Saturday, December 20, 2014

Train Time Table of Mumbai LTT Station



Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
11043
Express
Mumbai Ltt
Madurai
-
00.15
Friday
Pune, Renigunta
22865
Super Fast
Mumbai Ltt
Puri
-
00.15
Thursday
Bilaspur, Sambalpur
12811
Super Fast
Mumbai Ltt
Hatia
-
00.15
Monday,
Sunday
Bilaspur
12879
Super Fast
Mumbai Ltt
Bhubaneshwar
-
00.15
Wednesday,
Saturday
Bilaspur, Sambalpur
22848
Super Fast
Mumbai Ltt
Vishakhapatnam
-
00.15
Tuesday
Raipur
12167
Super Fast
Mumbai Ltt
Varanasi
-
00.35
Daily
Jabalpur, Chheoki
11067
Saket Express
Mumbai Ltt
Faizabad
-
05.20
Wednesday,
Saturday
Jabalpur,Allahabad
11067
Link Express
Mumbai Ltt
Rae Bareli
-
05.20
Wednesday,
Saturday
Jabalpur,Allahabad
11069
Tulsi Express
Mumbai Ltt
Allahabad
-
05.20
Tuesday,
Sunday
Jhansi, Manikpur
12165
Super Fast
Mumbai Ltt
Varanasi
-
05.20
Monday,
Thursday,
Friday
Jabalpur,Allahabad, Bhadohi
15017
Express
Mumbai Ltt
Gorakhpur
-
06.35
Daily
Jabalpur,Varanasi
18520
Express
Mumbai Ltt
Vishakhapatnam
-
06.55
Daily
Secunderabad, Vijaywada
12519
Ac Super Fast
Mumbai Ltt
Kamakhya
-
07.50
Sunday
Jabalpur,Mughal Sarai
12171
Ac Super Fast
Mumbai Ltt
Haridwar
-
07.55
Monday,Thursday
JhansiHazrat Nizamuddin
12336
Super Fast
Mumbai Ltt
Bhagalpur
-
08.05
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Sunday
JabalpurPatna
14313
Express
Mumbai Ltt
Bareilly
-
08.05
Monday
Agra Cantt, Aligarh
15645
Express
Mumbai Ltt
Guwahati
-
08.05
Wednesday,
Saturday
JabalpurPatna, Barauni
15647
Express
Mumbai Ltt
Guwahati
-
08.05
Friday
JabalpurPatna,Bhagalpur
11059
Express
Mumbai Ltt
Chhapra
-
10.55
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Saturday
Jabalpur,
Allahabad
 Azamgarh
11055
Godan Express
Mumbai Ltt
Gorakhpur
-
10.55
Monday,
Wednesday,
Friday,
Sunday
Jabalpur,Allahabad, Azamgarh
12542
Super Fast
Mumbai Ltt
Gorakhpur
-
11.10
Daily
JhansiLucknow (Ner)
12546
Karmabhoomi Super Fast
Mumbai Ltt
Raxaul
-
11.20
Monday
JabalpurPatna
22511
Karmabhoomi Super Fast
Mumbai Ltt
Kamakhya
-
11.25
Wednesday
Howrah
16345*
Netravati Express
Mumbai Ltt
Trivandrum Central
-
11.40
Daily
Madgaon,Ernakulam
11011
Express
Mumbai Ltt
Nanded
-
12.05
Wednesday
Pune, Latur
11017
Express
Mumbai Ltt
Karaikal
-
12.05
Saturday
PuneChennai Egmore
11065
Express
Mumbai Ltt
Darbhanga
-
12.15
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Sunday
Jabalpur,Varanasi
11061
Express
Mumbai Ltt
Muzaffarpur
-
12.15
Monday,
Wednesday,
Friday,
Saturday
Jabalpur,Varanasi
17222
Express
Mumbai Ltt
Kakinada Port
-
12.25
Thursday,
Sunday
Secunderabad
17318
Express
Mumbai Ltt
Hubli
-
12.25
Tuesday
Satara
11071
Kamayani Express
Mumbai Ltt
Varanasi
-
12.40
Daily
Bina, Katni
22103
Super Fast
Mumbai Ltt
Faizabad
-
14.30
Monday
Jabalpur,Allahabad
22109
Ac Super Fast
Mumbai Ltt
Hazrat Nizamuddin
-
14.30
Tuesday
Bhopal
12117
Super Fast
Mumbai Ltt
Manmad
-
15.00
Daily
Nasik Road
12619*
Matsyagandha Super Fast
Mumbai Ltt
Mangalore Central
-
15.20
Daily
Madgaon
11201
Express
Mumbai Ltt
Ajni
-
15.50
Monday
Manmad, Purna, Akola
15268
Jansadharan Express
Mumbai Ltt
Raxaul
-
15.50
Tuesday
Jabalpur,Varanasi,Muzaffarpur
18610
Express
Mumbai Ltt
Ranchi
-
15.50
Saturday
Jabalpur,Allahabad,VaranasiGaya
12153
Super Fast
Mumbai Ltt
Habibganj
-
16.25
Thursday
Itarsi
12161
Lashkar Super Fast
Mumbai Ltt
Agra Cantt
-
16.25
Friday
Jhansi
12173
Udyog Nagari Super Fast
Mumbai Ltt
Pratapgarh
-
16.25
Tuesday,
Sunday
JhansiLucknow (Nr)
12107
Super Fast
Mumbai Ltt
Lucknow (Ner)
-
16.25
Monday,
Wednesday,
Saturday
Jhansi
11205
Express
Mumbai Ltt
Nizamabad
-
16.40
Saturday
Manmad, Nanded
12143
Super Fast
Mumbai Ltt
Sultanpur
-
16.40
Sunday
JhansiLucknow (Nr)
12201*
Garib Rath
Mumbai Ltt
Kochuveli
-
16.55
Monday,
Friday
Madgaon
22113*
Super Fast
Mumbai Ltt
Kochuveli
-
16.55
Tuesday,
Saturday
Madgaon
12293
Duronto
Mumbai Ltt
Allahabad
-
17.25
Monday,
Friday
-
22101
Rajya Rani Super Fast
Mumbai Ltt
Manmad
-
19.00
Daily
Nasik Road
12151
Samarsata Super Fast
Mumbai Ltt
Howrah
-
20.35
Wednesday,
Thursday
Nagpur
12145
Super Fast
Mumbai Ltt
Puri
-
20.35
Sunday
Nagpur, Titlagarh, Sambalpur
12101
Jnaneshwari Super Fast
Mumbai Ltt
Howrah
-
20.35
Monday,
Tuesday,
Friday,
Saturday
Nagpur
12223
Duronto
Mumbai Ltt
Ernakulam
-
20.50
Tuesday,
Saturday
-
18029
Express
Mumbai Ltt
Shalimar
-
21.55
Daily
Nagpur
13202
Express
Mumbai Ltt
Rajendranagar Ter
-
22.15
Daily
Jabalpur,Allahabad
11013
Express
Mumbai Ltt
Coimbatore
-
22.35
Daily
Guntakal,Bangalore City
11015
Kushinagar Express
Mumbai Ltt
Gorakhpur
-
22.45
Daily
JhansiLucknow (Nr)
12219
Duronto
Mumbai Ltt
Secunderabad
-
23.05
Wednesday,
Saturday
-
11057
Express
Mumbai Ltt
Amritsar
-
23.45
Daily
JhansiNew Delhi
11057
Link Express
Mumbai Ltt
Dhule
-
23.45
Daily
Chalisgaon


No comments:

Post a Comment

Content