Sunday, December 14, 2014

Time Table of Trains passing through Ludhiana towards Dhuri and Jakhal




Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
14036
Dhauladhar Express
Pathankot
Delhi
02.45
02.55
Wednesday,
Friday,
Sunday
Jakhal
11450
Express
Jammu Tawi
Jabalpur
05.00
05.15
Thursday
Jakhal, New Delhi, 
Bina, Katni
16032
Andaman Express
Jammu Tawi
Chennai Central
05.00
05.15
Wednesday,
Saturday,
Sunday
Jakhal, 
New Delhi,Nagpur
16318
Himsagar Express
Jammu Tawi
Kanyakumari
05.00
05.15
Tuesday
Jakhal, New Delhi,
Nagpur, 
Tirupati
16318
Link Express
Jammu Tawi
Tirunelveli
05.00
05.15
Tuesday
Jakhal, New Delhi,
Nagpur,
 Tirupati,Madurai
19804
Express
Jammu Tawi
Kota
05.00
05.15
Monday
Jakhal, New Delhi
16688
Navyug Express
Jammu Tawi
Mangalore Central
05.00
05.15
Friday
Jakhal, New Delhi,
Nagpur, 
Tirupati
16688
Link Express
Jammu Tawi
Tirunelveli
05.00
05.15
Friday
Jakhal, New Delhi,Nagpur, 
Tirupati,Madurai
54634
Passenger
Ludhiana
Hisar
-
05.30
Daily
Jakhal
54636
Passenger
Ludhiana
Hisar
-
09.35
Daily
Jakhal
14714
Express
Jammu Tawi
Shri Ganganagar
11.00
11.10
Thursday
Bhatinda
11058
Express
Amritsar
Mumbai Ltt
11.20
11.30
Daily
Dhuri, 
Ambala Cantt,
New Delhi, 
Bhopal
19028
Vivek Express
Jammu Tawi
Bandra Ter
13.55
14.05
Monday
Hisar, Ratangarh,
Jodhpur,
Ahmedabad
54604
Passenger
Ludhiana
Hisar
-
14.35
Daily
Jakhal
12038
Shatabdi
Ludhiana
New Delhi
-
16.40
Tuesday,
Wednesday,
Thursday,
Friday,
Sunday
Sangrur
12044
Shatabdi
Moga
New Delhi
16.15
16.40
Monday,
Saturday
Sangrur
12422
Super Fast
Amritsar
Nanded
16.45
17.00
Monday
New Delhi,
 Bhopal, Akola
54606
Passenger
Ludhiana
Hisar
-
17.15
Daily
Jakhal
54054
Passenger
Ludhiana
Jakhal
-
18.50
Daily
Dhuri
19614
Express
Amritsar
Ajmer
20.10
20.20
Friday,Sunday
Hisar, Rewari, Jaipur
54602
Passenger
Amritsar
Sadulpur
20.25
20.40
Daily
Hisar


No comments:

Post a Comment

Content