Thursday, December 11, 2014

Train Time Table of Gwalior Station




Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
22181
Super Fast
Jabalpur
Hazrat Nizamuddin
00.07
00.10
Daily
Mathura
12615
Grand Trunk Super Fast
Chennai Central
New Delhi
00.51
00.56
Daily
Mathura
12779
Goa Super Fast
Vasco Da Gama
Hazrat Nizamuddin
01.13
01.18
Daily
Mathura
17305
Link Super Fast
Hubli
Hazrat Nizamuddin
01.13
01.18
Daily
Mathura
12621
Tamilnadu Super Fast
Chennai Central
New Delhi
01.37
01.40
Daily
Agra Cantt
18215
Express
Durg
Jammu Tawi
01.52
01.57
Thursday
Amritsar
22455
Super Fast
Sainagar Shirdi
Kalka
01.52
01.57
Wednesday,
Sunday
Panipat
12405
Gondwana Super Fast
Bhusaval
Hazrat Nizamuddin
02.27
02.30
Monday,
Wednesday
Mathura
12409
Gondwana Super Fast
Raigarh
Hazrat Nizamuddin
02.27
02.30
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Friday,
Saturday,
Sunday
Mathura
12155
Bhopal Super Fast
Habibganj
Hazrat Nizamuddin
02.54
02.59
Daily
Agra Cantt
14317
Express
Indore
Dehradun
03.10
03.20
Monday,Sunday
Meerut City
19325
Express
Indore
Amritsar
03.10
03.20
Wednesday,
Saturday
Meerut City
12723
Andhra Pradesh Super Fast
Hyderabad Deccan
New Delhi
03.29
03.32
Daily
Mathura
12121
Madhya Pradesh Sampark Kranti Super Fast
Jabalpur
Hazrat Nizamuddin
03.49
03.54
Monday,
Thursday,
Saturday
-
14309
Ujjaini Express
Ujjain
Dehradun
04.30
04.40
Thursday,Friday
Meerut City
15046
Express
Okha
Gorakhpur
04.30
04.40
Tuesday
Kanpur Central
19053
Express
Surat
Muzaffarpur
04.30
04.40
Saturday
Faizabad
12627
Karnataka Super Fast
Bangalore City
New Delhi
04.54
04.59
Daily
Mathura
14313
Express
Mumbai Ltt
Bareilly
05.09
05.14
Tuesday
Aligarh
12192
Super Fast
Jabalpur
New Delhi
05.26
05.31
Daily
Mathura
12189
Mahakaushal Super Fast
Jabalpur
Hazrat Nizamuddin
05.40
05.45
Daily
Mathura
22457
Super Fast
Nanded
Una Himachal
06.04
06.09
Sunday
Chandigarh
12485
Super Fast
Nanded
Shri Ganganagar
06.04
06.09
Monday,
Tuesday,
Friday
Rohtak
12421
Super Fast
Nanded
Amritsar
06.10
06.15
Thursday
Rohtak
12715
Sachkhand Super Fast
Nanded
Amritsar
06.21
06.26
Daily
Panipat
12433
Rajdhani
Chennai Central
Hazrat Nizamuddin
06.30
06.32
Monday,
Saturday
Agra Cantt
12611
Garib Rath
Chennai Central
Hazrat Nizamuddin
06.30
06.32
Sunday
Agra Cantt
22109
Ac Super Fast
Mumbai Ltt
Hazrat Nizamuddin
06.30
06.32
Wednesday
Agra Cantt
18477
Kalinga Utkal Express
Puri
Haridwar
07.58
08.03
Daily
Meerut City
12617*
Mangla Lakshdweep Super Fast
Ernakulam
Hazrat Nizamuddin
08.05
08.10
Daily
Mathura
12625
Kerala Super Fast
Trivandrum Central
New Delhi
08.25
08.30
Daily
Mathura
12647
Kongu Super Fast
Coimbatore
Hazrat Nizamuddin
09.05
09.10
Tuesday
Mathura
18507
Hirakud Express
Vishakhapatnam
Amritsar
09.20
09.25
Wednesday,
Saturday,
Sunday
Panipat
51815
Passenger
Jhansi
Agra Cantt
09.25
09.30
Daily
Murena
12161
Lashkar Super Fast
Mumbai Ltt
Agra Cantt
10.56
11.01
Saturday
Murena
12807
Samta Super Fast
Vishakhapatnam
Hazrat Nizamuddin
11.41
11.42
Monday,
Wednesday,
Thursday,
Friday,
Sunday
Mathura
12643
Swarna Jayanti Super Fast
Trivandrum Central
Hazrat Nizamuddin
11.52
11.57
Thursday
Mathura
12645
Millenium Super Fast
Ernakulam
Hazrat Nizamuddin
11.52
11.57
Monday
Mathura
12803
Swarna Jayanti Super Fast
Vishakhapatnam
Hazrat Nizamuddin
11.56
11.57
Tuesday,
Saturday
Mathura
12147
Super Fast
Kolhapur
Hazrat Nizamuddin
11.52
11.57
Wednesday
Mathura
12781
Swarna Jayanti Super Fast
Mysore
Hazrat Nizamuddin
11.52
11.57
Sunday
Mathura
18237
Chhattisgarh Express
Bilaspur
Amritsar
13.51
13.56
Daily
Meerut City
59386
Link Express
Chhindwara
Amritsar
13.51
13.56
Daily
Meerut City
11077
Jhelum Express
Pune
Jammu Tawi
15.15
15.20
Daily
Panipat
12687
Super Fast
Madurai
Dehradun
15.30
15.35
Tuesday,
Friday
Meerut City
12687
Link Super Fast
Madurai
Chandigarh
15.30
15.35
Tuesday,
Friday
Meerut City
16317
Himsagar Express
Kanyakumari
Jammu Tawi
15.30
15.35
Sunday
Rohtak
16687
Navyug Express
Mangalore Central
Jammu Tawi
15.30
15.35
Wednesday
Rohtak
16787
Express
Tirunelveli
Jammu Tawi
15.30
15.35
Wednesday,
Sunday
Rohtak
19665
Express
Khajuraho
Udaipur City
15.45
15.50
Daily
Jaipur
12137
Punjab Mail Super Fast
Mumbai Cst
Firozpur Cantt
16.00
16.05
Daily
Rohtak
11449
Express
Jabalpur
Jammu Tawi
16.15
16.20
Tuesday
Rohtak
16031
Andaman Express
Chennai Central
Jammu Tawi
16.15
16.20
Monday,
Thursday,
Friday
Rohtak
12279
Taj Super Fast
Jhansi
Hazrat Nizamuddin
16.45
16.50
Daily
Mathura
12177
Chambal Super Fast
Howrah
Mathura
17.25
17.35
Saturday
Agra Cantt
51881
Passenger
Gwalior
Agra Cantt
-
18.10
Daily
Murena
12001
Shatabdi
Bhopal
New Delhi
18.59
19.04
Daily
Mathura
19307
Express
Indore
Chandigarh
19.15
19.20
Thursday
Panipat
51831
Passenger
Jhansi
Agra Cantt
20.20
20.25
Daily
Murena
11057
Express
Mumbai Ltt
Amritsar
22.10
22.18
Daily
Patiala
12721
Dakshin Super Fast
Hyderabad Deccan
Hazrat Nizamuddin
22.47
22.52
Daily
Mathura
12861
Link Super Fast
Vishakhapatnam
Hazrat Nizamuddin
22.47
22.52
Daily
Mathura
12919
Malwa Super Fast
Indore
Jammu Tawi
23.20
23.25
Daily
Panipat
14009
Patalkot Express
Chhindwara
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
23.51
23.56
Daily
Mathura


Time Table of Trains passing through Gwalior towards Jhansi


Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
12920
Malwa Super Fast
Jammu Tawi
Indore
00.30
00.35
Daily
Bhopal
12156
Bhopal Super Fast
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Habibganj
01.07
01.10
Daily
Vidisha
12628
Karnataka Super Fast
New Delhi
Bangalore City
01.24
01.27
Daily
Solapur
12162
Lashkar Super Fast
Agra Cantt
Mumbai Ltt
01.40
01.45
Sunday
Bhusaval
18216
Express
Jammu Tawi
Durg
01.40
01.45
Saturday
Katni Murwara
12622
Tamilnadu Super Fast
New Delhi
Chennai Central
02.30
02.33
Daily
Nagpur
11058
Express
Amritsar
Mumbai Ltt
02.50
02.58
Daily
Itarsi
12722
Dakshin Super Fast
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Hyderabad Deccan
03.41
03.46
Daily
Nagpur
12722
Link Super Fast
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Vishakhapatnam
03.41
03.46
Daily
Vijaywada
12422
Super Fast
Amritsar
Nanded
04.15
04.20
Tuesday
Akola
12486
Super Fast
Shri Ganganagar
Nanded
04.15
04.20
Wednesday,
Saturday,
Sunday
Akola
22458
Super Fast
Una Himachal
Nanded
04.15
04.20
Friday
Akola
22456
Super Fast
Kalka
Sainagar Shirdi
04.30
04.35
Monday,
Friday
Manmad
11104
Express
Bandra Ter
Jhansi
04.10
04.40
Thursday
Datia
12176
Chambal Super Fast
Gwalior
Howrah
-
07.05
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Saturday
Gaya
12178
Chambal Super Fast
Mathura
Howrah
06.55
07.05
Monday
Manikpur,Gaya
51832
Passenger
Agra Cantt
Jhansi
08.40
08.45
Daily
Datia
12002
Shatabdi
New Delhi
Bhopal
09.23
09.28
Daily
Lalitpur
12138
Punjab Mail Super Fast
Firozpur Cantt
Mumbai Cst
10.28
10.33
Daily
Bhopal
18238
Chhattisgarh Express
Amritsar
Bilaspur
10.45
10.50
Daily
Nagpur
18238
Link Express
Amritsar
Chhindwara
10.45
10.50
Daily
Amla
12148
Super Fast
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Kolhapur
10.56
11.01
Thursday
Pune
12644
Swarna Jayanti Super Fast
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Trivandrum Central
10.56
11.01
Friday
Tirupati
12646
Millenium Super Fast
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Ernakulam
10.56
11.01
Tuesday
Tirupati
12782
Swarna Jayanti Super Fast
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mysore
10.56
11.01
Monday
Pune
12804
Swarna Jayanti Super Fast
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Vishakhapatnam
10.56
11.01
Wednesday,
Sunday
Vijaywada
11124
Mail
Gwalior
Barauni
-
11.45
Daily
Gorakhpur
12280
Taj Super Fast
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Jhansi
11.55
12.00
Daily
Datia
19666
Express
Udaipur City
Khajuraho
12.40
12.45
Daily
Mahoba
12648
Kongu Super Fast
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Coimbatore
12.58
13.03
Wednesday
Kacheguda,
Yashvantpur
12808
Samta Super Fast
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Vishakhapatnam
12.58
13.03
Monday,
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Friday,
Saturday
Raipur
18508
Hirakud Express
Amritsar
Vishakhapatnam
13.15
13.20
Monday,
Thursday,
Sunday
Bilaspur, Sambalpur,
Bhubaneshwar
12618*
Mangla Lakshdweep Super Fast
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Ernakulam
13.55
14.00
Daily
Madgaon
11078
Jhelum Express
Jammu Tawi
Pune
15.28
15.33
Daily
Manmad
12626
Kerala Super Fast
New Delhi
Trivandrum Central
15.50
15.55
Daily
Tirupati
51816
Passenger
Agra Cantt
Jhansi
17.13
17.15
Daily
Datia
18478
Kalinga Utkal Express
Haridwar
Puri
17.33
17.38
Daily
Tatanagar
14010
Patalkot Express
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Chhindwara
17.50
17.55
Daily
Itarsi
12716
Sachkhand Super Fast
Amritsar
Nanded
18.08
18.13
Daily
Manmad
14310
Ujjaini Express
Dehradun
Ujjain
18.40
18.50
Tuesday,
Wednesday
Bina, Guna
12191
Super Fast
New Delhi
Jabalpur
18.50
18.55
Daily
Itarsi
22110
Ac Super Fast
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mumbai Ltt
19.06
19.08
Wednesday
Bhopal
15045
Express
Gorakhpur
Okha
19.15
19.20
Thursday
Bina, Guna,Ujjain
19054
Express
Muzaffarpur
Surat
19.15
19.20
Monday
Bina, Guna,Ujjain
12434
Rajdhani
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Chennai Central
19.20
19.22
Wednesday,
Friday
Nagpur
12612
Garib Rath
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Chennai Central
19.20
19.22
Monday
Nagpur
12780
Goa Super Fast
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Vasco Da Gama
19.33
19.35
Daily
Pune
12780
Link Super Fast
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Hubli
19.33
19.35
Daily
Pune
11450
Express
Jammu Tawi
Jabalpur
20.12
20.15
Thursday
Katni
16032
Andaman Express
Jammu Tawi
Chennai Central
20.12
20.15
Wednesday,
Saturday,
Sunday
Nagpur
16318
Himsagar Express
Jammu Tawi
Kanyakumari
20.12
20.15
Tuesday
Tirupati
16318
Link Express
Jammu Tawi
Tirunelveli
20.12
20.15
Tuesday
Tirupati
12688
Super Fast
Dehradun
Madurai
20.17
20.20
Monday,Friday
Chennai Central
22688
Super Fast
Chandigarh
Madurai
20.17
20.20
Monday,Friday
Chennai Central
12406
Gondwana Super Fast
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Bhusaval
20.27
20.30
Friday,Sunday
Nagpur
12410
Gondwana Super Fast
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Raigarh
20.27
20.30
Monday,
Tuesday,
Wednesday,
Thursday,
Saturday
Nagpur
11107
Bundelkhand Express
Gwalior
Varanasi
-
20.40
Daily
Allahabad
16688
Navyug Express
Jammu Tawi
Mangalore Central
20.50
20.55
Friday
Tirupati
16688
Link Express
Jammu Tawi
Tirunelveli
20.50
20.55
Friday
Tirupati
14314
Express
Bareilly
Mumbai Ltt
20.50
20.55
Saturday
Bhusaval
12190
Mahakoshal Super Fast
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Jabalpur
21.10
21.15
Daily
Mahoba
12122
Madhya Pradesh Sampark Kranti Super Fast
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Jabalpur
21.37
21.42
Monday,
Thursday,
Saturday
Katni
12724
Andhra Pradesh Super Fast
New Delhi
Hyderabad Deccan
22.00
22.03
Daily
Nagpur
22182
Super Fast
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Jabalpur
22.17
22.20
Daily
Damoh
12616
Grand Trunk Super Fast
New Delhi
Chennai Central
23.24
23.29
Daily
Nagpur

  

Time Table of Trains passing through Gwalior towards Shivpuri and Guna



Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
19308
Express
Chandigarh
Indore
04.45
04.50
Saturday
Ujjain
12198
Intercity Super Fast
Gwalior
Bhopal
-
06.15
Monday,
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Friday,
Saturday
Guna, Bina
51884
Passenger
Gwalior
Bina
-
08.30
Daily
Guna
11102
Express
Gwalior
Pune
-
15.00
Saturday
Ratlam
19326
Express
Amritsar
Indore
14.50
15.00
Thursday,
Sunday
Guna
11103
Express
Jhansi
Bandra Ter
18.25
18.50
Monday
Ujjain
14318
Express
Dehradun
Indore
18.40
18.50
Friday,
Saturday
Ujjain
11126
Express
Gwalior
Indore
-
19.30
Monday,
Tuesday,
Thursday,
Friday
Ujjain
21126
Express
Bhind
Indore
19.00
19.30
Wednesday,
Saturday,
Sunday
Ujjain
59822
Passenger
Bhind
Kota
20.40
20.50
Daily
Guna


Time Table of Trains passing through Gwalior towards Bhind


Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
59823
Passenger
Gwalior
Bhind
-
06.15
Daily
Malanpur
21125
Express
Indore
Bhind
08.25
08.35
Wednesday,
Saturday,
Sunday
Malanpur
59821
Passenger
Kota
Bhind
11.55
12.10
Daily
Malanpur
59825
Passenger
Gwalior
Bhind
-
14.30
Daily
Malanpur


Time Table of Trains passing through Gwalior towards Sheopur Kalan


Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
52171
Passenger
Gwalior
Sheopur Kalan
-
06.30
Daily
Sabalgarh
52175
Passenger
Gwalior
Sabalgarh
-
09.30
Daily
Kailaras
52173
Passenger
Gwalior
Sabalgarh
-
15.20
Daily
Kailaras


No comments:

Post a Comment

Content