Sunday, December 14, 2014

Time Table of Trains passing through Kochuveli towards Kollam and Ernakulam



Train No
Train Name
From
To
Arrival Time
Departure Time
Days
Via
22114
Super Fast
Kochuveli
Mumbai Ltt
-
00.35
Monday,
Thursday
Mangalore Jn
56700
Passenger
Madurai
Punalur
07.01
07.02
Daily
Kollam
12287
Super Fast
Kochuveli
Dehradun
-
08.50
Friday
Madgaon
12202
Garib Rath
Kochuveli
Mumbai Ltt
-
08.50
Thursday,
Sunday
Madgaon
12483
Super Fast
Kochuveli
Amritsar
-
09.20
Wednesday
Madgaon
12217
Kerala Sampark Kranti Super Fast
Kochuveli
Chandigarh
-
09.20
Monday,
Saturday
Madgaon
19261
Express
Kochuveli
Porbandar
-
11.00
Sunday
Madgaon
16562
Ac Express
Kochuveli
Yashvantpur
-
12.40
Friday
Coimbatore
12778
Super Fast
Kochuveli
Hubli
-
12.50
Thursday
Salem,Yashvantpur
56304
Passenger
Nagercoil
Kottayam
15.05
15.06
Daily
Kollam
19259
Express
Kochuveli
Bhavnagar Ter
-
15.35
Thursday
Madgaon
16312
Express
Kochuveli
Bikaner
-
15.35
Saturday
Madgaon
16316
Express
Kochuveli
Bangalore City
-
16.45
Daily
Coimbatore
12258
Super Fast
Kochuveli
Yashvantpur
-
17.00
Monday,
Wednesday,Friday
Coimbatore
56308
Passenger
Trivandrum Central
Kollam
18.01
18.02
Daily
Varkala
66305
Memu
Nagercoil
Kollam
19.50
19.51
Ex Friday
Varkala



No comments:

Post a Comment

Content