super Fast
Ahmedabad
Howrah
00.55
01.10
Daily
Tatanagar
12859
Gitanjali Super Fast
Mumbai Cst
Howrah
01.15
01.30
Daily
Tatanagar
22648
Super Fast
Trivandrum Central
Korba
01.35
01.45
Wednesday,
Saturday
Champa
12251
Wainganga Super Fast
Yashvantpur
Korba
02.25
02.40
Thursday,
Sunday
Champa
18508
Hirakud Express
Amritsar
Vishakhapatnam
04.30
04.45
Monday,
Tuesday,
Friday
Sambalpur,Bhubaneshwar
58214
Passenger
Bilaspur
Jharsuguda
-
06.50
Daily
Raigarh
58210
Passenger
Bilaspur
Gevra Road
-
07.35
Daily
Champa
22893
Super Fast
Sainagar Shirdi
Howrah
07.55
08.10
Sunday
Tatanagar
12869
Super Fast
Mumbai Cst
Howrah
07.55
08.10
Monday
Tatanagar
12767
Super Fast
Nanded
Santragachi
07.55
08.10
Tuesday
Tatanagar
22511
Karambhoomi Super Fast
Mumbai Ltt
Kamakhya
08.05
08.20
Thursday
Howrah
58112
Passenger
Itwari
Tatanagar
08.25
08.40
Daily
Rourkela
22845
Super Fast
Pune
Hatia
08.40
08.55
Monday,
Thursday
Rourkela
18518
Express
Vishakhapatnam
Korba
08.55
09.05
Daily
Champa
13426
Express
Surat
Malda Town
09.45
09.55
Tuesday
Ranchi
68734
Memu
Bilaspur
Gevra Road
-
10.10
Daily
Champa
13287
South Bihar Express
Durg
Danapur
10.15
10.30
Daily
Tatanagar
68738
Memu
Bilaspur
Raigarh
-
10.40
Daily
Champa
18478
Kalinga Utkal Express
Haridwar
Puri
10.55
11.15
Daily
Tatanagar
58118
Passenger
Gondia
Jharsuguda
13.15
13.45
Daily
Raigarh
58212
Passenger
Bilaspur
Gevra Road
-
14.20
Daily
Champa
17005
Express
Hyderabad Deccan
Raxaul
14.30
14.45
Friday
Ranchi
17007
Express
Secunderabad
Darbhanga
14.30
14.45
Wednesday,
Sunday
Ranchi
68746
Memu
Raipur
Gevra Road
15.30
15.40
Daily
Champa
12101
Jnaneshwari Super Fast
Mumbai Ltt
Howrah
16.10
16.25
Tuesday,
Wednesday,
Saturday,
Sunday
Tatanagar
12905
Super Fast
Porbandar
Howrah
16.10
16.25
Monday,
Thursday,
Friday
Tatanagar
22905
Super Fast
Okha
Howrah
16.10
16.25
Monday,
Thursday,
Friday
Tatanagar
12129
Azad Hind Super Fast
Pune
Howrah
16.35
16.50
Daily
Tatanagar
12410
Gondwana Super Fast
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Raigarh
16.45
17.00
Tuesday,
Wednesday,
Thursday,
Friday,
Sunday
Champa
12151
Samarsata Super Fast
Mumbai Ltt
Howrah
17.30
17.45
Thursday,
Friday
Rourkela, Purulia
12949
Kaviguru Super Fast
Porbandar
Santragachi
17.30
17.45
Saturday
Rourkela, Purulia
12809
Mail Super Fast
Mumbai Cst
Howrah
18.00
18.15
Daily
Tatanagar
68732
Memu
Bilaspur
Gevra Road
-
18.30
Daily
Champa
58114
Passenger
Bilaspur
Tatanagar
-
19.20
Daily
Rourkela
12070
Janshatabdi
Gondia
Raigarh
19.40
19.50
Ex Saturday
Champa
22865
Super Fast
Mumbai Ltt
Puri
20.20
20.35
Thursday
Sambalpur
12811
Super Fast
Mumbai Ltt
Hatia
20.20
20.35
Monday,
Sunday
Rourkela
12879
Super Fast
Mumbai Ltt
Bhubaneshwar
20.20
20.35
Wednesday,
Saturday
Sambalpur
22843
Super Fast
Bilaspur
Patna
-
20.35
Friday
Tatanagar
68736
Memu
Bilaspur
Raigarh
-
20.50
Daily
Champa
58204
Passenger
Raipur
Gevra Road
21.10
21.20
Daily
Champa
22829
Super Fast
Bhuj
Shalimar
21.40
21.55
Wednesday
Tatanagar
22909
Super Fast
Valsad
Puri
21.40
21.55
Friday
Sambalpur City
14709
Express
Bikaner
Puri
21.40
21.55
Monday
Sambalpur
18474
Express
Jodhpur
Puri
21.40
21.55
Sunday
Sambalpur
19660
Express
Udaipur City
Shalimar
21.40
21.55
Saturday
Tatanagar
18029
Express
Mumbai Ltt
Shalimar
22.05
22.25
Daily
Tatanagar


Trains passing through Bilaspur towards Anuppur and Kanti


Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
68747
Memu
Bilaspur
Katni
-
06.00
Daily
Anuppur
68740
Memu
Bilaspur
Pendra Road
-
07.30
Daily
Kargi Road
19659
Express
Shalimar
Udaipur City
07.35
07.50
Monday
Katni Murwara
22830
Super Fast
Shalimar
Bhuj
07.35
07.50
Sunday
Katni Murwara
18234
Narmada Express
Bilaspur
Indore
-
10.00
Daily
Jabalpur
12549
Super Fast
Durg
Jammu Tawi
14.30
14.50
Tuesday
Jhansi
12823
Chhattisgarh Sampark Kranti Super Fast
Durg
Hazrat Nizamuddin
14.30
14.50
Monday,
Thursday,
Saturday
Jhansi
18477
Kalinga Utkal Express
Puri
Haridwar
15.30
15.45
Daily
Katni Murwara
14710
Express
Puri
Bikaner
17.00
17.15
Wednesday
Katni Murwara
22910
Super Fast
Puri
Valsad
17.00
17.15
Sunday
Katni Murwara
58229
Passenger
Bilaspur
Rewa
-
18.30
Daily
Katni
18207
Express
Durg
Ajmer
18.45
19.05
Monday
Damoh
18507
Hirakud Express
Vishakhapatnam
Amritsar
18.50
19.05
Tuesday,
Friday,
Saturday
Katni Murwara
18236
Express
Bilaspur
Bhopal
-
20.25
Daily
Damoh
12853
Amarkantak Super Fast
Durg
Bhopal
20.50
21.05
Daily
Jabalpur
18201
Express
Durg
Nautanwa
22.20
22.40
Wednesday,
Friday
Katni
18203
Betwa Express
Durg
Kanpur Central
22.20
22.40
Tuesday,
Sunday
Katni
18205
Express
Durg
Nautanwa
22.20
22.40
Thursday
Katni
58219
Passenger
Bilaspur
Chirmiri
-
23.00
Daily
Anuppur
15160
Sarnath Express
Durg
Chhapra
23.10
23.30
Daily
Katni

 

No comments:

Post a Comment

Content