Saturday, January 17, 2015

Train Time Table of Surat




In this article you will get information about arrival and departure time of trains at Surat railway station.

Time Table of trains passing through Surat towards Valsad and Mumbai


Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departur Time
Days
Via
22475*
AC SUPER FAST
Bikaner
Coimbatore
00.01
00.06
Friday
Madgaon
12978*
Maru Sagar SUPER FAST
Ajmer
Ernakulam
00.01
00.06
Saturday
Madgaon
11049
Express
Ahmedabad
Kolhapur
00.08
00.18
Monday
Pune
12940
SUPER FAST
Jaipur
Pune
00.08
00.20
Wednesday,
Sunday
Vasai Road
19312
Express
Indore
Pune
00.08
00.20
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Friday,
Saturday
Vasai Road
12928
SUPER FAST
Vadodara
Mumbai Central
00.25
00.27
Daily
Borivali
19018
Saurashtra Janta Express
Jamnagar
Bandra Ter
00.50
00.55
Daily
Borivali
22928
Lok Shakti SUPER FAST
Ahmedabad
Bandra Ter
01.03
01.08
Daily
Valsad
12904
Golden Temple Mail SUPER FAST
Amritsar
Mumbai Central
01.15
01.20
Daily
Borivali
22904
AC SUPER FAST
Bhuj
Bandra Ter
01.28
01.30
Tuesday,
Friday,
Sunday
Borivali
12962
Avantika SUPER FAST
Indore
Mumbai Central
01.50
01.55
Daily
Borivali
12902
Gujarat Mail SUPER FAST
Ahmedabad
Mumbai Central
02.00
02.05
Daily
Borivali
19708
Aravali Express
Jaipur
Bandra Ter
02.17
02.22
Daily
Vapi
19006
Saurashtra Mail
Okha
Mumbai Central
02.30
02.35
Daily
Borivali
59460
Link Express
Veraval
Mumbai Central
02.30
02.35
Daily
Borivali
12956
SUPER FAST
Jaipur
Mumbai Central
03.30
03.35
Daily
Borivali
59038
Passenger
Surat
Virar
-
04.15
Daily
Valsad
14707
Ranakpur Express
Bikaner
Bandra Ter
04.37
04.42
Daily
Borivali
12215
Garib Rath
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Bandra Ter
04.45
04.50
Tuesday,
Wednesday,
Friday,
Sunday
Borivali
12910
Garib Rath
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Bandra Ter
04.45
04.50
Monday,
Thursday,
Saturday
Borivali
12248
Yuva
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Bandra Ter
04.57
05.02
Sunday
-
22452
SUPER FAST
Chandigarh
Bandra Ter
04.57
05.02
Monday,
Thursday
Borivali
12952
Rajdhani
New Delhi
Mumbai Central
05.13
05.18
Daily
-
12922
Flying Rani SUPER FAST
Surat
Mumbai Central
-
05.25
Daily
Borivali
12972
SUPER FAST
Bhavnagar Ter
Bandra Ter
05.50
05.55
Daily
Borivali
12954
August Kranti Rajdhani
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mumbai Central
06.10
06.15
Daily
Borivali
12288*
SUPER FAST
Dehradun
Kochuveli
06.25
06.30
Tuesday
Madgaon
12484*
SUPER FAST
Amritsar
Kochuveli
06.25
06.30
Monday
Madgaon
19132
Kutch Express
Bhuj
Bandra Ter
07.00
07.05
Daily
Borivali
59440
Passenger
Ahmedabad
Borivali
06.55
07.15
Daily
Valsad
19578*
Express
Hapa
Tirunelveli
07.15
07.25
Saturday,
Sunday
Panvel
19262*
Express
Porbandar
Kochuveli
07.15
07.25
Friday
Panvel
12479
Surya Nagari SUPER FAST
Jodhpur
Bandra Ter
07.30
07.35
Daily
Borivali
19056
Express
Jodhpur
Valsad
08.15
08.20
Thursday
Navsari
12489
SUPER FAST
Bikaner
Dadar
08.15
08.20
Wednesday,
Sunday
Borivali
12960
SUPER FAST
Bhuj
Dadar
08.15
08.20
Tuesday,
Friday
Borivali
12934
Karnavati SUPER FAST
Ahmedabad
Mumbai Central
08.35
08.40
Daily
Valsad
22473
SUPER FAST
Bikaner
Bandra Ter
08.50
08.55
Tuesday
Valsad
12990
SUPER FAST
Ajmer
Dadar
08.50
08.55
Monday,
Thursday,
Saturday
Valsad
19066
Express
Bhagat Ki Kothi
Bandra Ter
08.50
08.55
Sunday
Borivali
19114
Express
Vadodara
Bhilad
09.09
09.12
Daily
Valsad
69152
MEMU
Surat
Valsad
-
09.20
Daily
Navsari
12932
Double Decker SUPER FAST
Ahmedabad
Mumbai Central
09.22
09.27
Ex Sunday
Valsad
22902
SUPER FAST
Udaipur City
Bandra Ter
09.45
09.50
Monday,
Thursday,
Saturday
Borivali
19116
Express
Bhuj
Bandra Ter
09.57
10.00
Daily
Borivali
12980
SUPER FAST
Jaipur
Bandra Ter
10.08
10.13
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Saturday
Valsad
12996
SUPER FAST
Udaipur City
Bandra Ter
10.08
10.13
Wednesday,
Friday,
Sunday
Valsad
22996
SUPER FAST
Ajmer
Bandra Ter
10.08
10.13
Wednesday,
Friday,
Sunday
Valsad
12926
Pashchim SUPER FAST
Amritsar
Bandra Ter
10.20
10.25
Daily
Borivali
22926
Pashchim Link SUPER FAST
Kalka
Bandra Ter
10.20
10.25
Daily
Borivali
11102
Express
Gwalior
Pune
10.40
10.45
Sunday
Panvel
19012
Gujarat Express
Ahmedabad
Mumbai Central
11.15
11.20
Daily
Valsad
19216
Saurashtra Express
Porbandar
Mumbai Central
12.25
12.35
Daily
Borivali
22908*
SUPER FAST
Hapa
Madgaon
13.17
13.22
Thursday
Panvel
11103
Express
Jhansi
Bandra Ter
13.17
13.22
Tuesday
Borivali
19030
Express
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Bandra Ter
13.17
13.22
Friday
Vapi
22916
SUPER FAST
Hisar
Bandra Ter
13.17
13.22
Wednesday
Vapi
19024
Janta Express
Firozpur Cantt
Mumbai Central
13.30
13.35
Daily
Borivali
22932
SUPER FAST
Jaisalmer
Bandra Ter
13.45
13.50
Sunday
Vapi
19202
Express
Porbandar
Secunderabad
13.55
14.05
Tuesday
Pune
16613
Express
Rajkot
Coimbatore
13.55
14.05
Sunday
Pune
17017
Express
Rajkot
Secunderabad
13.55
14.05
Monday,
Wednesday,
Thursday
Pune
17203
Express
Bhavnagar Ter
Kakinada Town
13.55
14.05
Saturday
Pune
19568
Vivek Express
Okha
Tuticorin
13.55
14.05
Friday
Pune
12472
Swaraj SUPER FAST
Jammu Tawi
Bandra Ter
14.05
14.10
Wednesday,
Thursday,
Saturday,
Sunday
Borivali
16337*
Express
Okha
Ernakulam
15.33
15.35
Monday,
Saturday
Panvel
16333*
Express
Veraval
Trivandrum Central
15.35
15.45
Thursday
Panvel
16335*
Express
Gandhidham
Nagercoil
15.35
15.45
Friday
Panvel
16311*
Express
Bikaner
Kochuveli
15.35
15.45
Wednesday
Madgaon
19260*
Express
Bhavnagar Ter
Kochuveli
15.35
15.45
Sunday
Panvel
12936
SUPER FAST
Surat
Bandra Ter
-
16.05
Daily
Borivali
59010
Passenger
Bharuch
Virar
15.55
16.25
Daily
Valsad
12912
SUPER FAST
Haridwar
Valsad
16.35
16.40
Thursday
Navsari
22918
SUPER FAST
Haridwar
Bandra Ter
16.35
16.40
Friday
Borivali
69142
MEMU
Surat
Sanjan
-
17.25
Daily
Valsad
12010
Shatabdi
Ahmedabad
Mumbai Central
17.55
18.02
Ex Sunday
Borivali
59048
Passenger
Surat
Virar
-
18.20
Daily
Valsad
14806
AC Express
Barmer
Yashvantpur
18.30
18.35
Friday
Pune
19028
Vivek Express
Jammu Tawi
Bandra Ter
18.30
18.35
Tuesday
Vapi
19062
Express
Ramnagar
Bandra Ter
18.30
18.35
Sunday
Borivali
19452
Express
Gandhidham
Bandra Ter
18.30
18.35
Thursday
Valsad
22634*
SUPER FAST
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Trivandrum Central
18.30
18.35
Saturday
Madgaon
22910
SUPER FAST
Puri
Valsad
18.30
18.35
Monday
-
59050
Passenger
Viramgam
Valsad
18.50
18.55
Daily
Navsari
16209
Express
Ajmer
Mysore
19.05
19.15
Friday,
Sunday
Pune
16505
Express
Gandhidham
Bangalore City
19.05
19.15
Tuesday
Pune
16507
Express
Bhagat Ki Kothi
Bangalore City
19.05
19.15
Thursday,
Saturday
Pune
16531
Garib Nawaj Express
Ajmer
Bangalore City
19.05
19.15
Monday
Pune
16533
Express
Bhagat Ki Kothi
Bangalore City
19.05
19.15
Wednesday
Pune
12930
SUPER FAST
Dahod
Valsad
19.45
19.50
Daily
Navsari
11087
Express
Veraval
Pune
20.10
20.20
Saturday
Vasai Road
11089
Express
Bhagat Ki Kothi
Pune
20.10
20.20
Tuesday
Vasai Road
11091
Express
Bhuj
Pune
20.10
20.20
Wednesday
Vasai Road
11095
Ahimsa Express
Ahmedabad
Pune
20.10
20.20
Thursday
Vasai Road
59076
Passenger
Bhusaval
Mumbai Central
20.10
21.30
Daily
Valsad
59442
Passenger
Ahmedabad
Mumbai Central
21.00
21.30
Daily
Valsad
19020
Express
Dehradun
Bandra Ter
22.30
22.38
Daily
Borivali
19034
Gujarat Queen Express
Ahmedabad
Valsad
22.50
22.55
Daily
Navsari
19038
Avadh Express
Gorakhpur
Bandra Ter
23.25
23.30
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Saturday,
Sunday
Valsad
19040
Avadh Express
Muzaffarpur
Bandra Ter
23.25
23.30
Monday,
Wednesday
Friday
Valsad

Time Table of trains passing through Surat towards Vadodara and Ahmedabad


Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departur Time
Days
Via
12977*
Maru Sagar SUPER FAST
Ernakulam
Ajmer
00.15
00.20
Tuesday
Kota
22907*
SUPER FAST
Madgaon
Hapa
00.15
00.20
Saturday
Rajkot
22927
Lok Shakti SUPER FAST
Bandra Ter
Ahmedabad
00.22
00.27
Daily
Anand
19005
Saurashtra Mail
Mumbai Central
Okha
00.37
00.42
Daily
Rajkot
19005
Saurashtra Link Mail
Mumbai Central
Veraval
00.37
00.42
Daily
Rajkot
19707
Aravali Express
Bandra Ter
Jaipur
00.57
01.02
Daily
Ajmer
12903
Golden Temple Mail SUPER FAST
Mumbai Central
Amritsar
01.10
01.15
Daily
Kota
12971
SUPER FAST
Bandra Ter
Bhavnagar Ter
01.35
01.40
Daily
Viramgam
12901
Gujarat Mail SUPER FAST
Mumbai Central
Ahmedabad
02.10
02.15
Daily
Anand
16532
Garib Nawaj Express
Bangalore City
Ajmer
02.45
02.55
Sunday
Abu Road
16534
Express
Bangalore City
Bhagat Ki Kothi
02.45
02.55
Tuesday
Abu Road
16506
Express
Bangalore City
Gandhidham
02.45
02.55
Monday
Viramgam
16210
Express
Mysore
Ajmer
02.45
02.55
Thursday,
Saturday
Abu Road
16508
Express
Bangalore City
Bhagat Ki Kothi
02.45
02.55
Wednesday
Friday
Abu Road
19037
Avadh Express
Bandra Ter
Gorakhpur
03.03
03.08
Monday,
Wednesday,
Thursday,
Saturday
Kota
19039
Avadh Express
Bandra Ter
Muzaffarpur
03.03
03.08
Tuesday,
Friday,
Sunday
Kota
22903
AC SUPER FAST
Bandra Ter
Bhuj
03.15
03.18
Monday,
Thursday,
Saturday
Gandhidham
16312*
Express
Kochuveli
Bikaner
03.10
03.22
Monday
Jodhpur
16334*
Express
Trivandrum Central
Veraval
03.10
03.22
Wednesday
Rajkot
19259*
Express
Kochuveli
Bhavnagar Ter
03.10
03.22
Saturday
Botad
16336*
Express
Nagercoil
Gandhidham
03.10
03.22
Thursday
Viramgam
16338*
Express
Ernakulam
Okha
03.10
03.22
Friday,
Sunday
Rajkot
22901
SUPER FAST
Bandra Ter
Udaipur City
03.27
03.30
Wednesday,
Friday,
Sunday
Ratlam
12843
SUPER FAST
Puri
Ahmedabad
03.37
03.42
Monday,
Thursday,
Saturday,
Sunday
Anand
12994
SUPER FAST
Puri
Gandhidham
03.37
03.42
Wednesday
Dhrangandhra
18405
Express
Puri
Ahmedabad
03.37
03.42
Friday
Anand
11050
Express
Kolhapur
Ahmedabad
03.50
03.55
Sunday
Anand
11088
Express
Pune
Veraval
03.50
03.55
Friday
Rajkot
11090
Express
Pune
Bhagat Ki Kothi
03.50
03.55
Monday
Abu Road
11092
Express
Pune
Bhuj
03.50
03.55
Tuesday
Viramgam
11096
Ahimsa Express
Pune
Ahmedabad
03.50
03.55
Thursday
Anand
19065
Express
Bandra Ter
Bhagat Ki Kothi
03.50
03.55
Saturday
Abu Road
12927
SUPER FAST
Mumbai Central
Vadodara
04.03
04.05
Daily
Bharuch
19451
Express
Bandra Ter
Gandhidham
04.15
04.20
Friday
Morbi
12959
SUPER FAST
Dadar
Bhuj
04.15
04.20
Wednesday,
Saturday
Palanpur
19019
Express
Bandra Ter
Dehradun
04.40
04.45
Daily
Kota
12906
SUPER FAST
Howrah
Porbandar
04.55
05.05
Monday,
Thursday,
Sunday
Rajkot
12906
Link SUPER FAST
Howrah
Okha
04.55
05.05
Monday,
Thursday,
Sunday
Rajkot
12945
SUPER FAST
Surat
Mahuva
-
05.30
Wednesday
Viramgam
12945
Link SUPER FAST
Surat
Bhavnagar Ter
-
05.30
Wednesday
Viramgam
19053
Express
Surat
Muzaffarpur
-
05.30
Friday
Ujjain
19033
Gujarat Queen Express
Valsad
Ahmedabad
05.38
05.43
Daily
Anand
59441
Passenger
Mumbai Central
Ahmedabad
06.05
06.45
Daily
Anand
12950
Kaviguru SUPER FAST
Santragachi
Porbandar
07.00
07.10
Tuesday
Rajkot
18421
Express
Puri
Ajmer
07.00
07.10
Wednesday,
Saturday
Abu Road
59049
Passenger
Valsad
Viramgam
07.55
08.00
Daily
Ahmedabad
11101
Express
Pune
Gwalior
08.10
08.15
Monday
Ujjain
12929
SUPER FAST
Valsad
Dahod
08.25
08.30
Daily
Godhra
11104
Express
Bandra Ter
Jhansi
08.50
08.55
Wednesday
Ujjain
19061
Express
Bandra Ter
Ramnagar
08.50
08.55
Thursday
Kota
12834
SUPER FAST
Howrah
Ahmedabad
09.02
09.12
Daily
Anand
59009
Passenger
Virar
Bharuch
09.18
09.23
Daily
Kosamba
12009
Shatabdi
Mumbai Central
Ahmedabad
09.40
09.45
Ex Sunday
Anand
16614
Express
Coimbatore
Rajkot
09.55
10.05
Saturday
Viramgam
17204
Express
Kakinada Town
Bhavnagar Ter
09.55
10.05
Friday
Viramgam
19201
Express
Secunderabad
Porbandar
09.55
10.05
Thursday
Rajkot
17018
Express
Secunderabad
Rajkot
09.55
10.05
Tuesday,
Wednesday,
Sunday
Viramgam
19011
Gujarat Express
Mumbai Central
Ahmedabad
10.28
10.33
Daily
Anand
12471
Swaraj SUPER FAST
Bandra Ter
Jammu Tawi
11.42
11.47
Monday,
Thursday,
Friday,
Sunday
Kota
19567
Vivek Express
Tuticorin
Okha
12.10
12.20
Tuesday
Rajkot
19059
Intercity Express
Surat
Jamnagar
-
13.30
Ex Monday
Rajkot
29059
Intercity Express
Surat
Hapa
-
13.30
Monday
Rajkot
19023
Janta Express
Mumbai Central
Firozpur Cantt
13.27
13.37
Daily
Kota
19215
Saurashtra Express
Mumbai Central
Porbandar
14.10
14.15
Daily
Jamnagar
12656
Navjeevan SUPER FAST
Chennai Central
Ahmedabad
14.52
15.02
Daily
Anand
14805
AC Express
Yashvantpur
Barmer
15.30
15.35
Tuesday
Bhildi
12925
Pashchim SUPER FAST
Bandra Ter
Amritsar
15.42
15.47
Daily
New Delhi
12925
Pashchim Link SUPER FAST
Bandra Ter
Kalka
15.42
15.47
Daily
New Delhi
19027
Vivek Express
Bandra Ter
Jammu Tawi
15.55
16.00
Saturday
Jodhpur
22451
SUPER FAST
Bandra Ter
Chandigarh
15.55
16.00
Monday,
Thursday
Ajmer
12216
Garib Rath
Bandra Ter
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
16.01
16.06
Tuesday,
Wednesday,
Friday,
Sunday
Jaipur
12287*
SUPER FAST
Kochuveli
Dehradun
16.15
16.20
Saturday
Kota
12483*
SUPER FAST
Kochuveli
Amritsar
16.15
16.20
Thursday
Kota
22917
SUPER FAST
Bandra Ter
Haridwar
16.15
16.20
Wednesday
Kota
69109
MEMU
Surat
Vadodara
-
16.25
Daily
Bharuch
12911
SUPER FAST
Valsad
Haridwar
16.45
16.50
Tuesday
Kota
19029
Express
Bandra Ter
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
16.45
16.50
Wednesday
Ajmer
22915
SUPER FAST
Bandra Ter
Hisar
16.45
16.50
Monday
Jodhpur
12480
Surya Nagari SUPER FAST
Bandra Ter
Jodhpur
17.22
17.27
Daily
Abu Road
12933
Karnavati SUPER FAST
Mumbai Central
Ahmedabad
17.35
17.40
Daily
Anand
69111
MEMU
Surat
Vadodara
-
17.45
Daily
Bharuch
12931
Double Decker SUPER FAST
Mumbai Central
Ahmedabad
17.55
18.00
Ex Sunday
Anand
22476*
AC SUPER FAST
Coimbatore
Bikaner
17.55
18.00
Sunday
Jodhpur
19113
Express
Bhilad
Vadodara
18.11
18.14
Daily
Bharuch
12490
SUPER FAST
Dadar
Bikaner
18.22
18.27
Wednesday,
Sunday
Bhildi
12989
SUPER FAST
Dadar
Ajmer
18.22
18.27
Monday,
Thursday,
Saturday
Abu Road
22931
SUPER FAST
Bandra Ter
Jaisalmer
18.22
18.27
Friday
Jodhpur
22474
SUPER FAST
Bandra Ter
Bikaner
18.22
18.27
Tuesday
Jodhpur
59031
Passenger
Surat
Bharuch
-
18.30
Daily
Kosamba
19261*
Express
Kochuveli
Porbandar
18.45
18.55
Monday
Jamnagar
19577*
Express
Tirunelveli
Hapa
18.45
18.55
Tuesday,
Wednesday
Rajkot
19115
Express
Bandra Ter
Bhuj
19.03
19.06
Daily
Viramgam
14708
Ranakpur Express
Bandra Ter
Bikaner
19.20
19.25
Daily
Jodhpur
12951
Rajdhani
Mumbai Central
New Delhi
19.37
19.42
Daily
Kota
12247
Yuva
Bandra Ter
Hazrat Nizamuddin
20.02
20.07
Friday
Kota
12909
Garib Rath
Bandra Ter
Hazrat Nizamuddin
20.02
20.07
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Saturday
Kota
12979
SUPER FAST
Bandra Ter
Jaipur
20.30
20.35
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Saturday
Kota
12995
SUPER FAST
Bandra Ter
Udaipur City
20.30
20.35
Wednesday,
Friday,
Sunday
Ratlam
12995
Link SUPER FAST
Bandra Ter
Ajmer
20.30
20.35
Wednesday,
Friday,
Sunday
Ratlam
22909
SUPER FAST
Valsad
Puri
20.42
20.47
Thursday
Itarsi,Bilaspur
12953
August Kranti Rajdhani
Mumbai Central
Hazrat Nizamuddin
20.59
21.04
Daily
Kota
59439
Passenger
Mumbai Central
Ahmedabad
20.49
21.09
Daily
Anand
16125
Express
Chennai Egmore
Jodhpur
21.17
21.22
Sunday
Abu Road
17037
Express
Secunderabad
Bikaner
21.17
21.22
Wednesday,
Thursday
Jodhpur
19131
Kutch Express
Bandra Ter
Bhuj
21.37
21.42
Daily
Viramgam
19017
Saurashtra Janta Express
Bandra Ter
Jamnagar
21.57
22.02
Daily
Rajkot
16733
Express
Rameshwaram
Okha
22.15
22.25
Sunday
Rajkot
22633*
SUPER FAST
Trivandrum Central
Hazrat Nizamuddin
22.23
22.28
Thursday
Kota
12955
SUPER FAST
Mumbai Central
Jaipur
22.40
22.45
Daily
Kota
12961
Avantika SUPER FAST
Mumbai Central
Indore
23.00
23.05
Daily
Ujjain
12939
SUPER FAST
Pune
Jaipur
23.15
23.20
Wednesday,
Sunday
Kota
16502
Express
Yashvantpur
Ahmedabad
23.15
23.20
Monday
Anand
19311
Express
Pune
Indore
23.15
23.20
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Friday,
Saturday
Ujjain
11454
Prerana Express
Nagpur
Ahmedabad
23.40
23.50
Wednesday,
Saturday,
Sunday
Anand
18401
Express
Puri
Okha
23.40
23.50
Monday
Rajkot
18501
Express
Vishakhapatnam
Gandhidham
23.40
23.50
Friday
Viramgam
19055
Express
Valsad
Jodhpur
23.45
23.50
Tuesday
Abu Road


Time Table of trains passing through Surat towards Bhusaval




Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departur Time
Days
Via
12833
SUPER FAST
Ahmedabad
Howrah
03.45
03.55
Daily
Nagpur
18422
Express
Ajmer
Puri
06.37
06.47
Wednesday,
Saturday
Nagpur
59075
Passenger
Surat
Bhusaval
-
07.20
Daily
Nandurbar
59441
Link Passenger
Mumbai Central
Nandurbar
06.05
07.20
Daily
Nandurbar
12993
SUPER FAST
Gandhidham
Puri
08.15
08.30
Saturday
Nagpur
18502
Express
Gandhidham
Vishakhapatnam
08.15
08.30
Monday
Wardha
22828
SUPER FAST
Surat
Puri
-
08.30
Tuesday
Nagpur
19045
Tapti Ganga Express
Surat
Chhapra
-
09.35
Monday,
Wednesday,
Thursday,
Friday,
Sunday
Jabalpur
19047
Express
Surat
Bhagalpur
-
09.35
Tuesday,
Saturday
Jabalpur
12655
Navjeevan SUPER FAST
Ahmedabad
Chennai Central
10.25
10.35
Daily
Wardha
59025
Passenger
Surat
Amravati
-
10.50
Thursday,
Friday,
Sunday
Bhusaval
16126
Express
Jodhpur
Chennai Egmore
10.40
10.50
Tuesday
Wardha
17038
Express
Bikaner
Secunderabad
10.40
10.50
Monday,
Saturday
Wardha
13426
Express
Surat
Malda Town
-
12.50
Monday
Nagpur
59077
Passenger
Surat
Bhusaval
-
16.35
Daily
Nandurbar
59051
Passenger
Surat
Nandurbar
-
18.30
Daily
Bardoli
12905
SUPER FAST
Porbandar
Howrah
19.55
20.05
Wednesday,
Thursday,
Sunday
Nagpur
16734
Express
Okha
Rameshwaram
19.55
20.05
Tuesday
Manmad, Nanded
22905
SUPER FAST
Okha
Howrah
19.55
20.05
Wednesday,
Thursday,
Sunday
Nagpur
12949
Kaviguru SUPER FAST
Porbandar
Santragachi
19.55
20.05
Friday
Nagpur
11453
Prerana Express
Ahmedabad
Nagpur
20.30
20.40
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Sunday
Wardha
12844
SUPER FAST
Ahmedabad
Puri
21.50
22.00
Monday,
Thursday,
Saturday,
Sunday
Nagpur
16501
Express
Ahmedabad
Yashvantpur
21.50
22.00
Tuesday
Manmad
18402
Express
Okha
Puri
21.50
22.00
Wednesday
Wardha
18406
Express
Ahmedabad
Puri
21.50
22.00
Friday
Nagpur
59013
Passenger
Surat
Bhusaval
-
23.25
Daily
Nandurbar



No comments:

Post a Comment

Content